55,300

Spokane Valley, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      23003 E Sanson Ln, Otis Orchards, WA 99027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23003 E Sanson Ln, Otis Orchards, WA 99027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hunsaker Windermere North/Deer Park

  • /27

    $579,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    18115 E Barclay Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

    Move in now, complete with full fencing and landscaping. The 2470 square foot Stoneridge Encore is a smartly designed two-story home offering equal parts style and space. The main floor is comfortable and inviting, with an open concept large kitchen and great room, den, and powder bathroom. If desired, there is an option to convert the den to a fourth bedroom with full bathroom. Upstairs features

    Heidi Powell New Home Star Washington, LLC

    18115 E Barclay Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /16

    $201,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    XXXX S Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99223

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $804,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Grubb Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    XXXX S Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99223
    • /37

      Est $742,302 Not Listed For Sale

      13722 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13722 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Clark Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /2

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    14106 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99216

    Pending before listed.

    Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    14106 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99216
  • /50

    $444,995 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3577 Blake Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,623

    Last Listing Agent Kira Roberts D.R. Horton America's Builder

    3577 Blake Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /47

      Est $486,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 S Lloyd Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3214 S Lloyd Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perry Domini eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • /19

    $524,990 Open Thu 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    5328 N Sun Beam Ln Unit Orchard, Spokane, WA 99212

    At 1979 square feet, the Orchard is an efficiently-designed, mid-sized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chef’s dream, with counter space galore and plenty of cupboard storage and walk in pantry. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space. The spacious and private main suite boasts a dual vanity bathroom,

    Michelle Grady New Home Star Washington, LLC

    5328 N Sun Beam Ln Unit Orchard, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /10

    $467,995 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3905 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,788

    D.R. Horton Elk Meadows Estates

    3905 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /49

      Est $640,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S Conklin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1102 S Conklin Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Murphy Lakeshore Realty

  • /34

    $720,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft

    2222 S Progress Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    Well-maintained Spokane Valley home situated on an oversized lot, featuring a thoughtfully designed addition that enhances both space and functionality. The upper-level addition offers an additional bonus room off the primary suite—ideal for a home office, nursery, workout space, or private retreat. Enjoy peace of mind with updates already completed, including a newer roof, HVAC system, garage

    Natalie Rastall Professional Realty Services

    2222 S Progress Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
  • /38

    $564,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1122 S Henry Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,347

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kostecka Amplify Real Estate Services

    1122 S Henry Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
    • /44

      Est $499,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 S Shamrock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1817 S Shamrock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Houston eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    5316 E 18th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Spacious, custom Gordon Finch home is tucked away on a quiet culdesac minutes from amenities of Spokane! Vaulted ceilings welcome you throughout the main level of this home. The Oversized primary bedroom on the main floor is tucked away for privacy & is complete with a large bathroom & walk in closet. Your own private deck leads to a tranquil, private patio w/gazebo & hot tub. A 2nd covered deck

    Melissa Tetreault REAL Broker LLC

    5316 E 18th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /14

    $462,470 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5015 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,674

    Last Listing Agent Latisha Morris EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    5015 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    • /50

      Est $365,883 Not Listed For Sale

      11205 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      11205 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley VanGeystel Windermere Valley

  • /26

    $690,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft

    12703 E Desmet Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

    Beautiful newly built corner lot home in Spokane Valley. This popular color home is designed for a family with extra large bedrooms. Main floor master bedroom with custom tiled shower and 2nd master bedroom on the 2nd floor. Zero step into main floor. Home includes whole house LVP flooring, stainless steel kitchen appliances, quartz countertops with backsplashes, refrigerator, washer & dryer,

    Kevin Saw Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    12703 E Desmet Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
  • /38

    $489,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12113 E 38th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,922

    Last Listing Agent Cody Fenske eXp Realty, LLC

    12113 E 38th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7800 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Flemmer EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /33

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    13803 E Rich Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

    2024-built duplex! Searching for a great opportunity to have an investment property? Each side of this beautiful duplex has 4 beds, 2 baths and a 2 car garage. The kitchen is the heart of the home and has stainless steel appliances, beautiful cabinetry, a free standing stove, microwave, dishwasher and refrigerator. The slide opens on to a private deck, finished and partially fenced back yard! All

    Blythe Thimsen Windermere City Group

    13803 E Rich Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
  • /19

    $530,025 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5329 Sun Beam Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Valley Springs

