26

Recently Sold Spring Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $512,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2424 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,407

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Kemnitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    2424 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /50

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3822 Northern Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Welman RE/MAX Results

    3822 Northern Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3802 Togo Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,218

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3802 Togo Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /15

    $539,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4 Shoreline Place, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,605

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    4 Shoreline Place, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /40

    $1,925,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4434 W Arm Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,716

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4434 W Arm Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /4

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2059 Dickson Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $2,661,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,750

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Babcock Lokowich Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    2059 Dickson Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3901 Mapleton Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,644

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Chakir Home Run Realty LLC

    3901 Mapleton Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /66

    $525,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit N519, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,828

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Froid Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit N519, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /3

    $585,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4100 Spring St Unit 303, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,500

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    4100 Spring St Unit 303, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit 512, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,858

    Last Listing Agent joel hentges RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit 512, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /58

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2452 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,731

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    2452 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /52

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit N213, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,378

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit N213, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3900 Northern Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,537

    Last Listing Agent Clay Lowen BRIX Real Estate

    3900 Northern Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /89

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4100 Shoreline Dr Unit S206, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,840

4100 Shoreline Dr Unit S206, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /2

    $789,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit N405, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,436

4201 Sunset Dr Unit N405, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /23

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3806 Sunset Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,242

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    3806 Sunset Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /47

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3828 Northern Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Welman RE/MAX Results

    3828 Northern Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /63

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4201 Sunset Dr Unit N501, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,404

4201 Sunset Dr Unit N501, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /31

    $2,400,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3890 Sunset Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,722,068

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arne Coldwell Banker Realty

    3890 Sunset Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3910 Del Otero Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,683

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Beduhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    3910 Del Otero Ave, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /66

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4100 Shoreline Dr Unit S201, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,054

4100 Shoreline Dr Unit S201, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /49

    $1,620,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2463 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,008

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    2463 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /14

    $87,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    XXXX Carlow Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    XXXX Carlow Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /74

    $1,385,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4637 Carlow Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,095

    Last Listing Agent Steve Albers RE/MAX Results

    4637 Carlow Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /54

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1990 Shadywood Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,120,573

    Last Listing Agent Chi Pham Compass

    1990 Shadywood Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
  • /56

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3710 Livingston Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,086

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    3710 Livingston Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home