787

Recently Sold Spicewood, TX Homes

Section Image
  • 644 Newport Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    644 Newport Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,829

    Last Listing Agent Grant Whittenberger Outlaw Realty

    644 Newport Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669
  • 5701 Cherokee Draw Rd, Austin, TX 78738

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5701 Cherokee Draw Rd, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,240

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Cummings Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5701 Cherokee Draw Rd, Austin, TX 78738
  • 706 Cargill Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    706 Cargill Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,333

    Last Listing Agent Lissette Zarazua Home Team of America

    706 Cargill Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669
  • 18216 Flagler Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18216 Flagler Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,769,325

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hart Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    18216 Flagler Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 7501 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $1,049,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7501 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    7501 Becasseau Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 4005 Skillet Cove, Spicewood, TX 78669

    $880,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4005 Skillet Cove, Spicewood, TX 78669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,231

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Phou Blackburn Properties

    4005 Skillet Cove, Spicewood, TX 78669
  • 26011 Masters Pkwy, Spicewood, TX 78669

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    26011 Masters Pkwy, Spicewood, TX 78669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,677

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Novak Chauvette Moreland Properties

    26011 Masters Pkwy, Spicewood, TX 78669
  • 16316 Hamilton Pool Rd, Austin, TX 78738

    $4,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16316 Hamilton Pool Rd, Austin, TX 78738

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $356,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 559 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Morrison Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    16316 Hamilton Pool Rd, Austin, TX 78738
  • 2802 Truman Cove, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $1,099,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2802 Truman Cove, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,261

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Babin Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    2802 Truman Cove, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 204 Ringtail Stream Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $1,999,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    204 Ringtail Stream Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,070,952

    Last Listing Agent Linda Goveia TXS Realty

    204 Ringtail Stream Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 216 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    216 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,468

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hudson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    216 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 1105, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3404 American Dr Unit 1105, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,158

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson Twelve Rivers Realty

    3404 American Dr Unit 1105, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 818 Mariner, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    818 Mariner, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,162

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Creath Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    818 Mariner, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 2302, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 2302, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,843

    Last Listing Agent Noel Woolverton Hill Country Lakes Realty

    3404 American Dr Unit 2302, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 211 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    211 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,675

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Cokins Tommy Cokins, Broker

    211 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 3119, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 3119, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,900

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    3404 American Dr Unit 3119, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 431 Cartwheel Bend Unit 90, Austin, TX 78738

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    431 Cartwheel Bend Unit 90, Austin, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Battle Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    431 Cartwheel Bend Unit 90, Austin, TX 78738
  • 24 Water Front Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $2,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24 Water Front Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,397,657

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hickey Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    24 Water Front Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 3213, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 3213, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,764

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Huber Alchemist Real Estate

    3404 American Dr Unit 3213, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 3207, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 3207, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,730

    Last Listing Agent Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

    3404 American Dr Unit 3207, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 3120, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3404 American Dr Unit 3120, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,198

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hawes Venture Partners R.E.

    3404 American Dr Unit 3120, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 16101 Shady Nest Ct Unit 41, Bee Cave, TX 78738

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16101 Shady Nest Ct Unit 41, Bee Cave, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,528

    Last Listing Agent Allison Winkler Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    16101 Shady Nest Ct Unit 41, Bee Cave, TX 78738
  • 8517 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $1,999,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8517 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,013,821

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Drolette Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8517 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 403 Rough Hollow Cove, Austin, TX 78734

    $2,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    403 Rough Hollow Cove, Austin, TX 78734

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,818

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Alderson eXp Realty, LLC

    403 Rough Hollow Cove, Austin, TX 78734
  • 8701 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    $2,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8701 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,952

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Daniels Keller Williams Realty

    8701 Bellancia Dr, Austin, TX 78738
  • 306 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    306 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,680

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stobaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC

    306 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 821 Malabar St, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $1,725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    821 Malabar St, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,757,421

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    821 Malabar St, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • /2

    $4,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4300 Travis Peak Trail, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,499/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,664,288

    Last Listing Agent Leah Petri Moreland Properties

    4300 Travis Peak Trail, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 400 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    400 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,803

    Last Listing Agent Ferree Rhodes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    400 Saddlehorn Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
  • 303 Marina View Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $1,315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    303 Marina View Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,546

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Gottesman Residential R.E.

    303 Marina View Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 819 Malabar St, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    819 Malabar St, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,591

    Last Listing Agent Blake Taylor Vertical Holdings LLC

    819 Malabar St, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 5 Water Front Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $3,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5 Water Front Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,399,251

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Lloyd Moreland Properties

    5 Water Front Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • /26

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3404 American #1226 Dr, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,426

    Last Listing Agent Brooke LeMond Keller Williams Heritage

    3404 American #1226 Dr, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 1124, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 1124, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,003

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pounds Bradfield Real Estate LLC

    3404 American Dr Unit 1124, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 207 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    $718,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    207 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,704

    Last Listing Agent Christina Underwood Compass RE Texas, LLC

    207 Vista Village Cove, Austin, TX 78738
  • 25108 Colorado Canyon Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $1,290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    25108 Colorado Canyon Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,761

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dieckmann eXp Realty, LLC

    25108 Colorado Canyon Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 2306, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 2306, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,427

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    3404 American Dr Unit 2306, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 3404 American Dr Unit 3315, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    $388,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3404 American Dr Unit 3315, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 507 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,210

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Aguilar Century 21 Stribling Properties

    3404 American Dr Unit 3315, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 5502 Patagonia Pass, Austin, TX 78738

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5502 Patagonia Pass, Austin, TX 78738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,259

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seid All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    5502 Patagonia Pass, Austin, TX 78738
  • 158 Baldovino Skyway, Lakeway, TX 78738

    $1,325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    158 Baldovino Skyway, Lakeway, TX 78738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,688

    Last Listing Agent Amy Seely The Seely Group

    158 Baldovino Skyway, Lakeway, TX 78738

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home