13,715

Homes in ZIP Code 77382

Section Image
  • /46

    $1,140,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft

    39 E Green Pastures Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Pristine 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home w/ a true 3 car garage, on a private greenbelt reserve! Nestled among mature trees, this warm & inviting home features an open-concept floor plan. A stunning sweeping staircase w/ wrought-iron balusters creates a grand first impression. The gourmet kitchen is a standout, featuring a generous island, breakfast bar, SS appliances, double ovens, gas cooktop &

    Mary Ann Seeman Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    39 E Green Pastures Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /2

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11 Nestlewood Place, Spring, TX 77382

    This beautifully designed home offers an open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The island kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area, where a cozy fireplace sets the perfect ambiance. Step outside to your covered patio and enjoy the privacy of cul-de-sac living at its best.The enormous primary suite features a spa-inspired bath, your own private retreat at the

    Enrique Rosales AQUI Realty

    11 Nestlewood Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /44

    $948,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23 Cordella Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,028

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

    23 Cordella Place, Spring, TX 77382
    • /47

      Est $759,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Knights Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 N Knights Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Clement CB&A, Realtors

  • /28

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    7 Wineberry Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Imagine coming home to this. 7 Wineberry is a masterfully remodeled 3-bed, 2.5-bath retreat in The Woodlands ready for you today. Soaring ceilings, gleaming wood floors, and a chef's kitchen with granite countertops and all-new stainless appliances set the tone the moment you walk in. Every bathroom redesigned with modern finishes and ceramic tile. Smart lock, RING doorbell, new chandeliers, LED

    Javier Suarez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    7 Wineberry Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /21

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    133 E Montfair Blvd, Spring, TX 77382

    Beautiful and inviting townhouse featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, with recent updates including a roof replaced two years ago, new landscaping, fresh interior paint, updated lighting, and brand-new carpet; the home also includes a washer, refrigerator, and dryer. Located in a highly desirable area within top-rated school districts and surrounded by shopping,

    KIM ZUBIA Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    133 E Montfair Blvd, Spring, TX 77382
  • /32

    $399,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7 Coachman Ridge Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,059

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    7 Coachman Ridge Place, Spring, TX 77382
    • /45

      Est $850,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 N Knights Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      66 N Knights Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sexton Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /49

    $862,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    68 E Sandalbranch Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Positioned on a corner lot in the heart of The Woodlands, this fully renovated home offers refined living with extensive high-end upgrades throughout. Recently installed performance windows with a transferable lifetime warranty provide energy efficiency, storm durability, and a quiet interior. Inside, the home has been freshly painted and features new upstairs flooring, custom iron stair

    Robin Jorgensen Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    68 E Sandalbranch Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /26

    $2,370 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30 Hermit Thrush Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Beautiful home in the Village of Alden Bridge in The Woodlands, ready to move in. Make it yours!. All appliances included.

    Francisco Molleda Grand Terra Realty

    30 Hermit Thrush Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /13

    $363,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    143 E Foxbriar Forest Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,742

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chau Michael Chau, Broker

    143 E Foxbriar Forest Cir, Spring, TX 77382
    • /30

      Est $671,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Knights Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 S Knights Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Ortiz Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /39

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft

    26 E Sterling Pond Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Spacious, well-located, and full of opportunity! This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in Alden Bridge offers nearly 3,000 square feet of flexible living in the heart of The Woodlands. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the layout features multiple living areas, a functional kitchen that opens to the main space, and room to grow. The private primary suite, generous secondary bedrooms,

    Renata Contrucci Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    26 E Sterling Pond Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /17

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    43 Panterra Way, Spring, TX 77382

    Beautiful four bedroom two and a half bath home in The Woodlands! Open concept living downstairs. Covered patio with fenced in backyard. Primary bedroom with en-suite bathroom, dual sinks, and separate tub/shower. Upstairs patio off living/game area! Schedule your showing today!

    Jena Valley Tramco Realty

    43 Panterra Way, Spring, TX 77382
  • /50

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    27 French Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,082

    Last Listing Agent Dean and Brandi Melton eXp Realty LLC

    27 French Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77382
    • /36

      Est $1,265,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Club Ridge Ct, Spring, TX 77382

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Club Ridge Ct, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX

  • /48

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    35 Marble Rock Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Beautifully updated move-in ready townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and no back neighbors for added privacy! Recent upgrades include fresh interior paint, never-lived-on carpet, new wood blinds, updated light switches and plates, all new toilets, updated kitchen cabinets, new appliances, a new garage door opener, and a brand-new backyard fence. The open-concept layout is perfect for

    Caroline Gonzales Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    35 Marble Rock Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /39

    $5,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18 Wyckham Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Experience Luxury Living in this Stunning NEVER Before Leased 2-STORY Brick Masterpiece Located in the Village of Sterling Ridge. Boasting Stately Curb Appeal, this Home is Perfectly Situated within Walking Distance to Top-Ranked Deretchin Elem. Step Inside to a Grand 2-Story Entry Featuring a Sweeping Staircase and Exquisite Tile Flooring. The Versatile Floor Plan Includes a Formal Study with

    Christine Hale RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    18 Wyckham Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /27

    $252,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6607 Lake Woodlands Dr Unit 224, Spring, TX 77382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,716

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Checkles RA Brokers

    6607 Lake Woodlands Dr Unit 224, Spring, TX 77382
    • /49

      Est $1,652,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Loftwood Cir, Spring, TX 77382

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      38 W Loftwood Cir, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Goldenthal Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $735,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft

