4,539

Recently Sold Spring Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $368,550

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3332 Gretna Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,711

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    3332 Gretna Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,590

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3719 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    3719 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /70

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15161 Woodbury Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,454

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Homan Homan Realty Group Inc

    15161 Woodbury Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12295 Clarendon Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,726

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    12295 Clarendon Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $457,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10250 Locker Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,483

    Last Listing Agent Toniann Ciappetta TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    10250 Locker Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /60

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3213 Appleblossom Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,979

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Maler Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    3213 Appleblossom Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /64

    $323,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7134 Pond View Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,564

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kwiatkowski Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    7134 Pond View Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /9

    $317,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1390 Gables Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Spring Hill - Value

    1390 Gables Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /71

    $388,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2553 Glenridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bennett Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    2553 Glenridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /44

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6208 Layton Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,908

6208 Layton Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /60

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11340 Corinthian St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,505

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA REMAX Marketing Specialists

    11340 Corinthian St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11228 Redgate St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,953

    Last Listing Agent Terri Osborn Dalton Wade Inc

    11228 Redgate St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2335 Morning Glory Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,908

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Stuart KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    2335 Morning Glory Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $390,650

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4495 Sutherland St Unit Lot 9, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    4495 Sutherland St Unit Lot 9, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $329,990

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    6252 Sardinia Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,962

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6252 Sardinia Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10475 Norvell Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,151

    Last Listing Agent Rob Tessmer, Jr Coldwell Banker Investors Real

    10475 Norvell Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /64

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14049 White Plains St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,451

    Last Listing Agent Krystel Ellingham Plantation Realty, Inc.

    14049 White Plains St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3040 Dumas Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,602

    Last Listing Agent Carolann Perry Mariano Real Estate Inc.

    3040 Dumas Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /62

    $213,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2210 Wyndam Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,795

    Last Listing Agent Shawnia Meuser Homan Realty Group Inc

    2210 Wyndam Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $469,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7224 Royal Oak Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,569

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnson PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    7224 Royal Oak Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34607
  • /62

    $366,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17625 Galveston St, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Last Listing Agent Steven Peterson Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    17625 Galveston St, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $642,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    13186 Coronado Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,501

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Guardino PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    13186 Coronado Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2321 Terrace View Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,463

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Madonia The Atlas Group

    2321 Terrace View Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $374,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3016 Abeline Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,400

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bracero-Torres SANDPEAK REALTY

    3016 Abeline Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /38

    $264,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4178 Montano Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,705

    Last Listing Agent Terisha Miller Realty Executive America, Inc

    4178 Montano Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3468 El Prado Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,052

    Last Listing Agent Jared Tanner CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    3468 El Prado Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /46

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8370 Durham St, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,310

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alonzo Floridas A Team Realty

    8370 Durham St, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5110 Championship Cup Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,378

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bella HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    5110 Championship Cup Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9462 Dunkirk Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,925

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    9462 Dunkirk Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /69

    $256,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3008 Whispering Pines Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,665

3008 Whispering Pines Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /48

    $283,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7106 Green Abbey Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,896

    Last Listing Agent John Mamo Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    7106 Green Abbey Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7488 Birdland Crescent, Spring Hill, FL 34607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,570

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    7488 Birdland Crescent, Spring Hill, FL 34607
  • /42

    $424,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6345 Piedmont Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,015

    Last Listing Agent John Mamo Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    6345 Piedmont Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /80

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8248 Sugarbush Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,810

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schuster SandPeak Realty Inc

    8248 Sugarbush Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10412 Ireland St, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,695

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Avelar Exit Success Realty

    10412 Ireland St, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /35

    $263,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2163 Westchester Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,095

    Last Listing Agent John Mamo Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    2163 Westchester Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /65

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2254 Dove Hollow Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,165

    Last Listing Agent Madelin Cusick SandPeak Realty Inc

    2254 Dove Hollow Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5062 Golf Club Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,651

    Last Listing Agent Bill Merritt, PA HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    5062 Golf Club Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /18

    $389,530

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4026 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC

    4026 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /65

    $248,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7425 Baywood Forest Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,080

    Last Listing Agent Madelin Cusick SandPeak Realty Inc

    7425 Baywood Forest Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home