$145,000
- Land
- 10.19 Acres
- $14,230 per Acre
27xxx Hill Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
27xxx Hill Rd, Spooner, WI 54801$145,000
27xxx Hill Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
27xxx Hill Rd, Spooner, WI 54801$199,900
N6127 County Highway K, Spooner, WI 54801
Pamela Laumeyer Route 63 Realty LLC
$34,900
6319 Peace Ln, Spooner, WI 54801
6319 Peace Ln, Spooner, WI 54801$210,000
Lot 8 Spooner Outlet Dr, Spooner, WI 54801
Lot 8 Spooner Outlet Dr, Spooner, WI 54801$79,900
13 acres on County Road A, Spooner, WI 54801
13 acres on County Road A, Spooner, WI 54801$75,000
27xxx Hill Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
27xxx Hill Rd, Spooner, WI 54801$49,900
Lot 6 Hwy 70, Spooner, WI 54801
Lot 6 Hwy 70, Spooner, WI 54801$1,550,000
0 U S 53, Spooner, WI 54801
0 U S 53, Spooner, WI 54801$89,900
Lot 5 State Road 70, Spooner, WI 54801
Lot 5 State Road 70, Spooner, WI 54801$220,000
Lot 7 Spooner Outlet Dr, Spooner, WI 51801
Lot 7 Spooner Outlet Dr, Spooner, WI 51801$939,000
8558 County Highway A, Spooner, WI 54801
Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC
$43,900
0000 Cesna Ln Ln, Spooner, WI 54801
0000 Cesna Ln Ln, Spooner, WI 54801$75,000
XXX Pine Dr, Spooner, WI 54801
XXX Pine Dr, Spooner, WI 54801$875,000
1203 Peterson Trail, Spooner, WI 54801
Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises Inc
$400,000
N6216 Little Valley Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
Krista Salquist Benson Thompson Inc
$34,900
Lot 1 Dock Lake Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
Lot 1 Dock Lake Rd, Spooner, WI 54801Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2
In Spooner, there are currently 56 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Spooner, WI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Spooner and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.