17,631

Homes in ZIP Code 77388

Section Image
  • /9

    $3,000,000

    $800K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6.97 Acres
    • $430,416 per Acre

    4100 Fm 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388

    ALMOST 7 ACRES FOR SALE ON FM2920 IN SPRING. APPROXIMATELY 212' OF FRONTAGE ON FM2920. PRIME RETAIL, MULTIFAMILY, OFFICE, INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL LOCATION. SURROUNDED BY EXPLOSIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT. BIG RETAILERS IN THE AREA INCLUDE HEB, KROGER, WALMART, CVS, LOWES AMONG OTHERS. CLOSE PROXIMITY TO I-45 AND GRAND PARKWAY. LOCATED JUST WEST OF I-45 AND THE EXXON MOBIL

    Carlos Zubizarreta Connie Zubizarreta Realty, LLC

    4100 Fm 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 8205, Spring, TX 77388

    Experience carefree luxury at Harlow Spring Cypress, where every day feels like a private retreat. Our residences are crafted with stylish finishes and paired with resort-inspired amenities designed to elevate your lifestyle. Here, living beautifully goes beyond the ordinary—it’s a standard. Plus, select homes are reserved exclusively for essential heroes—teachers, nurses, first responders, law

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 8205, Spring, TX 77388
  • /45

    $354,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3402 Pine Run Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,948

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pilkinton HOMEROCK REALTY

    3402 Pine Run Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /17

      Est $345,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Tarawood Ct, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3838 Tarawood Ct, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Russell Century 21 Realty Partners

  • /44

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    3406 Hartfield Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome to Dove Meadows conveniently located in Spring off FM2920 and minutes from I-45. This 3 bed, 2 bath solidly built, 4 side brick home is nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac and zoned to the highly rated Klien school district. This light and bright home has it all, featuring an office/study with double glass doors, a formal dining, and a large kitchen with stainless steel and black upgraded

    Cheryl Ford Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    3406 Hartfield Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,702 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 6317, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 6317, Spring, TX 77388
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    22127 Bridgestone Oak Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,638

    Last Listing Agent Theo Allen Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    22127 Bridgestone Oak Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /42

      Est $293,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Floral Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2407 Floral Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /23

    $230,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    4734 Lost Lake Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath, two-story home. As you enter, you are greeted by a spacious living area highlighted by a brick fireplace. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and flows seamlessly into the dining area, which provides access to the backyard. Upstairs, the primary bedroom is generously sized and features an ensuite bath with dual vanities and a tub and shower combo. Two additional

    Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

    4734 Lost Lake Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 6109, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 6109, Spring, TX 77388
  • /28

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    20519 Spring Mission Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,574

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    20519 Spring Mission Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /36

      Est $317,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Floral Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2403 Floral Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Perkins CB&A, Realtors

  • /25

    $269,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    21627 Falvel Misty Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Come check out this 3-bedroom 2-bathroom property located in the subdivision of Meadow Hill Run. You will be pleased to find that there's no carpet in the house. Tile-flooring in all the bedrooms. Stainless steel appliances. NEW Quartz Kitchen counter, upgraded bath room finish. The home location Strategically positioned near Highway 99 and I-45 for easy accessibility. All appliances transfer

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    21627 Falvel Misty Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,926 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 5201, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 5201, Spring, TX 77388
  • /19

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3002 Sandleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,941

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    3002 Sandleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /24

      Est $279,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      21610 Hannover Forest, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21610 Hannover Forest, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cosmin Rugea Trinity Realty TX

  • /22

    $415,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    2615 Piemonte Avenue Cir, Spring City, TX 77388

    Discover the unparalleled opportunity to reside in a brand-new community, featuring 49 state-of-the-art homes nestled in the heart of Devonshire Park—an exceptional alternative to the beautiful surrounding neighborhoods. This modern enclave boasts exquisite architectural designs and an enviable location. Step inside this magnificent 3-bedroom, 1-story residence, perfectly situated on a spacious

    Dianira Espinosa MICASAPOSIBLE

    2615 Piemonte Avenue Cir, Spring City, TX 77388
  • /50

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1910 Adobe Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home, including a master suite on the main floor. 3 bedrooms upstairs with a game room. The home features a formal dining room, a living room with a corner fireplace. NO carpet in this home. Fresh paint adds a touch of freshness. Tile and laminate flooring throughout the home. The property is situated in an excellent location just minutes away from I-45 and the Grand Parkway.

