3,630

Speedway, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $213,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2002 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dona Hayes Home Quest Realty

    • /31

      Est $240,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2012 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Minnis Ethos Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $271,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2037 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Welch Dropped Members

    • /26

      Est $280,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2041 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Choate CHOATE REALTY & Consulting

    • /6

      Est $220,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5030 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Barton Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /6

      Est $285,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5224 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /3

      Est $211,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2050 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /16

      Est $278,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2030 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Dropped Members

    • /16

      Est $236,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2026 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dubois Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $196,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2034 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chad Thompson Thompson Home Sales

    • /22

      Est $205,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2022 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Corya Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /48

      Est $285,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2055 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cottongim RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $255,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1928 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 467% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /16

      Est $240,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1926 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gray HoosierWise Realty

    • /9

      Est $221,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1924 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Robinson Dropped Members

    • /17

      Est $241,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2047 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Howard Todd Howard

    • /17

      Est $219,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2002 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Richardson Richardson Realty Solutions

    • /27

      Est $251,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2001 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Plesner United Real Estate Indpls

    • /3

      Est $215,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1997 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mario Doyon CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /60

      Est $223,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1923 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Choate CHOATE REALTY & Consulting

    • /14

      Est $221,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1920 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wilbur Goodwin

    • /7

      Est $278,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2043 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelsay Bolden T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $300,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1040 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Culp Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /4

      Est $265,466 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lejo Harmeson Wall and Associates

    • /3

      Est $242,140 Not Listed For Sale

      5034 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5034 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Schwartz F.C. Tucker Company

    • /5

      Est $317,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5020 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Hill Hill & Associates

    • /5

      Est $236,308 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5132 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,157% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,800
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Fisher

    • /2

      Est $234,776 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Evona Watson Triple E Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $203,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1114 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Smith Indy Homes

    • /20

      Est $232,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1058 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Lynn Dropped Members

    • /21

      Est $221,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1060 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joel McWaters Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /24

      Est $252,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 W 12th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5136 W 12th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Choate CHOATE REALTY & Consulting

    • /24

      Est $219,541 Not Listed For Sale

      5142 W 12th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5142 W 12th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hall Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $202,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1125 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,900
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Marsiglio RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /3

      Est $226,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lance Crewes Dropped Members

    • /9

      Est $211,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1101 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Lisenbee Scott Estates

    • /14

      Est $194,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1102 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,362
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /32

      Est $253,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5102 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Huff F.C. Tucker Company

    • /17

      Est $185,346 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5052 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /2

      Est $220,989 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 W 11th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5109 W 11th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Herman Encore Sotheby's International

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home