556

Recently Sold Homes in 99206

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $370,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10521 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,788

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    10521 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /48

    $465,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11512 E Valleyway Ave Unit Located on the quiet, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,529

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lingo Windermere Manito, LLC

  • /40

    $545,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2912 S Raymond Cir, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,152

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler Live Real Estate, LLC

    2912 S Raymond Cir, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /50

    $860,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11307 E Rimrock Ln, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,742

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Bartle Windermere Liberty Lake

    11307 E Rimrock Ln, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    608 S University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,392

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beck Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    608 S University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /40

    $399,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2620 S Pines Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,387

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Jones Windermere Liberty Lake

    2620 S Pines Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /19

    $424,995 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3708 S Mccabe Ln, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,481

    D.R. Horton Elk Meadows Estates

    3708 S Mccabe Ln, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12120 E Maxwell Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,728

    Last Listing Agent Reed Perry Amplify Real Estate Services

    12120 E Maxwell Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /38

    $400,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11622 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,004

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    11622 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2904 N Maple Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,145

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Monahan Cain Windermere North

    2904 N Maple Rd, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12117 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    12117 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /23

    $449,995 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3561 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,658

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Vasyukhnevich D.R. Horton America's Builder

    3561 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /49

    $494,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11203 E 30th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,453

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Morris Windermere Manito, LLC

    11203 E 30th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /24

    $249,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10309 E Springfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,282

    Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    10309 E Springfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /3

    $162,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11010 E 36th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Gehrett Avalon 24 Real Estate

    11010 E 36th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /50

    $922,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2915 S Dishman Mica Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,418

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    2915 S Dishman Mica Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /47

    $458,645 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3516 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,215

3516 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /25

    $486,645 Sold May 23, 2025

    3616 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,917

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strandberg D.R. Horton America's Builder

    3616 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /50

    $429,645 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3573 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,486

3573 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3983 Keller Ln, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,376

    Last Listing Agent Steven Longshore Realty One Group Eclipse

    3983 Keller Ln, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /50

    $882,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    9408 E Holman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,626

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Benson Selkirk Residential

    9408 E Holman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /32

    $432,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11316 E 34th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,538

    Last Listing Agent Ron McIntire Choice Realty

    11316 E 34th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /29

    $464,995 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3781 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,445

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Barnufsky D.R. Horton America's Builder

    3781 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /28

    $514,995 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3757 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,787

    D.R. Horton Elk Meadows Estates

    3757 S Keller Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /43

    $500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3826 S Morrow Ln, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,630

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Knapp Windermere Coeur d'Alene Realt

    3826 S Morrow Ln, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /5

    $330,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9320 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,070

    Last Listing Agent Franco DeSimone CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    9320 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3126 N Fowler Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thomas Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    3126 N Fowler Rd, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4328 S Farr Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,978

    Last Listing Agent Mark Montgomery John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    4328 S Farr Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4604 S Frosty Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,314

    Last Listing Agent Shane Delaney Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4604 S Frosty Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    514 S Fox Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,344

    Last Listing Agent Graham Lang Realty One Group Eclipse

    514 S Fox Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /24

    $532,245 Sold May 27, 2025

    3669 S Keller Ln, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,689

3669 S Keller Ln, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /28

    $120,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11616 E Jackson Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11616 E Jackson Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /25

    $439,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1723 N Dartmouth Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,553

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    1723 N Dartmouth Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11322 E 18th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,237

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11322 E 18th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11004 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,795

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    11004 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /20

    $395,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10128 E 16th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,692

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    10128 E 16th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /49

    $518,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5103 N Mcintosh Ct, Spokane, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,692

    Last Listing Agent Perry Domini eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    5103 N Mcintosh Ct, Spokane, WA 99206
  • /48

    $485,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    11007 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,217

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hettinger Amplify Real Estate Services

    11007 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /48

    $439,995 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3568 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,181

    Last Listing Agent Karver Pate D.R. Horton America's Builder

    3568 Mccabe Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11214 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,679

    Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    11214 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home