11,124

Springboro, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft

    811 Wind Bluff Point, Springboro, OH 45066

    Beautifully updated home in Springboro with stunning modern touches throughout. Features include new roof, HVAC system, driveway, garage door, deck and concrete patio off basement. Inside offers new kitchen, appliances, baths, lighting, carpet, vinyl flooring, doors, laundry, basement kitchenette, hot water tank, fresh paint, and nine new windows.

    Agent Photo

    Drew Farmer

    Plum Tree Realty

    (326) 236-2409

    811 Wind Bluff Point, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /81

    $444,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    200 Sycamore Creek Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,506

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tomsic Coldwell Banker Heritage

    200 Sycamore Creek Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Sandelwood St, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      145 Sandelwood St, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Flourish Real Estate

  • /29

    $506,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Calvin Plan at Wadestone - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Calvin ranch floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and versatile layout designed for single-level living. The expansive family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and morning room, with the option to add a 4-foot morning room expansion or a raised tray ceiling for added elegance. The owners suite features a large walk-in closet and an optional door to the laundry for convenience.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 36660237, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /20

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    194 Abbey Dr Unit 194, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,156

    Last Listing Agent Kevin DeRoo Coldwell Banker Realty

    194 Abbey Dr Unit 194, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /35

      Est $434,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sandelwood St, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      129 Sandelwood St, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /10

    $738,116

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    270 Tilly Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Nicholas is a beautiful 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a bonus room. This floorplan includes a 2-car side-load garage and a variety of exterior elevation options to choose from.The Nicholas comes with distinct design features that give you options to build it how you want. From a butler's pantry to a Jack-and-Jill bathroom or a first-floor bed / bath, you have tons of options to

    M/I Homes Builder
    270 Tilly Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /52

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    75 Merritt Pass, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,730

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    75 Merritt Pass, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /78

      Est $554,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Winding Creek Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Winding Creek Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /40

    $515,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Charles Plan at Eastbrook Farms - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Charles by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed layout with spacious living areas and modern features. The entry foyer welcomes you into the home, leading to an included living room or optional dining area. The two-story family room creates a bright and open centerpiece, seamlessly connecting to the kitchen with an oversized walk-in pantry. The first-floor owners suite features a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 38341531, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /31

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    164 Rippling Brook Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Last Listing Agent Lois Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    164 Rippling Brook Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /52

      Est $1,469,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      7961 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7961 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stipp Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /40

    $510,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Charles Plan at Wadestone - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 36660233, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /54

    $616,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    230 Thomas Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,189

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wesley Coldwell Banker Realty

    230 Thomas Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /49

      Est $606,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 N Hills Blvd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      530 N Hills Blvd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Marshall-Pope Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /24

    $446,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    Wallace Plan at Bailey Farm, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to the Wallace—a thoughtfully designed ranch-style floorplan with spacious, single-level living and the added flexibility of a full basement. This home offers 2 to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3.5, and 2,213 to 3,704 square feet perfectly balancing comfort and functionality.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6821 Red Lion 5 Points Rd Unit 39970666, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /37

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    30 Salem Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,089

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    30 Salem Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /5

      Est $145,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6692 Weidner Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      6692 Weidner Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wade Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $511,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Calvin Plan at Eastbrook Farms - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 38341528, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /58

    $833,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6953 Bunnell Hill Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,000

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6953 Bunnell Hill Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /63

      Est $1,130,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      7984 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7984 Locust Grove Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /51

    $526,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    Wyatt Plan at Wadestone - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Wyatt by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and open design tailored for modern living. The main level features a versatile living or dining space that can be converted into a private study. The open-concept layout connects the family room, morning room, and kitchen, which boasts an expansive island with seating and a large walk-in pantry, with options for a pocket office and pantry or a morning

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 36660235, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /18

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    130 Morris St, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Northampton

    130 Morris St, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /68

      Est $538,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Louise Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Louise Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Arcuri Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /18

    $468,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188+ Sq Ft

    Cheswicke Plan at Northampton, Springboro, OH 45066

    The new home construction Cheswicke design is our best-selling ranch home with three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and unfinished lower level.

    M/I Homes Builder
    30 Morris St Unit 36169478, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    88 N Glen Oak Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,480

    Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

    88 N Glen Oak Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /45

      Est $505,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Black Walnut Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Black Walnut Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

  • /19

    $498,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Cheswicke Plan at Bailey Farm, Springboro, OH 45066

M/I Homes Builder
    6821 Red Lion 5 Points Rd Unit 39792627, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    78 Clevenger Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,090

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    78 Clevenger Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Black Walnut Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      72 Black Walnut Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

  • /15

    $624,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft

    Monroe Plan at Bailey Farm, Springboro, OH 45066

    Make the Monroe yours today! This new construction home is great for entertaining, offering a spacious open floorplan. Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a spacious loft on the second floor overlooking the 2-story family room, you’ll love everything the Monroe has to offer.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6821 Red Lion 5 Points Rd Unit 39792599, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20 Pembrook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,644

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Minda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    20 Pembrook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /34

      Est $230,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Factory Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      50 E Factory Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ewing Irongate Inc.

  • /62

    $547,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,711+ Sq Ft

    Grandin Plan at Eastbrook Farms - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Grandin by Fischer Homes offers a stunning and versatile design tailored for modern living. The main level features a soaring two-story family room and a light-filled morning room, seamlessly connected to an open kitchen with an expansive island and seating. A casual living space at the rear of the home can be customized into a private guest suite or a pocket office with a first-floor laundry

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 38341535, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10 Brookfield Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,680

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hurley Keller Williams Community Part

    10 Brookfield Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /100

      Est $1,784,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8106 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /47

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    110 Parker Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    Spacious and beautifully maintained, this inviting 2-bedroom home offers far more room than expected, combining comfort, charm, and pride of ownership throughout. Freshly painted and lovingly cared for by the same owners for the past 45 years, this residence reflects exceptional upkeep and thoughtful maintenance at every turn. Its generous living spaces provide a warm and welcoming atmosphere,

    Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    110 Parker Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    310 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,461

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    310 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /32

      Est $371,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Haverstraw Place, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      152 Haverstraw Place, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Rose West Parke Real Estate Group

  • /57

    $314,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    40 Woods Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after Royal Oaks community. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this property combines style and thoughtful upgrades throughout.You’ll appreciate the extensive list of recent improvements, including updated lighting, ceiling fans, new carpet, and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring. Major mechanical updates such as

    Lisa Hardy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    40 Woods Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home