430

Recently Sold Homes in 99207

Section Image
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2012 E Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,604

    Last Listing Agent Michel Pitts RE/MAX SELECT ASSOCIATES

    2012 E Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /43

    $267,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1648 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,399

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Lent Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1648 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    824 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,142

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    824 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /14

    $400,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    734 E Baldwin Ave Unit 736 E Baldwind Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,970

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gregory John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1518 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,124

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    1518 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /38

    $268,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2817 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,724

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    2817 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /24

    $257,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2436 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,802

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    2436 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /8

    $210,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4416 N Nevada St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,504

    Last Listing Agent Vienna Sprenkel EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    4416 N Nevada St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    415 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,176

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kullman Amplify Real Estate Services

    415 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /28

    $195,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1115 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,194

    Last Listing Agent Emma Cloninger John L Scott, Inc.

    1115 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1417 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,369

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    1417 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $299,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1923 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,953

    Last Listing Agent Gus Lazovsky eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    1923 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /21

    $267,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1617 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,637

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cooke R.H. Cooke & Associates

    1617 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /39

    $265,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    311 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,983

    Last Listing Agent Rori Murphy Windermere Valley

    311 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    901 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,348

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Windermere North

    901 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /15

    $235,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1420 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,256

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bangle Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1420 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /16

    $275,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1524 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,152

    Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

    1524 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /45

    $280,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1301 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,331

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    1301 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /29

    $285,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    124 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,653

    Last Listing Agent Matt Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    124 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /26

    $279,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    713 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,631

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    713 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /22

    $295,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    34 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,969

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hedin Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    34 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /48

    $320,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1427 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,443

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sibley Amplify Real Estate Services

    1427 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1317 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,936

    Last Listing Agent Ross Boatsman R. C. Schwartz & Associates

    1317 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    911 E Illinois Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,813

    Last Listing Agent Derek Raivio LT Real Estate

    911 E Illinois Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /24

    $309,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1828 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,405

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rettstatt Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1828 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /16

    $258,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2002 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,043

    Last Listing Agent Scherry Harding Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2002 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1644 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,518

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    1644 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /34

    $399,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    924 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,638

    Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    924 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /18

    $190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    302 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,510

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    302 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    33 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    Last Listing Agent Max Plese Plese Realty LLC

    33 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /38

    $331,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2215 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,043

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ruark Windermere Valley

    2215 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    511 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,299

    Last Listing Agent Scarlet Tavone eXp Realty, LLC

    511 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1224 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,203

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Beal Amplify Real Estate Services

    1224 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /49

    $291,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1111 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,131

    Last Listing Agent Behrouz Hadi Amplify Real Estate Services

    1111 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /46

    $273,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    553 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,810

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rastall Professional Realty Services

    553 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $167,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2224 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,801

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    2224 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /32

    $303,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1306 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,828

    Last Listing Agent Chris Montgomery REAL Broker LLC

    1306 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /23

    $142,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    723 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,347

    Last Listing Agent Jeci Adams EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    723 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2424 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,346

    Last Listing Agent Vadim Smelik Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2424 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4106 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,339

4106 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home