$104,900
- Land
- 5.78 Acres
- $18,149 per Acre
5.78 acres Highbanks Ln, Spring Green, WI 53588
5.78 acres Highbanks Ln, Spring Green, WI 53588$104,900
5.78 acres Highbanks Ln, Spring Green, WI 53588
5.78 acres Highbanks Ln, Spring Green, WI 53588$138,900
Lot 3 Sommerset Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588
Lot 3 Sommerset Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588$125,000
1.14 AC Flowage Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588
1.14 AC Flowage Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588$175,000
L4 Prairie Dr, Spring Green, WI 53588
L4 Prairie Dr, Spring Green, WI 53588$165,000
L10 Sunrise Dr, Spring Green, WI 53588
L10 Sunrise Dr, Spring Green, WI 53588$169,000
L12 Rainbow Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588
L12 Rainbow Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588$189,500
000 Little Bear Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588
000 Little Bear Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588$125,000
1.22 AC Flowage Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588
1.22 AC Flowage Rd, Spring Green, WI 53588$177,600
Lot20 Timber Trail, Spring Green, WI 53588
Lot20 Timber Trail, Spring Green, WI 53588$175,000
Lot 5 Prairie Dr, Spring Green, WI 53588
Lot 5 Prairie Dr, Spring Green, WI 53588In Spring Green, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 10 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Spring Green, WI.