66

Recently Sold Spencer, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $102,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8817 NE 46th St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,271

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Burke LRE Realty LLC

    8817 NE 46th St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11212 NE 44th St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $16,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,048

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    11212 NE 44th St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4601 Adair St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,068

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Spotts Metro First Realty Group

    4601 Adair St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /14

    $115,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5006 N Douglas Blvd, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,813

    Last Listing Agent Colette Naff Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5006 N Douglas Blvd, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /31

    $144,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9209 NE 45th St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,967

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Roberts Uptown Real Estate, LLC

    9209 NE 45th St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /4

    $121,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8621 NE 33rd St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,874

    Last Listing Agent Soddee Knight Knight Land Company LLC

    8621 NE 33rd St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /34

    $100,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3200 Wright Ave, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Pitts Coldwell Banker Select

    3200 Wright Ave, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /23

    $147,590 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9312 NE 46th St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,210

    Last Listing Agent Alee Bay Heather & Company Realty Group

    9312 NE 46th St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /13

    $129,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4916 Outpost Dr, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,024

    Last Listing Agent Penny Emery Emery Realty LLC

    4916 Outpost Dr, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /40

    $219,750 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8520 NE 33rd St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,949

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    8520 NE 33rd St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2712 Paxton Place, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,036

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Pratt Bloc Real Estate LLC

    2712 Paxton Place, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /3

    $26,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 NE 34 St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $13,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 474 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Splaingard RE/MAX Preferred

    0 NE 34 St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /51

    $320,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4102 Cramer Rd, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rush Copper Creek Real Estate

    4102 Cramer Rd, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4905 Diana Ave, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,326

    Last Listing Agent Lacretia Mitchell Ellum Realty Firm

    4905 Diana Ave, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /2

    $19,285 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    0 NE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • Land
    • 6,851 Sq Ft
    • $122,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Falkner Metro First Realty

    0 NE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /2

    $17,800 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5217 Lenox Ave, Spencer, OK 73084

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $25,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Eubanks Copper Creek Real Estate

    5217 Lenox Ave, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /35

    $137,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2512 Donna Ln, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,967

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lindsey Sweet Living Realty

    2512 Donna Ln, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7600 N Post Rd, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,327

7600 N Post Rd, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /51

    $199,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8620 NE 34th Place, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,667

    Last Listing Agent Candice Wheeler LIME Realty

    8620 NE 34th Place, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /23

    $177,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11317 NE 52nd St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,544

    Last Listing Agent Ed Zinnamon Zinnamon Real Estate

    11317 NE 52nd St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7901 Azoo St, Spencer, OK 73084

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $44,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Spears Keller Williams Central OK ED

    7901 Azoo St, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /44

    $130,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8726 Silver Creek Dr, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,715

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Johnson Barta Bailey LLC

    8726 Silver Creek Dr, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /21

    $115,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9632 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $34,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,600

    Last Listing Agent Joe Forrest RE/MAX First

    9632 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /18

    $179,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9403 NE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,364

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Barton Heart Land Pro Realty LLC

    9403 NE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2721 N Outpost Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,112

    Last Listing Agent Ric Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    2721 N Outpost Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /12

    $70,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2509 N Outpost Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,141

    Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

    2509 N Outpost Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

Showing Results 41 - 66, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home