279

Recently Sold Homes in 10977

Section Image
  • 13 Lomond Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13 Lomond Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,946

    Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    13 Lomond Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 9 Skylark Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9 Skylark Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,694

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    9 Skylark Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 133 S Lake St Unit 103, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    133 S Lake St Unit 103, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dov Tessler Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    133 S Lake St Unit 103, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 230 Old Nyack Turnpike Unit 201, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,140,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    230 Old Nyack Turnpike Unit 201, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

230 Old Nyack Turnpike Unit 201, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 5 Greenridge Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $831,875

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5 Greenridge Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,892

    Last Listing Agent Keith Seard KBS Realty

    5 Greenridge Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 2 Trinity Place, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $970,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2 Trinity Place, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,267

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fayn Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    2 Trinity Place, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 2 N Eckerson Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2 N Eckerson Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,936

    Last Listing Agent William Philip Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    2 N Eckerson Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 140 Summit Park Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    140 Summit Park Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,354

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fuerst Fuerst & Fuerst Inc

    140 Summit Park Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 142 Rock Hill Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    142 Rock Hill Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,231

    Last Listing Agent Joel Klein Rodeo Realty Inc

    142 Rock Hill Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 35 Ewing Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,482,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    35 Ewing Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,886

    Last Listing Agent Asher Frankel Mark One Real Estate

    35 Ewing Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 133 S Lake St Unit 202, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    133 S Lake St Unit 202, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

133 S Lake St Unit 202, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 13 Barrie Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $999,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    13 Barrie Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,973

    Last Listing Agent Jill Minsky Fuerst & Fuerst Inc

    13 Barrie Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 3 Jay St Unit 214, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,235,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3 Jay St Unit 214, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pinches Turnheim Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    3 Jay St Unit 214, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 30 S Cole Ave Unit LD, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $149,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    30 S Cole Ave Unit LD, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dena Cutler Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    30 S Cole Ave Unit LD, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 630 New Hempstead Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $883,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    630 New Hempstead Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,884

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    630 New Hempstead Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 61 White St, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $768,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    61 White St, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,317

    Last Listing Agent Yisroel Weiss Team W Realty LLC

    61 White St, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 3 Laura Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3 Laura Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 9 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,169

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Fuerst Fuerst & Fuerst Inc

    3 Laura Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 11 Bell Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11 Bell Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,214

    Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    11 Bell Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 23 Flint Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    23 Flint Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,160

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Franzese Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    23 Flint Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 33 Ewing Ave Unit 102, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,190,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    33 Ewing Ave Unit 102, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,743

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Herzog J Herzog Realty LLC

    33 Ewing Ave Unit 102, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 1 Debaun Place, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1 Debaun Place, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,395

    Last Listing Agent Frank Christiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Debaun Place, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 301 Kennedy Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $314,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    301 Kennedy Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Lunger Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    301 Kennedy Dr, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 21 Zeissner Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,645,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    21 Zeissner Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,114

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Herzog J Herzog Realty LLC

    21 Zeissner Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 4 Nicole Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,359,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4 Nicole Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,072

    Last Listing Agent Meyer Stoessel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    4 Nicole Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 76 Division Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    76 Division Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,546

    Last Listing Agent Duane Penister De Penn Realty

    76 Division Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 7 Merrick Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $930,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7 Merrick Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,044

7 Merrick Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 52 Creekside Cir, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $458,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    52 Creekside Cir, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,646

    Last Listing Agent Josef Spilman MS Realty Group USA, Inc

    52 Creekside Cir, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 26 Brockton Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,305,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    26 Brockton Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,767

    Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    26 Brockton Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 1 Milla Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1 Milla Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,223

    Last Listing Agent Avraham Weinberger Keller Williams Valley Realty

    1 Milla Ln, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 79 S Madison Ave Unit 201, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,355,534

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    79 S Madison Ave Unit 201, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,635

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Herzog J Herzog Realty LLC

    79 S Madison Ave Unit 201, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 17 Union Rd Unit 107, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    17 Union Rd Unit 107, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elimelech Hoffman Keller Williams Valley Realty

    17 Union Rd Unit 107, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 17 Union Rd Unit 108, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17 Union Rd Unit 108, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

17 Union Rd Unit 108, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 12 Dwight Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12 Dwight Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,126

    Last Listing Agent Duane Penister De Penn Realty

    12 Dwight Ave, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 9 Secora Rd Unit K-7, Monsey, NY 10952

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9 Secora Rd Unit K-7, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ruderman-Seidel Weichert Realtors

    9 Secora Rd Unit K-7, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 243 N Pascack Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    243 N Pascack Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,790

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Century 21 Full Service Realty

    243 N Pascack Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 139 Union Rd Unit 212, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    139 Union Rd Unit 212, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 9 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,321

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Leibowitz Keller Williams Valley Realty

    139 Union Rd Unit 212, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 256 N Main St Unit D4, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $128,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    256 N Main St Unit D4, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marion Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    256 N Main St Unit D4, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  • 54 Greenridge Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    54 Greenridge Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,102

    Last Listing Agent Lonna Ralbag Rodeo Realty Inc

    54 Greenridge Way, Spring Valley, NY 10977

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home