139,989

Spring, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $599,990

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    2427 Anderson Point Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    This is the kind of home that simply makes sense the moment you walk in. Located in the prestigious Lakes of Cypress Forest community, this home offers a perfect blend of security, lifestyle, and a prime commuter location. Enjoy being minutes from the ExxonMobil and HP campuses, the world-class dining of The Woodlands, and quick access to Bush Intercontinental Airport. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath

    Agent Photo

    Meagan Campion

    Landmark Real Estate

    (346) 645-5752

    2427 Anderson Point Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /12

    Starting at $2,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    6130 Auburn Lakes Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to AVAIA Place, a new community offering luxury two-story homes with attached two-car garages for rent in Spring, TX. Located in the desirable Auburn Lakes area just south of The Woodlands, features beautifully designed three-bedroom residences that blend modern design with classic Craftsman-style architecture. These spacious homes provide the comfort and privacy of single-family living

    AVAIA Place

    (936) 282-5287

    6130 Auburn Lakes Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $729,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    58 S Bardsbrook Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,329

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    58 S Bardsbrook Cir, Spring, TX 77382
    • /44

      Est $251,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      21430 Daylily Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21430 Daylily Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Copeland Pam's Home Team Real Estate

  • /38

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    1603 Claytons Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautifully designed one-story home on a corner lot ideally positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable SpringTrails community featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a functional open-concept layout perfect foreveryday living and entertaining. This move-in ready property offers a private study with custombuilt-ins, formal dining room, a stunning professionally landscaped backyard

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Villalon

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (346) 586-1682

    1603 Claytons Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /44

    Starting at $854 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Our community is located in the heart of Spring, Texas, which includes numerous shops and restaurants. Featuring an astounding selection of one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans, our mission at Wimbledon is to provide comfort, convenience, and an overall luxurious experience that will encourage you to call us home for years to come.

    VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD

    (346) 423-4397

    16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /20

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    167 Benjis Place, Spring, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,394

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Frenzel The North Star Group

    167 Benjis Place, Spring, TX 77380
    • /36

      Est $263,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      21614 Falvel Misty Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21614 Falvel Misty Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /45

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    31 Endor Forest Place, Spring, TX 77382

    Well maintained townhome in quiet neighborhood with fabulous access to 242 and I-45. Nestled among trees with a deck for relaxing, this home offers great space at an affordable price. Wood flooring in den, dining. Corian countertops, island kitchen. A highlight of the open living area is the beautiful stone fireplace. Spacious gameroom upstairs. Private backyard with deck. All bedrooms up, large

    Agent Photo

    Carol Knott Tefft

    RE/MAX Integrity

    (281) 729-0478

    31 Endor Forest Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /52

    Starting at $1,304 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    You deserve an outstanding living experience, and Monarch Exchange Apartments is ready to deliver. The spectacular interiors, location, and amenity package of our apartments in Spring, TX, are going to support you on this exciting new journey. Look closely at our luxury studio, one, or two-bedroom layouts and pick your ideal home. Take advantage of the TRX equipment at the luxury fitness center

    Monarch Exchange

    (346) 770-1737

    21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /42

    $321,786 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3014 Bury Park Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    3014 Bury Park Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /28

      Est $297,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Casting Springs Way, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1042 Casting Springs Way, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /46

    $324,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    23335 Greenway Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this stunning 2-story home in the desirable Spring Creek community! Built in 2021, this well-maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a functional open-concept layout. The spacious kitchen features a gas cooktop, walk-in pantry, and flows seamlessly into the family room—perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor with a walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Rangsey Ros

    TEXAS GOLD REALTY

    (346) 637-4351

    23335 Greenway Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    Starting at $1,184 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388

    Savannah Oaks in Spring is a 330-unit apartment community with lakeside living, built in 2019 and located at 21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388. Savannah Oaks in Spring offers 1,2- and 3-bedroom apartment homes. Savannah Oaks in Spring is conveniently located behind HEB on FM 2920 and Gosling Rd. Close to shopping, dining, entertainment, major employers, hospitals and easy access to The

    Savannah Oaks in Spring

    (346) 770-3625

    21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388
  • /17

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5919 Canyon Dawn Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Breckenridge Forest

    5919 Canyon Dawn Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /42

      Est $647,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      7919 Wooded Way Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7919 Wooded Way Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hedrick eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $219,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    2818 Crescent Star Rd, Spring, TX 77388

    Excellent patio home in a Gated community in Spring. This home offers safety and security in a great location. An open floor plan with family room and the kitchen in the center of the home. Split floor plan for the bedrooms. Front yard maintenance is provided by the HOA and the backyard is stone. Appliances are included in the sale of the home. The carpeting was recently installed and this home

    Agent Photo

    Michael Russell

    Century 21 Realty Partners

    (346) 485-5763

    2818 Crescent Star Rd, Spring, TX 77388
  • /29

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to Oakwood Trails, where affordability meets comfort in one of Spring, TX's most desirable neighborhoods. Our thoughtfully designed 62+ community offers quality living with spacious floor plans, modern amenities, and the charm of a quiet, residential setting. As an affordable tax credit property, Oakwood Trails provides income-qualified residents with the opportunity to enjoy a

    Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community

    (346) 680-1524

    6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /49

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    31202 Deerwood Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,345

    Last Listing Agent Paul Edwards Keller Williams Memorial

    31202 Deerwood Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /16

      Est $397,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6330 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Garcia Generation Realty & Associates

  • /42

    $1,099,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,621 Sq Ft

    3922 Waterbend Cove, Spring, TX 77386

    This exceptional home offers 5 bedrooms and sits on a spacious 1.1-acre corner lot, surrounded by mature landscaping. A gated courtyard welcomes you, creating a warm and inviting entrance for guests. Inside, the open-concept living area showcases beautiful views of the backyard retreat, complete with a heated pool and spa, natural boulder waterfall, and a covered patio—perfect for relaxing or

