3

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 54875

Section Image
  • /19

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 74.8 Acres
    • $3,676 per Acre

    0 Highway 63, Springbrook, WI 54875

    This property boasts a fantastic mix of hardwoods and conifers. The land features a marsh, high ground, ravines, and lowland, creating the perfect habitat for wildlife. A newly installed trail system adds to its appeal. It adjoins Washburn County land, which borders the scenic Namekagon River. There are plenty of excellent building sites to turn this into your own outdoor paradise!

    Joe Donnellan Area North Realty Inc

    0 Highway 63, Springbrook, WI 54875
  • /12

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $59,000 per Acre

    Lot 1 Timber Wolf Dr, Springbrook, WI 54875

    Heavily timbered lot on quiet Devils Lake. Located on the south side of the lake with a view the length of the lake. Located near the end of Timber Wolf Drive provides little traffic and peaceful seclusion. Nearby are 1700 acres of Washburn County Forest Lands. Just 12 miles from downtown Hayward.

    Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    Lot 1 Timber Wolf Dr, Springbrook, WI 54875
  • /16

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $23,800 per Acre

    6772 5th St, Springbrook, WI 54875

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and potential on this wooded 5-acre parcel in Washburn County. Conveniently located off a paved public road, this property offers year-round access and endless opportunities to create your Northwoods retreat. Electricity is already on site, making it easier to bring your vision to life. Included with the property is a 16x40 portable building - half finished

    Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    6772 5th St, Springbrook, WI 54875
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home