1,032

Recently Sold Homes in 29303

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $200,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    102 Phifer Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,628

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pack Pack and Company Real Estate

    102 Phifer Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /23

    $329,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1175 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,600

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1175 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $319,999 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1361 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1361 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /29

    $261,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    184 Sandifer Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,557

    Last Listing Agent Regina Yorke Keller Williams Grv Upst

    184 Sandifer Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    323 Mulligan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,149

    Last Listing Agent Tanisha Owens EXP Realty LLC

    323 Mulligan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /35

    $419,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    716 Colpeo St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,226

    DRB Homes Fox Hollow

    716 Colpeo St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    308 Siskin Place, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,947

    Last Listing Agent Amber Autry Love My Hometown

    308 Siskin Place, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /26

    $329,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2255 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2255 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /17

    $90,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2014 Center St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,063

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Carswell Expert Real Estate Team

    2014 Center St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    641 Grays Creek Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,840

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brockelman EXP Realty LLC

    641 Grays Creek Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /26

    $340,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2203 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2203 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /3

    $436,449 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1037 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    1037 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /44

    $295,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    862 Winding Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,100

    Last Listing Agent William Hawkins NextHome Experience Realty

    862 Winding Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /8

    $299,855 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1820 Berkshire Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    1820 Berkshire Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1078 Mayview St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,972

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hudson Ponce Realty Group

    1078 Mayview St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /39

    $175,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    137 Belle Flower Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,825

    Last Listing Agent David Cole EXP Realty LLC

    137 Belle Flower Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /34

    $275,054 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1087 Cleveland Meadows Trail, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1087 Cleveland Meadows Trail, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /5

    $264,355 Sold May 23, 2025

    1248 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1248 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /27

    $261,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1205 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

1205 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /4

    $398,165 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1224 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath PULTE HOME COMPANY, LLC

    1224 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /24

    $284,919 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1358 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Cleveland Meadows

    1358 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /19

    $219,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    109 Bondale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,187

    Last Listing Agent April Timms McClendon Realty LLC

    109 Bondale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /21

    $304,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2256 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2256 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /2

    $322,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    1080 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1080 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /2

    $294,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    1075 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1075 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /23

    $297,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1087 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1087 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $304,999 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1059 Cleveland Meadows Trail, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1059 Cleveland Meadows Trail, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $325,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1216 Hackberry Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1216 Hackberry Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /24

    $120,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    821 Hillwood Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,539

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Metcalf RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    821 Hillwood Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /7

    $850 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16 Lake Dr Unit E, Inman, SC 29349

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Guest Only Way Realty Greenville

    16 Lake Dr Unit E, Inman, SC 29349
  • /36

    $189,800 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1279 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1279 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $319,999 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1361 Hugh MacK Ct Unit CMD 379 Frost B, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /35

    $284,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    210 Holmes Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sprankle Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    210 Holmes Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /40

    $237,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    182 Riverrun Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,563

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson EXP Realty LLC

    182 Riverrun Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /24

    $259,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1245 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1245 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /2

    $18,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    307 S 225, Whitney Heights, SC 29303

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $80,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Todd Redcliffe Realty, LLC

    307 S 225, Whitney Heights, SC 29303
  • /23

    $190,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    129 Belle Flower Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,410

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wilson LEGACY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    129 Belle Flower Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $326,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    924 Tibetan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,680

    DRB Homes Fox Hollow

    924 Tibetan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /16

    $252,400 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1212 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1212 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /26

    $356,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1217 Hackberry Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,225

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1217 Hackberry Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home