    62 N Linton Ridge Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Alden Bridge community, this beautiful home with enchanting pool and spa offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a rare 3-car detached garage, this property is designed for everyday living and entertaining alike. The main level primary suite provides a private retreat with generous space

    Ivan Arjona RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    62 N Linton Ridge Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /45

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,595 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    50 Marquise Oaks Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Exquisite David Weekley home situated on an oversized greenbelt cul-de-sac lot providing plenty of privacy in Sterling Ridge! This home has a ton of updates including fresh new paint throughout, all new carpet in the secondary bedrooms, all new lighting and appliances & so much more! Huge island kitchen w/granite counters, new SS appliances & breakfast bar that opens to breakfast room, study

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    50 Marquise Oaks Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /21

    $920,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    47 Dewdrift Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,494

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Reich LPT Realty, LLC

    47 Dewdrift Place, Spring, TX 77382
    • /49

      Est $367,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Powers Bend Way, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      51 Powers Bend Way, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Henao Grand Terra Realty

  • /50

    $750,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft

    11 N French Oaks Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    CHARMING FORMER MODEL HOME with inviting front porch & beautifully refreshed interior offers timeless appeal, superior flow & everyday functionality in a prime Woodlands location! '26 Roof + freshly painted interior + new carpeting set the stage for this well-appointed 4 BR layout featuring formal dining, enclosed home office, and a spacious den filled with natural light overlooking a private

    Jo Anne Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    11 N French Oaks Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    27 Butterfly Branch Place, Spring, TX 77382

    This lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is close to the middle school and just around the corner from HEB! Close to I-45 and the all The Woodlands has to offer! Washer/dryer and refrigerator, fenced backyard. Ready for Move-in!

    Charles Lee First Millennium Realty

    27 Butterfly Branch Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /18

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8051 Bay Branch Dr Unit 114, The Woodlands, TX 77382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,545

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Vickers C 4 Realty LLC. Rodney Downey

    8051 Bay Branch Dr Unit 114, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    • /18

      Est $453,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Powers Bend Way, Spring, TX 77382

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19 Powers Bend Way, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 298 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /42

    $669,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft

    93 N Frontera Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home zoned to top-rated Deretchin Elementary. Features include high ceilings, formal dining, private study, and an open family room. The kitchen offers 42” cabinets, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and breakfast bar seating. Primary suite is located downstairs; four bedrooms and a game room are upstairs. The backyard is perfect for entertaining with a

    Jimena Alverde Zarco Properties, LLC

    93 N Frontera Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /33

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27 E Shale Creek Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    This beautiful home FURNISHED with a spacious open floor plan with hardwood floors, study, and dining room. The living area is ideal for entertaining, and the island kitchen with an Avanza countertop adds beauty and durability. Upstairs, find a game room, five bedrooms, and 3 1/2 baths, making it perfect for family and friends. With a private balcony, saltwater pool, and spa, this property offers

    Cecilia Orozco Grand Terra Realty

    27 E Shale Creek Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /38

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    74 S Scribewood Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,703

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Solis Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    74 S Scribewood Cir, Spring, TX 77382
    • /26

      Est $481,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 W Montfair Blvd, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      54 W Montfair Blvd, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /48

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    98 W Night Heron Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Alden Bridge, this beautiful home sits on an expansive 13,000 SF lot with NO back neighbors! Features include a detached 3-car garage with added storage and a versatile flex space—perfect for an office, game room, or more. Thoughtful updates include a remodeled kitchen, hardwood floors with new baseboards, a renovated fireplace, added pantry space, and updated

    Christian Meacham Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    98 W Night Heron Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /46

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3 Etude Ct, Spring, TX 77382

    Beautifully situated on a quiet cul de-sac-in the highly sought after community of The Woodlands, this spacious and elegant home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a half bath, along with a dedicated home office, media room, and game room, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Designed with a functional layout, the home features generous living spaces and a seamless flow

    Jennie Gonzales Epique Realty LLC

    3 Etude Ct, Spring, TX 77382
  • /34

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    187 E Lansdowne Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,067

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    187 E Lansdowne Cir, Spring, TX 77382
    • /49

      Est $1,517,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pendleton Park Point, Spring, TX 77382

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Pendleton Park Point, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Rosales AQUI Realty

  • /46

    $670,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft

    74 S Bethany Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    Welcome to this exquisite residence in the coveted Bethany Bend neighborhood. Step inside to a grand 2-story living/dining area, leading to a stunning upgraded kitchen with rich cherry wood cabinets and top-tier granite counters. Upstairs, you'll find a luxurious primary suite, two bedrooms, and a game room. Downstairs you will find both formals, office, family room, beautifully remodeled ensuite

    Rhona Donigan Zarco Properties, LLC

    74 S Bethany Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /26

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18 Beckett Hill Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Fabulous 2-story in the heart of The Woodlands. From the moment you enter, you are captivated by the foyer that opens to the second story. Enjoy this totally carpet-free, 4 bedroom room home! The spacious living area and kitchen each feature a unique, see-through fireplace! Make memories & your favorite recipes in the beautiful island kitchen accented with stainless steel appliances. Overlook the

    Brenna Dominguez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    18 Beckett Hill Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /50

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    83 Harvest Wind Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,852

    Last Listing Agent Christian Meacham Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    83 Harvest Wind Place, Spring, TX 77382
    • /47

      Est $1,030,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Acrewoods Place, Spring, TX 77382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      88 Acrewoods Place, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Honey Tucker CB&A, Realtors

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home