    5329 Sun Beam Ln, Spokane, WA 99217
    • /19

      Est $341,679 Not Listed For Sale

      19421 E Cecilia, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19421 E Cecilia, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin La Torre R.H. Cooke & Associates

  • /14

    $514,990 Open Thu 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    5341 N Sun Beam Ln Unit Orchard, Spokane, WA 99217

    At 1,800 sq. ft., the Orchard offers a thoughtfully designed single-level layout that balances space and comfort. The open kitchen is perfect for the home chef, featuring abundant counter space and ample cabinetry for storage. Flow seamlessly into the expansive living room and adjacent dining area — ideal for entertaining or everyday living — The private main suite is a true retreat, complete

    Michelle Grady New Home Star Washington, LLC

    5341 N Sun Beam Ln Unit Orchard, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /48

    $475,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10915 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,676

    Last Listing Agent Jamie DeHaven Realty One Group Eclipse

    10915 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /28

      Est $175,380 Not Listed For Sale

      10321 E Main Ave Unit 203, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10321 E Main Ave Unit 203, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tye Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /26

    $649,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    9006 E Clearview Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

    MOTIVATED SELLER-BRING OFFERS!! Luxury Townhouse in gated community of Rock Ridge Estates. Stunning, zero-lot line, view property, meticulously built, with upgrades galore, sure to impress those with affluent taste. Chef's kitchen includes Quartz counter tops, tile from Italy and Spain, built-in drawer microwave, induction cooktop, oversized island adorned with modern pendant lighting,

    Dani Carpenter Professional Realty Services

    9006 E Clearview Ln, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /2

    $117,350 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1014 S Dishman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Crandall John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1014 S Dishman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Howe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      507 S Howe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Duffy Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • /20

    $527,451 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    18810 E Riverside Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    New Construction, Move In Ready Near Liberty Lake...Get all the benefits of the Liberty Lake community in this new quaint neighborhood! The Cobblestone is an open concept rancher style home with a bonus room. The exterior features a covered porch, masonry accents, shake accents, shutters, and side lights at the front door. The main level features 8’ ceilings throughout, a dining area, family

    Michael Green Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    18810 E Riverside Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /29

    $408,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11207 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,507

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Prime Real Estate Group

    11207 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /41

      Est $1,127,537 Not Listed For Sale

      5906 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5906 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

  • /12

    $509,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    16686 E 30th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    Step inside this beautifully designed 1,961 square foot single-story home and discover a seamless open-concept layout that brings the kitchen, dining area and family room together for effortless entertaining. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring stylish Shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a gourmet island and a full suite of Frigidaire stainless steel appliances, including a sleek

    Lennar Builder
    16686 E 30th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
  • /24

    $504,950 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16535 E 30th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    16535 E 30th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
    • /29

      Est $426,224 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 E 7th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7620 E 7th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones Jones Real Estate, LLC

  • /17

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    17628 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    Rare opportunity to acquire a ground-up, new construction property specifically designed as a high-end Adult Family Home or Residential Care facility. Avoid the cost and delay of retrofitting; this property is 100% purpose-built. The thoughtfully designed layout features 6 spacious private resident rooms, each equipped with its own mini-split system for individualized climate control. Built with

    Richard Prasser Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    17628 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /42

    $590,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1414 S Bettman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,243

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Crabb Amplify Real Estate Services

    1414 S Bettman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 N Barker Rd Unit 60, Spokane Valley, WA 99027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2601 N Barker Rd Unit 60, Spokane Valley, WA 99027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lockwood John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /28

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    2905 S Custer Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

    Move-in ready, 2020 South Hill rancher with full basement now available! Features finished basement, 5 bed/3.00 bath, 3,009 total sq/ft including high efficiency gas furnace, central A/C, main floor washer/dryer, 3-car attached garage with Tesla charging station only minutes from schools, grocery, restaurants & parks! Updated kitchen includes white shaker cabinets, granite counters, tile

    Brian Zapotocky Windermere Manito, LLC

    2905 S Custer Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /21

    $370,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1812 S Pines Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,846

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Potter Windermere Manito, LLC

    1812 S Pines Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    • /35

      Est $416,625 Not Listed For Sale

      11901 E Sinto Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11901 E Sinto Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea McFarland Prime Real Estate Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home