6,855

Homes in ZIP Code 14559

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $299,999

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    41 Bowery St, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Transparent pricing w bank appraisal to support the value. Turn the key and unpack—this is the one you’ve been waiting for. Located in the heart of Spencerport, New York and within the highly desired Spencerport School District, this move-in ready 1940 Colonial offers just under 1,500 sq ft of living space on approximately a quarter-acre lot, combining character, updates, and a true walkable

    Agent Photo

    Jamey Hinman

    Listing by Howard Hanna

    (585) 531-6013

    41 Bowery St, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /17

    Starting at $1,630 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3563 Big Ridge Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    On the west side of Rochester, you'll find Crossroads Apartment & Townhomes in the village of Spencerport. In addition to comfortable apartment and townhome living, you'll enjoy on-site recreational facilities, as well as the jogging and biking paths at Erie Canal Heritage Trail. Fully equipped galley kitchens make cooking a breeze, and there are on-site laundry facilities for your convenience.

    Crossroads Apartment and Townhomes

    (585) 639-4167

    3563 Big Ridge Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2804 Nichols St, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,275

    Last Listing Agent Dahniel Rogers Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    2804 Nichols St, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $576,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Balsam Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Balsam Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /39

    $374,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    2725 S Union St, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Rare opportunity to own a character-filled 3-unit multi-family triplex in Ogden, New York within the highly sought-after Spencerport Central School District. Offering approximately 3,740 sq ft of living space on 1.15 acres, this income-producing property includes a one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom apartment, providing excellent flexibility for both owner-occupied investment and full

    Agent Photo

    Jamey Hinman

    Listing by Howard Hanna

    (585) 632-6086

    2725 S Union St, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /35

    Starting at $1,438 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1401 Jorpark Cir, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Tucked away in a tranquil, park-like setting, Jordache Park Apartments offers a quiet escape with all the comforts of modern living. With quality finishes and spacious floorplans, each apartment home brings you style without sacrificing comfort. A luxurious, convenient, and carefree lifestyle awaits you at Jordache Park Apartments. Experience the difference.

    Jordache Park Apartments

    (585) 488-3354

    1401 Jorpark Cir, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    22 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,452

    Last Listing Agent Robert DeSimone Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    22 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Balsam Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      4 Balsam Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    16 Pine Hill Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Welcome to 16 Pine Hill Road! This completely renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch is located in the desirable Spencerport School District and sits on a beautiful 1.10-acre lot overlooking Buttonwood Creek. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring vaulted ceilings in the spacious living room and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The brand-new kitchen offers white shaker cabinets, stainless steel

    Michael Lee Listing by WCI Realty

    16 Pine Hill Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /35

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    22 Nicole Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

    *Please note that our availability changes daily and may not be reflected in the listing here. Give us a call if you're interested in this property and we'll let you know!* Glendale Communities now requires Renter's Insurance for all tenants. Please visit our Residents Page at glendalecommunities .com to learn more about this policy.Located in Spencerport just outside of the downtown area

    Hilltop View Apartments & Townhomes

    (585) 514-4878

    22 Nicole Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    180 Lyell St, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1812

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,982

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Romano Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    180 Lyell St, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $247,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 S Union St, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • Studio
      2642 S Union St, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $659,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    00 Bay Leaf Circle Lot #118, Ogden, NY 14559

    Choose excellence when turning your dream home into a reality! Choose STONEWALL ESTATES of Spencerport. Exceptional quality homes to be built by Dan and Val Visca of Stonewall Construction. This dynamic duo has over 40 years' experience in new construction and plan design - and is the recipient of Rochester's 2025 Community Choice Award for Construction. Impeccable craftsmanship, vision and

    Renee Piccirillo Listing by Howard Hanna

    00 Bay Leaf Circle Lot #118, Ogden, NY 14559
  • /11

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    67 Lyell Ave, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Trowbridge Court, located in a distinctive setting on a gentle hillside, and overlooking the canal towpath and trail, offers comfortable apartments in the Spencerport Village. We offer Studio, One and Two Bedroom units, in a wide variety of sizes and price options, only 15 minutes from downtown Rochester.Extremely affordable, with no gas bill and a low electric bill from

    Trowbridge Court

    (585) 488-3590

    67 Lyell Ave, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $81,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1151 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Ogden, NY 14559

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $74,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,991

    Last Listing Agent Rick Visca Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    1151 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Ogden, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $497,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 West Creek, Parma, NY 14559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 West Creek, Parma, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $749,000

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    65 Hutchings Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Welcome to Granite Ridge, G4 Construction's newest luxury enclave with Spencerport Schools! Refined new construction meets luxury living. Set to be built on just under 2 acres, this thoughtfully designed Farmhouse-inspired Colonial offers approximately 2,216 square feet of well-appointed space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 3-car garage. Arriving at the covered front porch, you’re welcomed

    Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    65 Hutchings Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /26

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2366 Spencerport Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    This spacious 4 bedroom apartment has a first floor laundry room right off the kitchen, off-street parking, private front porch and loads of charm from the 1800's. COnveniently located just off the 531 with easy access to Downtown Rochester, SUNY Brockport, The Village of Spencerport and more. Spencerport Schools. Pets ok with prior permission.

