2,705

Harmony Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3866 Everly Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,158

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    3866 Everly Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $473,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      27935 Arden Trail, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27935 Arden Trail, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen McKenzie Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /48

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    28118 Knight Peak Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,300

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    28118 Knight Peak Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /48

      Est $368,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Imperial Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4380 Imperial Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28435 Lockeridge Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,357

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Dominguez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    28435 Lockeridge Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /48

      Est $469,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      27930 Emory Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27930 Emory Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX

  • /30

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27137 Devyn Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,404

    Last Listing Agent Sam He Expertise Realty Group LLC

    27137 Devyn Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Merry Mill Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4220 Merry Mill Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /12

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27976 Seger Bend Trail, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,370

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Trevino Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    27976 Seger Bend Trail, Spring, TX 77386
    • /40

      Est $543,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      27974 Arden Trail, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      27974 Arden Trail, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lambright CB&A, Realtors

  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    28177 Knight Peak Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,641

    Last Listing Agent Ray Larson eXp Realty LLC

    28177 Knight Peak Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $681,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      28022 Drifters Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      28022 Drifters Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    28109 Steepleridge Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,691

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    28109 Steepleridge Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /49

      Est $827,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Sage Hollow Dr, Spring, TX 77381

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3618 Sage Hollow Dr, Spring, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maranda Wimbish Orchard Brokerage

  • /49

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3511 Gambel Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,026

    Last Listing Agent Jake Johnston eXp Realty LLC

    3511 Gambel Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /33

      Est $403,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      28019 Clapton Path, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      28019 Clapton Path, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Checkles RA Brokers

  • /34

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    27946 Emory Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,422

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Liu AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    27946 Emory Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /44

      Est $490,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      25018 Coperti Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      25018 Coperti Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /48

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3914 Park Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,373

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cribbs Cribbs Real Estate Group LLC

    3914 Park Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /31

      Est $429,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      26122 W Lovegrass Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      26122 W Lovegrass Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice The Administrator Waterway Realty

  • /29

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    28334 Rabbitt Trail, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,486

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Ramirez Texas Prominent Realty Inc

    28334 Rabbitt Trail, Spring, TX 77386
    • /41

      Est $586,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Sierra Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3902 Sierra Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Goglas-Woods Inc Realty

  • /50

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    28426 Buttercup Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,181

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Copeland Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    28426 Buttercup Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $670,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Laremont Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1703 Laremont Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

• /36

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3010 Lockeridge Village Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,394

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Warren Redfin Corporation

    3010 Lockeridge Village Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /44

      Est $409,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Green Landing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4210 Green Landing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Thomson Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /43

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4085 Emerson Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,806

    Last Listing Agent Caren Hotchkiss Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    4085 Emerson Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /21

      Est $307,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      28543 Lockeridge Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      28543 Lockeridge Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /43

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27963 Emory Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,270

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    27963 Emory Cove Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /30

      Est $313,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      28133 Aspen Horizon Dr, the Woodlands, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      28133 Aspen Horizon Dr, the Woodlands, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Ferris Ferris Realty

  • /38

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3308 Harmony View Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,866

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Mosby Jr NB Elite Realty

    3308 Harmony View Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $340,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Misty Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4706 Misty Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Sewell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /45

    $763,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    27954 Presley Park Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,477

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnne McFall CB&A, Realtors

    27954 Presley Park Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /45

      Est $310,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Harmony Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2427 Harmony Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /42

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2775 Altissimo Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,194

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wente BHGRE Gary Greene

    2775 Altissimo Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /38

      Est $394,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      27128 White Sage Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27128 White Sage Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinora Flores Texcom Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4503 Overlook Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,836

    Last Listing Agent Emily Snavely Grand Terra Realty

    4503 Overlook Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $536,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      27157 Allegretto Dr, the Woodlands, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27157 Allegretto Dr, the Woodlands, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debny Greenlee Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

  • /48

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4778 Misty Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,936

    Last Listing Agent Nayara Bautista CB&A, Realtors

    4778 Misty Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $535,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      27903 Seger Bend Trail, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27903 Seger Bend Trail, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home