3,630

Speedway, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $253,618 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5220 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bowman Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /23

      Est $253,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5226 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5226 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delia Webster F.C. Tucker Company

    • /39

      Est $274,858 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5221 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Boer Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /21

      Est $239,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5036 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wesler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $240,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Fisher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2034 Fisher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    • /55

      Est $220,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Fisher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1901 Fisher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Delk Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /58

      Est $254,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1925 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /22

      Est $279,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1941 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stensland Knight Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $226,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Fisher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2049 Fisher Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sandlin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /16

      Est $306,905 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 21st St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5151 W 21st St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Tam Prime Real Estates LLC

    • /18

      Est $240,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2008 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson F.C. Tucker Company

    • /4

      Est $243,420 Not Listed For Sale

      5228 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5228 Crawfordsville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rominger Trueblood Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $308,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2014 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Shultz American Dream Team Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $191,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2027 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ploughe Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /12

      Est $197,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2031 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stitt Dropped Members

    • /32

      Est $218,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2001 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Hill Hill & Associates

    • /25

      Est $241,599 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5040 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel McWaters Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /51

      Est $239,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5131 Ford St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5131 Ford St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /23

      Est $283,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1138 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent APRIL SPILLER Dropped Members

    • /37

      Est $231,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1108 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Logsdon McLane Realty

    • /22

      Est $214,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1107 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edens Instate Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $255,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1104 Winton Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Keele F.C. Tucker Company

    • /22

      Est $276,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5114 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Lisenbee Scott Estates

    • /20

      Est $286,230 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Ford St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5117 Ford St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Lathery Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /18

      Est $252,482 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5024 W 10th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Dropped Members

    • /40

      Est $225,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1801 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ploughe Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /28

      Est $259,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1616 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Hill Hill & Associates

    • /60

      Est $261,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1623 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chandler Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /30

      Est $255,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1654 Gerrard Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hudoba Homeward Bound Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $222,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1719 N Lynhurst Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Snyder Ferris Property Group

    • /3

      Est $304,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Cord St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 1 Bed
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1622 Cord St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Ehrgott Tower 1 Realty

    • /28

      Est $360,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 W 16th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5014 W 16th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fast Sinclair Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /46

      Est $336,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1646 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Strickland The Agency Indy

    • /27

      Est $289,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1730 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burford @properties

    • /33

      Est $234,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1676 Allison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hicks Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $284,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1617 N Auburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kass Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $356,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 W 16th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4965 W 16th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Schwartz F.C. Tucker Company

    • /35

      Est $237,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5065 W 15th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hassler Maywright Property Co.

    • /26

      Est $300,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5028 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /39

      Est $375,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4957 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4957 W 14th St, Indianapolis, IN 46224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kindra Keller BluPrint Real Estate Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home