    Kim Romeo Listing by Romeo Realty Group Inc.

    2366 Spencerport Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $137,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1043 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,667

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carretta Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    1043 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $568,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Grey Wolf Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Grey Wolf Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $749,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    000 Bay Leaf Cir Lot#117, Ogden, NY 14559

Renee Piccirillo Listing by Howard Hanna

    000 Bay Leaf Cir Lot#117, Ogden, NY 14559
  • /20

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16 Cottage St, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Nestled in a peaceful residential neighborhood in the charming Village of Spencerport, this new 3 bedroom, 3 and a half bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers modern living at its finest. The fully finished basement features a spacious living area, a full bathroom, and a utility room. On the main floor, you'll find a primary bedroom with an en-suite bath, a bright and airy kitchen with dining

    Maggie Coleman Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    16 Cottage St, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    330 Whittier Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,887

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Adolph Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    330 Whittier Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $386,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1082 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    57 Winding Country Ln, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Welcome home to 57 Winding Country Lane Stunning 4 Bedroom Contemporary Colonial in the sought out after Spencerport School District. Pride of ownership shines through out this impeccably maintained home. This home is offering and exceptional blend of comfort, style and functionality. Step inside where elegance meets everyday comfort. This home features cathedral ceilings in the large great room

    Cheryl Honan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    57 Winding Country Ln, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47 Hawthorne Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,099

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zilnik Listing by WCI Realty

    47 Hawthorne Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $352,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Winter Ridge, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Winter Ridge, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $699,000

    $99K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft

    109 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    This one-of-a-kind 5/6 bedroom, 3 bath Ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort and versatility, set on just under 2 partially wooded acres. With over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, you’ll find custom features and beautiful millwork throughout. There are two single family homes here joined together by a common family room making it a True In Law home.

    Gregory Tacconi Listing by Howard Hanna

    109 Ogden Parma Town Line Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    19 Edward Ln, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,594

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Castrichini Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    19 Edward Ln, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $300,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Webster Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      166 Webster Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    7 Brongo Ln, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Stunning 3 bedroom 2.5 bath ranch in desirable neighborhood with Spencerport Schools. It beautifully pairs classic exterior charm with an updated, modern interior. Offering effortless single-level living at it's finest. It is the perfect blend of warmth and a sophisticated design. The heart of the home features a spacious open floor plan accentuated by vaulted ceilings and energy-efficient

    Andrea Mastrodonato Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    7 Brongo Ln, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    76 Helmar Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,801

    Last Listing Agent Rose Valleriani Listing by Howard Hanna

    76 Helmar Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $266,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Orchard Hills Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Orchard Hills Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $374,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    30 Walnut Hill Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained Cape Cod, ideally situated on a picturesque cul-de-sac along Walnut Hill Drive where mature trees create a serene neighborhood setting just moments from the Adams Basin area and Route 531 for an easy commute. Offering approximately 1,750 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home blends timeless charm with thoughtful updates throughout. The heart of the

    Tina Visconte Listing by Howard Hanna

    30 Walnut Hill Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4805 W Ridge Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,737

    Last Listing Agent Michael Trippany Listing by WCI Realty

    4805 W Ridge Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $815,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rockridge Cir, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Rockridge Cir, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft

    5058 W Ridge Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Welcome to 5058 West Ridge Rd! Rarely available highway commercial zoning on busy Ridge Rd. Car wash, car dealership, repair shop, self-storage. Three family home currently rented and an old motel with an additional 4 rental units in need of total rehab.

    Todd Enright Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    5058 W Ridge Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559
  • /2

    $372,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10 Timber Ridge Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,753

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fitzpatrick Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    10 Timber Ridge Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559
    • /2

      Est $282,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Trimmer Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      454 Trimmer Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    6 High Point Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

    Beautifully remodeled, open-concept 4-bedroom Contemporary situated on a private cul-de-sac in the Brockport School District. An inviting foyer opens to a spacious Great Room featuring a cozy fireplace, fresh wall-to-wall carpeting, and abundant natural light. The bright kitchen offers generous cabinet and counter space with updated vinyl flooring, while the formal dining room provides an ideal

    Matthew Tole Listing by Howard Hanna

    6 High Point Dr, Spencerport, NY 14559

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home