Spokane, WA Homes for Sale under $300,000
-
-
$255,000
- Land
- 1.3 Acres
- $196,154 per Acre
4421 S Madison Rd Unit Lot 3, Spokane, WA 99206
4421 S Madison Rd Unit Lot 3, Spokane, WA 99206 -
$270,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,232 Sq Ft
5108 E Grace Ave, Spokane, WA 99217
5108 E Grace Ave, Spokane, WA 99217Devante Dickerson REAL Broker LLC
-
$250,000
- Land
- 5.44 Acres
- $45,956 per Acre
5500 W 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
5500 W 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224 -
$299,990
Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $15K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 855 Sq Ft
2407 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
2407 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207Alec Haldeman New Home Star Washington, LLC
-
$205,000
$20K PRICE DROP- Land
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $410,000 per Acre
2922 W 18th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
2922 W 18th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224 -
$225,000
$23K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,674 Sq Ft
2528 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99217
2528 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99217Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate
-
$245,000
- Land
- 10.28 Acres
- $23,833 per Acre
2205 W Dynamite Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
2205 W Dynamite Ln, Spokane, WA 99224 -
$299,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 460 Sq Ft
4013 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99207
4013 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99207Jeff Hickethier Ericks Realty
-
$285,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
7125 N Crestline St Unit 7, Spokane, WA 99217
7125 N Crestline St Unit 7, Spokane, WA 99217Matt Keenan eXp Realty 4 Degrees
-
$229,000
$21K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 672 Sq Ft
5522 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205
5522 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205Luke Raynor Realty One Group Eclipse
-
$289,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
9020 N Country Homes Blvd Unit 6, Spokane, WA 99218
9020 N Country Homes Blvd Unit 6, Spokane, WA 99218Cayce Jones Amplify Real Estate Services
-
$225,000
- Land
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $703,125 per Acre
2101 E 30th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
2101 E 30th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203 -
$300,000
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,860 Sq Ft
1011 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1011 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207Bryan Swanson Keller Williams Spokane - Main
-
$239,000
- Land
- 4.43 Acres
- $53,950 per Acre
160xx N Austin Rd, Spokane, WA 99208
160xx N Austin Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
$220,000
- Land
- 7,405 Sq Ft
- $1,294,118 per Acre
TBD N Washington Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
TBD N Washington Dr, Spokane, WA 99208 -
$249,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,404 Sq Ft
1042 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224
1042 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224Melinda Keberle REAL Broker LLC
-
$225,000
- Land
- 1.73 Acres
- $130,058 per Acre
5904 W Hayden Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
5904 W Hayden Ln, Spokane, WA 99208 -
$300,000
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
1117 W Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
1117 W Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99205Luke Mischke Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
-
$250,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 840 Sq Ft
1324 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1324 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207Kelly Hewson Keller Williams Spokane - Main
-
$250,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 968 Sq Ft
818 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
818 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207Mindy Jo Lyons RE/MAX Inland Empire
-
$275,000
- Land
- 36,590 Sq Ft
- $327,381 per Acre
12539 E Chester Ridge Ln Unit Lot 4, Spokane, WA 99206
12539 E Chester Ridge Ln Unit Lot 4, Spokane, WA 99206 -
$210,000
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
2121 E Upriver Dr Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99207
2121 E Upriver Dr Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99207Alex Ganea Engel & Volkers Western Frontier
-
$289,000
- Land
- 23,958 Sq Ft
- $525,455 per Acre
41 E Cozza Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
41 E Cozza Dr, Spokane, WA 99208 -
$250,000
$130K PRICE DROP- Land
- 21.97 Acres
- $11,379 per Acre
00 Indian Bluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
00 Indian Bluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99224 -
$235,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 720 Sq Ft
3105 W Rosamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
3105 W Rosamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99224Kolby Schoenrock Windermere City Group
-
$230,000
$20K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 771 Sq Ft
1217 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1217 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207Jo Zinnecker EXIT Real Estate North
-
$219,900
- Land
- 6,969 Sq Ft
- $1,374,375 per Acre
825 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
825 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208 -
$285,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 997 Sq Ft
7125 N Crestline St Unit 2, Spokane, WA 99217
7125 N Crestline St Unit 2, Spokane, WA 99217Matt Keenan eXp Realty 4 Degrees
-
$225,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 880 Sq Ft
1418 W 6th Ave Unit 104, Spokane, WA 99204
1418 W 6th Ave Unit 104, Spokane, WA 99204Ross Boatsman R. C. Schwartz & Associates
-
$260,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 9.98 Acres
- $26,052 per Acre
5101 W Morning Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
5101 W Morning Ln, Spokane, WA 99224 -
$294,900
$5K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
5723 N Loma Dr, Spokane, WA 99205
5723 N Loma Dr, Spokane, WA 99205Lisa Tawney Amplify Real Estate Services
-
$289,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
1208 W Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
1208 W Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99205Joy Wood eXp Realty, LLC Branch
-
$219,000
- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $730,000 per Acre
4114 & 4120 E 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
4114 & 4120 E 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
$289,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $28,900 per Acre
16419 N Dalton Rd, Spokane, WA 99208
16419 N Dalton Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
$249,900
$15K PRICE DROP2009 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
2009 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205Elizabeth Beard eXp Realty, LLC
-
$234,950
$65K PRICE DROP- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
6112 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205
6112 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205Nick Upshaw Windermere-Madison Park
-
$285,000
- Land
- 42,688 Sq Ft
- $290,816 per Acre
13014 E Chester Ridge Ln Unit Lot 10, Spokane, WA 99206
13014 E Chester Ridge Ln Unit Lot 10, Spokane, WA 99206 -
$220,000
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,926 Sq Ft
1017 W Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
1017 W Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC
-
$275,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $1,018,519 per Acre
1101 S Upper Vista Dr, Spokane, WA 99202
1101 S Upper Vista Dr, Spokane, WA 99202
Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5
Popular Home Searches in Spokane, WA
Homebuyers in Spokane often prioritize spacious lots, traditional styles, and interior features that offer comfort throughout all four seasons.
- Want extra space outside? Browse homes with a yard or patio to enjoy the Inland Northwest climate.
- Looking for timeless architecture? Explore craftsman style or ranch-style homes popular in Spokane neighborhoods.
- Need room for hobbies or storage? Check out listings with basements or garages.
- Concerned about staying comfortable? Look for homes with air conditioning or fireplaces.
- Prefer something move-in ready? Consider new construction or updated single-family homes.