288

Recently Sold Homes near Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts, And Math Academy

Section Image
  • 310 Worthington St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    310 Worthington St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,671

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Kraus Coldwell Banker West

    310 Worthington St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 1357 Cornwall St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1357 Cornwall St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,914

    Last Listing Agent David Fletes Compass

    1357 Cornwall St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 865 Worthington St, San Diego, CA 92114

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    865 Worthington St, San Diego, CA 92114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,636

    Last Listing Agent Karime Manzur Castrellon ShoppingSDHouses

    865 Worthington St, San Diego, CA 92114
  • 8681 Eileen St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8681 Eileen St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF

    Current Estimated Value $624,421

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Vasquez Real Broker

    8681 Eileen St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /31

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8402 Lockland Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,544

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Pirtle Terrence Michael Pirtle,Broker

    8402 Lockland Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 10439 Elmdale Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $815,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10439 Elmdale Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,432

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rhine First Team Real Estate

    10439 Elmdale Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 1547 Folkestone St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $839,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1547 Folkestone St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,738

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nascimento Pacific Homefront, Inc.

    1547 Folkestone St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 9428 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $935,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9428 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,760

    Last Listing Agent Dean Alzaro Pellego Inc

    9428 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /18

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10113 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,146

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kuchan Compass

    10113 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 383 Vecino Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    383 Vecino Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,160

    Last Listing Agent Monica Reyes Coldwell Banker West

    383 Vecino Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /20

    $767,777

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8463 Paseo Iglesia, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,444

    Last Listing Agent John Tipton Cypress Realty & Mortgage

    8463 Paseo Iglesia, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 2814 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2814 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,135

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wahl Steele Canyon Realty

    2814 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 8802 Tyler St Unit 12, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8802 Tyler St Unit 12, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,518

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wahl Steele Canyon Realty

    8802 Tyler St Unit 12, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 893 Galopago St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    893 Galopago St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,965

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rivas Lighthouse Lending Group, Inc.

    893 Galopago St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /27

    $816,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1410 San Bernardino Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,734

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Erro Redfin Corporation

    1410 San Bernardino Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /22

    $766,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1551 Tarleton St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,734

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cefalu Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    1551 Tarleton St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 2326 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $717,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2326 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,581

    Last Listing Agent Chris Heller eXp Realty of Southern CA

    2326 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 9270 Amys St Unit 39, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9270 Amys St Unit 39, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,600

    Last Listing Agent Joy Durrett-Parker Joy Durrett-Parker, Broker

    9270 Amys St Unit 39, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /32

    $880,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9050 Valencia St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,024

    Last Listing Agent Melvina Selfani Century 21 Affiliated

    9050 Valencia St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 2240 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $563,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2240 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,208

    Last Listing Agent David Fletes Compass

    2240 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /32

    $885,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9545 Chestnut St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,694

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bourda Coldwell Banker Realty

    9545 Chestnut St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /33

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8734 Kelso St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,010

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Plante Renovation Realty

    8734 Kelso St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 2305 Highview Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2305 Highview Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,603

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Figueroa BLVDS Realty

    2305 Highview Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /8

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    557 Parkbrook St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,465

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Delgado Coldwell Banker West

    557 Parkbrook St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 351 Maria Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $870,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    351 Maria Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,680

    Last Listing Agent Rose Tausaga Coldwell Banker West

    351 Maria Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /46

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1234 Sangamon Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,906

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cheng Real Broker

    1234 Sangamon Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 10410 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $844,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10410 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,893

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

    10410 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /42

    $815,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10452 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,162

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Marill Keller Williams Realty

    10452 Fairhill Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /43

    $849,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    661 Concepcion Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,435

    Last Listing Agent Leann Thompson Real Broker

    661 Concepcion Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 22, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Carter Schreiber Realty

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 22, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /19

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9616 Apple St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,904

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Loiseau eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9616 Apple St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 8804 Terrarama Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8804 Terrarama Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,619

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8804 Terrarama Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1312 Portola Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,723

    Last Listing Agent Omar Elminoufi Beach City Brokers, Inc.

    1312 Portola Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 9160 Ivy Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $482,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9160 Ivy Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,817

    Last Listing Agent Mike Conger Commercial Asset Advisors

    9160 Ivy Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 10250 Greenleaf Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10250 Greenleaf Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,118

    Last Listing Agent Heejung Petri Coldwell Banker West

    10250 Greenleaf Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /33

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8723 Ildica St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,443

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Bland A Team Real Estate

    8723 Ildica St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 2039 Terracina Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2039 Terracina Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,049

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hirmiz Coldwell Banker West

    2039 Terracina Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 2157 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2157 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,494

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cota ROA California Inc

    2157 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 421 Felicita Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $854,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    421 Felicita Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,039

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

    421 Felicita Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home