Est $525,534
263 Burlington Ave, Spotswood, NJ 08884
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,254 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 117% Above List Price
- $193/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $242,500
- Dec 18, 2015
Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $525,534
263 Burlington Ave, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $558,011
5 Michael Rd, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Horvath Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge
Est $523,225
277 Brunswick Ave, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Boulton EXP REALTY, LLC
Est $594,436
25 Butterfly Ln, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Roni Levy-Mizrachi Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $794,181
15 Samantha Way, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Komorowski BHHS FOX & ROACH
Est $573,468
10 June Rd, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH WEATHERBORN WEICHERT REALTORS
Est $704,903
152 Snowhill St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Lichtenthal C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie
Est $463,539
18 de Stefano Ave, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Garrett NJ Realty Pros
Est $621,258
54 South St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Ryan RE/MAX
Est $443,242
40 New St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Pagan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Est $474,000
5 Bruning Ln, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Est $512,265
349 Manalapan Rd, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary