124

Homes for Sale in 99223

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $21,500 per Acre

    57xx S Corkery Rd Unit Parcel 34014.9095, Spokane, WA 99223

    Discover Your Private Retreat on Browne Mountain! Experience the serenity of this stunning 10-acre property perched above the South Hill. Enjoy ultimate seclusion while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment. Build your dream home, create a weekend getaway, or simply soak in the natural beauty of your surroundings.

    Mike Hansen EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    57xx S Corkery Rd Unit Parcel 34014.9095, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /18

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    NKA E Hoffman Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

    What a magnificent property of rolling lush green meadows in a highly desirable area of estate homes. This 10-acre parcel is ready to build on equipped with a well, electric and gas at the property. This is an opportunity to own land with amazing valley views and beautiful sunsets with great location and easy access to Spokane.

    Camey Whalen Clearwater Properties of Washington

    NKA E Hoffman Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /50

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft

    5417 S Quail Ridge Cir, Spokane, WA 99223

    Nestled in the prestigious Quail Ridge gated community, this exquisitely remodeled home with a full basement offers a rare blend of luxury and functionality. The chef’s kitchen is a masterpiece, featuring a double-layer 10+ ft granite island with ornate corbels, exotic hardwood flooring, a Wolf gas range, top-of-the-line custom cabinetry, and an oversized farm sink. Designed for effortless

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Murphy

    Prime Real Estate Group

    (509) 678-1791

    5417 S Quail Ridge Cir, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /23

    $3,200,000

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $139,130 per Acre

    5600 S Hatch St, Spokane, WA 99223

    23 Acres vacant land. Approved for residential development. See attached property detailed information with photos and renderings. Premium location on Spokane's southside across from Manito Golf Course. Magnificent views.

    Greg Durheim Windermere Manito, LLC

    5600 S Hatch St, Spokane, WA 99223

Showing Results 121 - 124, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home