    Agent Photo

    James Krueger

    Corcoran Prestige Realty

    (281) 607-2939

    3922 Waterbend Cove, Spring, TX 77386
  • /48

    Starting at $1,464

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    18381 Terranova Dr W, Spring, TX 77379

    AN OUTSTANDING ACTIVE 55+ LIFESTYLE.Casella is a new way of life full of laughter, activity, and new friends. Thoughtfully established, designed with you in mind and whatever your aspiration. Challenge yourself in a fully equipped fitness studio, relax in a beach-entry resort pool, perfect your putting skills, or meet friends at the community fire pit. There are endless possibilities with an

    Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    (346) 258-3250

    18381 Terranova Dr W, Spring, TX 77379
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7322 Lyndhurst Village Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,677

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

    7322 Lyndhurst Village Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /47

      Est $402,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6310 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Brown eXp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    616 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77373

    Great opportunity to own an acre close to Old Town Spring.

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Merchant

    Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    (346) 484-4923

    616 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /46

    Starting at $1,098 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386

    Browse through our selection of floor plans for one, two, and three-bedroom units to find the perfect layout. Visit our apartments in Spring, TX and let one of our expert leasing agents give a personal tour of our beautiful community and your new home. Our innovative architectural design promotes convenience for residents through multiple lobbies in each building and plenty of elevators and short

    SYNC at Harmony

    (832) 957-2568

    3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386
  • /36

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3 Waterway Ct Unit 3E, Spring, TX 77380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $721/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,970

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    3 Waterway Ct Unit 3E, Spring, TX 77380
    • /43

      Est $353,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6503 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Bannister Entera Realty LLC

  • /27

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    5 N Deerfoot Cir, Spring, TX 77380

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!!!! Welcome to 5 N Deerfoot Circle, a beautifully updated home in the heart of The Woodlands. Ideally located just minutes from Market Street, The Woodlands Mall, and The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion, this home also offers quick access to I-45 and is zoned to highly acclaimed Conroe ISD schools. Enjoy nearby parks, scenic trails, and neighborhood amenities within

    Agent Photo

    Monita Armstrong

    Connect Realty.com

    (346) 540-6297

    5 N Deerfoot Cir, Spring, TX 77380
  • /50

    Starting at $1,530

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    19310 Tc Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379

    Your next VIBRANT CHAPTER starts with Ivy Point Klein. Ivy Point Klein is a 55+ Active Adult full maintenance community designed for the next vibrant chapter of your life, with you as the author. Enjoy the good life with our spacious 1 and 2 bedroom floor plan options. Each floor plan has been carefully crafted for your needs and lifestyle. Choose the one that allows you to live life to the

    Ivy Point Klein

    (832) 479-1651

    19310 Tc Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
  • 138 N Dreamweaver Cir, Spring, TX 77380

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    138 N Dreamweaver Cir, Spring, TX 77380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,728

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Martinez Sanchez LPT Realty, LLC

    138 N Dreamweaver Cir, Spring, TX 77380
    • /23

      Est $403,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6415 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beltran Adams Homes Realty INC

  • /30

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    73 E Montfair Blvd, Spring, TX 77382

    GREAT FLOORPLAN, 1 STORY 4 BEDROOMS VILLAGE BUILDERS MAYFAIR PLAN ON CORNER LOT. FEATURES MAHOGANY FRONT DOOR WITH LEADED GLASS INSERT, UPGRADED LUXURY VINYL ALL THROUGHOUT. GORGEOUS OPEN ISLAND KITCHEN, UNDER MOUNT SINK, 42' KITCHEN CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, FIREPLACE W/CERAMIC TILE, CEILING FANS IN ALL AREAS, MASTER BATH W/DOUBLE SINKS, SEPARATE SHOWER & WHIRLPOOL TUB, SECURITY

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Marquez

    Zarco Properties, LLC

    (346) 594-0074

    73 E Montfair Blvd, Spring, TX 77382
  • /50

    Starting at $1,283

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    The Canopy at Springwoods Village is a new garden-style luxury apartment community ideally located in Spring, Texas. This upscale community offers 332 thoughtfully designed residences, including studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes, plus select one- and three-bedroom townhomes.

    The Canopy at Springwoods Village

    (888) 874-6031

    1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /45

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6907 Five Forks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,303

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Buechner The Sears Group

    6907 Five Forks Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /40

      Est $370,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6406 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wang KingFay Inc

  • /49

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft

    29522 Whitebrush Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to 29522 Whitebrush Trace Drive in highly sought-after Wright's Landing! This beautiful Highland Homes gem offers 2,765 square feet of light-filled open-concept living with 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths. Step inside a stunning foyer to soaring ceilings, elegant wood flooring, and an inviting layout. Chef's kitchen features gourmet island with granite countertops, gas cooktop, and

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Page

    Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    (346) 597-9613

    29522 Whitebrush Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    Starting at $1,160 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to Adley at Gleannloch Apartments, the premier apartments for rent in Spring, Texas! As a resident, you’ll enjoy modern interior design in our one, two, and three bedroom apartments, along with an extensive selection of unparalleled amenities. All of our floorplans offer high-end features and sleek finishes, such as upscale wood-finish flooring, lofty nine-foot ceilings, modern track and

    Adley at Gleannloch

    (832) 402-7422

    9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /36

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10 Firefall Ct, Spring, TX 77380

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,170

    Last Listing Agent Rhona Donigan Zarco Properties, LLC

    10 Firefall Ct, Spring, TX 77380
    • /32

      Est $303,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      29354 Forest Floor Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29354 Forest Floor Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Campbell Diane Campbell and Associates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home