45

Recently Sold Springbrook, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8554 N Highway M, Springbrook, WI 54875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Carey C21 Woods to Water

    8554 N Highway M, Springbrook, WI 54875
  • /60

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    W4681 U S 63, Trego, WI 54888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,539

    Last Listing Agent Jake Anderson Re/Max 4 Seasons, LLC

    W4681 U S 63, Trego, WI 54888
  • /44

    $444,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    N5337 Mann Rd, Spooner, WI 54801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,676

    Last Listing Agent Jake Anderson Re/Max 4 Seasons, LLC

    N5337 Mann Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
  • /4

    $50,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    N7745 Ge-No Ln, Springbrook, WI 54876

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $9,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reinemann Tri-R Realty

    N7745 Ge-No Ln, Springbrook, WI 54876
  • /30

    $34,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Lot 3 - 6580 Barrett Rd, Trego, WI 54888

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $8,313 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Polfus Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Lot 3 - 6580 Barrett Rd, Trego, WI 54888

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home