1,679

Recently Sold Homes in 34609

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $499,040

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2169 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,219

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2169 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14128 Pomona Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,809

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jackson DALTON WADE INC

    14128 Pomona Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12275 Mayberry Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,593

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dimonda SIRROM REALTY LLC

    12275 Mayberry Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6347 Shadydale Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,743

    Last Listing Agent Dylan McLeod FIND YOUR PARADISE

    6347 Shadydale Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1402 Aladdin Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,403

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Fox CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    1402 Aladdin Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,872

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4124 Beaumont Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $335,506

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4124 Beaumont Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12196 Monarco Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,658

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    12196 Monarco Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $218,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13082 Lola Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,545

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Greco CENTURY 21 BE3

    13082 Lola Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2214 Fentress Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,542

    Last Listing Agent Duskie Smith LPT REALTY, LLC

    2214 Fentress Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $572,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13115 Whitmarsh St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,530

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Parker DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP

    13115 Whitmarsh St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $61,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3069 Amherst Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $196,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,995

    Last Listing Agent Steve Van Gorden SVG REALTY LLC

    3069 Amherst Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $748,940

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13066 Long Valley Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

13066 Long Valley Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $621,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    0 Swallow Nest Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Rodrigues COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    0 Swallow Nest Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    286 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,860

    Last Listing Agent Judy Athari BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    286 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4425 Quintara St, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,683

    Last Listing Agent Justine Zodda Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    4425 Quintara St, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /8

    $320,250

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4853 Sutherland St Unit Lot 57, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,074

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    4853 Sutherland St Unit Lot 57, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /16

    $270,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    169 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,960

    169 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $179,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11062 Linden Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,168

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Mistretta HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    11062 Linden Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13270 Lauren Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $137,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

    Last Listing Agent Brad Uline RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    13270 Lauren Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $329,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14185 Segovia St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,303

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Levandowski BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST

    14185 Segovia St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3353 Montano Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,161

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fingerman PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    3353 Montano Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4299 Dristol Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,900

    Last Listing Agent Jon McCall PA Dalton Wade Inc

    4299 Dristol Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    284 Quane Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,126

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jessings RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    284 Quane Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14172 Segovia St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,257

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hobson ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    14172 Segovia St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $312,750

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13197 Gulf Bay Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,963

    Last Listing Agent Jane Borges ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    13197 Gulf Bay Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $296,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12499 Killian St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,138

    Century Complete Spring Hill - Classic

    12499 Killian St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4033 Chesterfield Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,057

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bennett PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    4033 Chesterfield Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4481 Birchfield Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,387

    Last Listing Agent Lilibeth Romero Evans HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    4481 Birchfield Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2270 Amherst Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,012

    Last Listing Agent Linda Elliott ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC

    2270 Amherst Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $432,320

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4187 Feldspar Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    4187 Feldspar Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /64

    $359,160

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2243 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,000

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2243 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4444 Golf Club Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,805

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bella HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    4444 Golf Club Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /51

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    487 Waterloo Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,525

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Diaz Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    487 Waterloo Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5664 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,496

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    5664 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Tracy Power Lines St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $6,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pye HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC

    0 Tracy Power Lines St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4214 Canongate Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,942

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Tomberlin ELITE BROKERS, LLC

    4214 Canongate Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /30

    $266,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2158 Clayton Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,043

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dickinson Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    2158 Clayton Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4350 Talco Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,322

    Last Listing Agent Diasmary Lopez Montes de Oca VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    4350 Talco Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $348,650

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3775 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

3775 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    813 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,660

    Last Listing Agent Brantley Wheeler DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC

    813 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home