1,045

Recently Sold Homes in 77379

Section Image
  • /36

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5514 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,269

    Last Listing Agent Todd Thomspson Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    5514 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /47

    $489,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6006 Brookway Willow Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,882

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Coronado Surge Realty

    6006 Brookway Willow Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /34

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8618 Aldeburgh Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,988

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Guzman RE/MAX Universal

    8618 Aldeburgh Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    20947 Jessica Rose Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,078

    Last Listing Agent Danita Wiltz C.R.Realty

    20947 Jessica Rose Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5810 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,766

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Vecchio eXp Realty LLC

    5810 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9018 Heather Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,031

    Last Listing Agent Keicha Klieber eXp Realty LLC

    9018 Heather Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /35

    $548,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7415 Tudor Heights Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,906

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Marnock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    7415 Tudor Heights Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /27

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    18621 Serenity Loch Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,841

    Last Listing Agent Tanesha McKinley Premier Properties

    18621 Serenity Loch Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /49

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5218 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,556

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hughes eXp Realty LLC

    5218 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9114 Kirkstone Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,165

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stubbe JLA Realty

    9114 Kirkstone Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /20

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7614 Theisswood Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,752

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    7614 Theisswood Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /22

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6706 Wimbledon Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,333

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kokenes Home Trend Realty

    6706 Wimbledon Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    21014 White Shore Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,508

    Last Listing Agent Shane Terry RE/MAX Universal

    21014 White Shore Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /39

    $238,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18515 Sweetmeadow Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,263

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Ibrahim REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    18515 Sweetmeadow Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5411 Dunleith Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,817

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Snyder eXp Realty LLC

    5411 Dunleith Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9119 Prairie Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,797

    Last Listing Agent Milton Jones Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    9119 Prairie Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /29

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21207 Bradford Grove Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,474

    Last Listing Agent Jason Muse Paragon Property Group

    21207 Bradford Grove Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8203 Colonial Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,500

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bredeson Texas Legacy Properties

    8203 Colonial Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5527 Alamosa Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,590

    Last Listing Agent Mary Taormina Redfin Corporation

    5527 Alamosa Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /44

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17414 Colony Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,848

    Last Listing Agent Razelle Smith RE/MAX Integrity

    17414 Colony Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6115 Windrose Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,571

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartlow RE/MAX Elite Properties

    6115 Windrose Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /42

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6310 McEnroe Match Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,903

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robertson eXp Realty LLC

    6310 McEnroe Match Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8023 Litchfield Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,767

    Last Listing Agent Scarlett Snell JLA Realty

    8023 Litchfield Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16606 Brenton Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,031

    Last Listing Agent Raul Limas Keller Williams Memorial

    16606 Brenton Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /37

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6830 Jasmine Place St, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,384

    Last Listing Agent Paige Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    6830 Jasmine Place St, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6615 Ampton Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,865

    Last Listing Agent Sara Englishbee All City Real Estate

    6615 Ampton Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6519 Rustling Timbers Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,642

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Gonzales Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    6519 Rustling Timbers Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /30

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21203 Misty Brook Bend Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,250

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

    21203 Misty Brook Bend Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /6

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9402 Landry Blvd, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,128

    Last Listing Agent Ana Torres Monarch & Co

    9402 Landry Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /36

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17423 Aspen Oak Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,808

    Last Listing Agent Sean Peterson JLA Realty

    17423 Aspen Oak Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6506 Centre Place Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,112

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    6506 Centre Place Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16931 Amidon Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,195

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bean Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    16931 Amidon Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /32

    $327,600 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6715 Castle Terrace Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,760

    Last Listing Agent Tina Powers JLA Realty

    6715 Castle Terrace Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /21

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4412 W Cypress Villas Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,543

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Saunders RE/MAX Universal

    4412 W Cypress Villas Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17406 Bonnie Sean Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,308

    Last Listing Agent John Cope RE/MAX Universal

    17406 Bonnie Sean Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /45

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9203 Memorial Pines Way, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,440

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Roloff Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    9203 Memorial Pines Way, Spring, TX 77379
  • /33

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5314 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,289

    Last Listing Agent Manu Dyse Dyse Real Estate Professionals LLC

    5314 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /44

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    8010 Hertfordshire Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,716

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell LeJeune Texas Legacy Properties

    8010 Hertfordshire Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    6614 Trebeck Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,478

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Moquin CB&A, Realtors

    6614 Trebeck Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8719 Chelmsford Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,668

8719 Chelmsford Ln, Spring, TX 77379

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home