588

Recently Sold Homes in 77389

Section Image
  • /38

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    24414 Hollow Gate Meadow Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,398

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Cone Realty Of America, LLC

    24414 Hollow Gate Meadow Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22514 Forbes Field Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,217

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Voskuhl The Sears Group

    22514 Forbes Field Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23414 Fox Run St, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,317

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    23414 Fox Run St, Spring, TX 77389
  • /44

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6214 Fawnwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,219

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    6214 Fawnwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /15

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3519 Acorn Way Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,466

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    3519 Acorn Way Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /36

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    23010 Hampton Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,442

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    23010 Hampton Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /38

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24635 W Kingscrest Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,339

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    24635 W Kingscrest Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /48

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    25127 Arcane Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,491

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Seeman Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    25127 Arcane Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7622 Raes Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,095,061

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    7622 Raes Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6803 Crimson Grove Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,315

    Last Listing Agent Collette King RE/MAX Universal

    6803 Crimson Grove Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /26

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23012 Pampas St, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,507

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Flores RA Brokers

    23012 Pampas St, Spring, TX 77389
  • /13

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4610 Preserve Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,388

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    4610 Preserve Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /31

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    239 New Harmony Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,724

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Corekin LPT Realty, LLC

    239 New Harmony Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $1,799,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    38 Post Shadow Estate Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,732

    Last Listing Agent Joe Antinozzi RE/MAX Integrity

    38 Post Shadow Estate Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /23

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7402 Kearney Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,308

    Last Listing Agent Vera Matson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7402 Kearney Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /7

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4911 Fox Hollow Blvd, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,958

    Last Listing Agent Greg Nino RE/MAX Compass

    4911 Fox Hollow Blvd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /44

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    23 S Pinto Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,784

    Last Listing Agent Kayelin Wright Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    23 S Pinto Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /20

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    25007 Butterwick Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,393

    Last Listing Agent jason aguirre eXp Realty LLC

    25007 Butterwick Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /2

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 04, 2026

    25307 Hideaway Run Dr, Preserve, TX 77389

    • Land
    • 12,932 Sq Ft
    • $636,578 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,667

    Last Listing Agent Adel Hazim RE/MAX Grand

    25307 Hideaway Run Dr, Preserve, TX 77389
  • /28

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    25827 Brickhill Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,619

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kuhl JLA Realty

    25827 Brickhill Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7402 Melody Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,331

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Neagli Ladewig Realty Group LLC

    7402 Melody Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /31

    $388,888 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4939 Creekside Haven Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,226

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Portillo Intero River Oaks Office

    4939 Creekside Haven Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    18 Sagamore Ridge Place, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,642

    Last Listing Agent Livingston Denegre-Vaught AQUI Realty

    18 Sagamore Ridge Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /47

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    31 W Canyon Wren Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,313

    Last Listing Agent Eve Kneller Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    31 W Canyon Wren Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /18

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    24330 S Newcastle Bay Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,244

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dae Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    24330 S Newcastle Bay Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /21

    $362,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    25215 Auburn Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,586

    Last Listing Agent Shane Brandt Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    25215 Auburn Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /32

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8210 Edenwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,652

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Anderson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    8210 Edenwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    24506 Rossmore Hill Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,888

    Last Listing Agent Austin Davis Bray Real Estate Group LLC

    24506 Rossmore Hill Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /48

    $795,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    135 E Canyon Wren Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,125

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McKenzie Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    135 E Canyon Wren Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    23722 Willow Haven Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,990

    Last Listing Agent Esanet Benedict Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    23722 Willow Haven Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /11

    $1,199,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    18 N Badger Lodge Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • Land
    • 16,012 Sq Ft
    • $3,264,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,352

    Last Listing Agent Emily Zakhem Keller Williams Memorial

    18 N Badger Lodge Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6614 Haughton Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,508

    Last Listing Agent Emily Arce Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    6614 Haughton Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /29

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    123 E Canyon Wren Cir, the Woodlands, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,127

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Knapp Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    123 E Canyon Wren Cir, the Woodlands, TX 77389
  • /45

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    25019 Morris Park Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,493

    Last Listing Agent Susan Davis eXp Realty LLC

    25019 Morris Park Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6402 Fawnwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,987

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Davis Texas Premier Realty

    6402 Fawnwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /33

    $293,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7203 Panther Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,253

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ybarra Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    7203 Panther Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /48

    $1,580,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    83 N Sage Sparrow Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,545,834

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lee Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    83 N Sage Sparrow Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /42

    $639,777 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    23119 Hampton Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,920

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    23119 Hampton Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /47

    $1,024,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7407 Fort Augusta Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,452

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glynn Orchard Brokerage

    7407 Fort Augusta Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /33

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    25327 Oak Knot Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crouch LPT Realty, LLC

    25327 Oak Knot Dr, Spring, TX 77389

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home