7,225

Homes in ZIP Code 99202

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $436,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1326 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn McInturff eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $453,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1312 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emiley Rios eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $449,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1211 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie DeHaven Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /20

      Est $388,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1303 E Nina Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romi Banna Crane Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $291,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 S Perry St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      806 S Perry St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pillar Bernadette Pillar Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $361,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1024 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Taylor Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $453,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      724 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Diddens Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /50

      Est $428,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      812 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Reyes eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $408,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      927 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /37

      Est $335,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,899
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $230,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 5, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 5, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $227,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hughes Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $224,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Cowley St Unit 503, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      837 S Cowley St Unit 503, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Montoya Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /16

      Est $231,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Cowley St Unit 102, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      837 S Cowley St Unit 102, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    • /12

      Est $230,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Cowley St Unit 101, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      837 S Cowley St Unit 101, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Clark Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /22

      Est $339,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Cowley St Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 S Cowley St Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /25

      Est $205,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Cowley St Unit 111, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 S Cowley St Unit 111, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /45

      Est $820,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      547 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $1,245,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      527 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thome John L Scott, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $957,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      411 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    • /21

      Est $459,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      29 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $356,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      524 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Renshaw eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $415,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      351 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wolford John L Scott, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $348,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      426 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Elber RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /33

      Est $355,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      605 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rogers Professional Realty Services

    • /50

      Est $456,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      528 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    • /32

      Est $331,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      414 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Brast RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /15

      Est $293,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      374 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Koenig American R.E. Associates, Inc

    • /38

      Est $334,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      601 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Munson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $418,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      608 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $341,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      528 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krouse Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /23

      Est $676,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Chandler St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      824 S Chandler St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $321,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 S Sherman St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      714 S Sherman St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Labrina Winfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $399,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      527 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kendrick REAL Broker LLC

    • /19

      Est $331,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 S Sheridan St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      729 S Sheridan St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /13

      Est $303,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      217 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bayley Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /36

      Est $314,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      613 S Ivory St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McKinley Windermere Valley

    • /50

      Est $379,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1304 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Hay Windermere City Group

    • /20

      Est $304,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Scott St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      616 S Scott St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $265,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 S Scott St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      612 S Scott St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,999
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Knight Windermere Manito, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home