423

Recently Sold Homes in 89815

Section Image
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    217 Country Club Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,958

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    217 Country Club Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /47

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1120 Imlay Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Heinbaugh Coldwell Banker Excel

    1120 Imlay Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    282 Country Club Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,673

    Last Listing Agent Perla Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel

    282 Country Club Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    891 Eastlake Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,849

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Larsen Presidio Real Estate West

    891 Eastlake Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1618 Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,074

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kelly Coldwell Banker Excel

    1618 Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801
  • /39

    $499,999

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    518 Shadybrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,986

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Henning NextHome Infinity Realty

    518 Shadybrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /8

    $721,129

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32 Diamondback Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    32 Diamondback Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /7

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    520 Belloak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,827

    Last Listing Agent Shelbie Dorsa-Frost Presidio Real Estate West

    520 Belloak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /38

    $386,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    565 Frisco Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,100

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salazar Keller Williams VIP

    565 Frisco Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /39

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    210 Sage Glen Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Larsen Presidio Real Estate West

    210 Sage Glen Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /6

    $27,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $9,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Petersen Coldwell Banker Commercial Excel

    TBD Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801
  • /49

    $509,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    956 Oakmont Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,211

    Last Listing Agent Dena Kleck LPT Realty LLC

    956 Oakmont Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /46

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    221 Trentwood Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,818

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    221 Trentwood Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /36

    $403,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    833 Black Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,003

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    833 Black Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /5

    $3,250

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 Bitterrootst Franklin Ave Unit 240013931, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $4,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $17,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    0 Bitterrootst Franklin Ave Unit 240013931, Elko, NV 89801
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    849 Abeyta Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,158

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Garrett Coldwell Banker Excel

    849 Abeyta Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /22

    $710,008

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4450 York Blvd, Elko, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    4450 York Blvd, Elko, NV 89815
  • /28

    $582,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    431 Country Club Plaza, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,159

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Blair Coldwell Banker Excel

    431 Country Club Plaza, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /7

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    105 Brentwood Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Benavides LPT Realty, LLC.

    105 Brentwood Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /5

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    809 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Perez NextHome Infinity Realty

    809 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /50

    $504,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    794 Willington Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,608

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Herzog LPT Realty LLC

    794 Willington Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    561 Cedarlawn Plaza, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Garrett Coldwell Banker Excel

    561 Cedarlawn Plaza, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /34

    $444,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1710 Partridge Dr, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,956

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    1710 Partridge Dr, Elko, NV 89801

Showing Results 401 - 423, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home