    Denise Hackbarth Hackbarth Realty, LLC

    1910 Adobe Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /35

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17627 Loring Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,649

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Diep eXp Realty, LLC

    17627 Loring Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /36

      Est $303,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      20934 Tonydale Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20934 Tonydale Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

  • /19

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    4310 Carmel River Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Beautifully maintained single-story home in the desirable Country Lake Estates community. This 3-bed, 3-bath layout offers 2,485 sq ft of comfortable living with an open-concept design, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. All bedrooms are generously sized,

    Gabrielle Allen Realty Of America, LLC

    4310 Carmel River Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,714 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 5209, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 5209, Spring, TX 77388
  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3906 Coltwood Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,661

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hill Connect Realty.com

    3906 Coltwood Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /50

      Est $372,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      20730 Normandy Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20730 Normandy Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erick Harbert Realty Right

  • /30

    $389,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft

    206 W North Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Beautifully updated home in the desirable Enchanted Oaks community featuring modern upgrades and smart technology throughout. Major recent improvements include a new HVAC system (2025), water heater (2025), whole-home generator (2023), and new attic insulation (2026). The home also includes a mosquito misting system for added outdoor comfort. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with

    Brandon Baker RE/MAX Integrity

    206 W North Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /24

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    21155 Gosling Rd Unit 1B, Spring, TX 77388

    Bridgestone Crossing is located in the high growth area of Northwest Houston. This neighborhood of luxury townhomes is conveniently located less than six miles from ExxonMobil Houston Campus, rated schools, shopping and an extensive highway system. Beautiful park like setting with large grassy area in front of each townhome. Each unit features a covered patio, 3 beds, 2 baths, gourmet kitchen.

    Hanah Choukal Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    21155 Gosling Rd Unit 1B, Spring, TX 77388
  • /31

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4803 Bridgemont Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,591

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pyle JLA Realty

    4803 Bridgemont Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /49

      Est $338,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      18343 Arbor Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18343 Arbor Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Banks Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /30

    $470,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    21155 Gosling Rd Unit 15 A-B, Spring, TX 77388

    This urban townhome features a welcoming living room, convenient storage area, attached garage, half bath, black kitchen appliances, walk-in pantry, primary suite with walk-in closet, two additional bedrooms, full bath, laundry area, and nearby amenities. 1-car garage, extended driveway, and a community courtyard with play area and dog park.

    Earl Trammell Coldwell Banker Universal

    21155 Gosling Rd Unit 15 A-B, Spring, TX 77388
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21603 Rainfall Park Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home that blends modern elegance with functional design. As you enter, you’re greeted by gorgeous engineered wood flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, featuring expansive 42-inch cabinets that offer plenty of storage, along with sleek

    Rami Alablli Executive Texas Realty

    21603 Rainfall Park Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /46

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3303 Viking Landing Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,759

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    3303 Viking Landing Ct, Spring, TX 77388
    • /34

      Est $475,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Coltwood Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3319 Coltwood Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /49

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft

    2914 Sandleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome home to this spacious two-story residence offering 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms with a layout that blends comfort, functionality, and valuable upgrades, and NO REAR NEIGHBORS.The home features a BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED KITCHEN , generous counter space, storage, and a seamless flow into the main living and dining areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The

    Destiny Rains CB&A, Realtors

    2914 Sandleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 7105, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 7105, Spring, TX 77388
  • /50

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21724 Stargrass Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,385

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    21724 Stargrass Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /25

      Est $407,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Cypress Key Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3723 Cypress Key Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simran Mann Gill Fine Properties

  • /31

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    2326 Fern Lacy Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome to 2326 Fern Lacy Drive in Spring! This charming single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The spacious family room features vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and seamless flow into the kitchen and dining area. The kitchen includes abundant cabinetry, generous counter space, breakfast bar seating, and natural

    Rafael Mata CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    2326 Fern Lacy Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,365 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 7311, Spring, TX 77388