3,300

Springdale, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $275,623 Not Listed For Sale

      11646 Neuss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11646 Neuss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chad Shircliff ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /19

      Est $311,531 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      845 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stabins Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /26

      Est $192,295 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      245 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rossignol RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $235,657 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Maple Circle Dr Unit 49, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      475 Maple Circle Dr Unit 49, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Smith Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /36

      Est $581,243 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Glensford Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      306 Glensford Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Apryll Fambro-Watkins Keller Williams Advisors

    • /9

      Est $347,748 Not Listed For Sale

      11828 Glenfalls Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11828 Glenfalls Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raul Pulido RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $249,169 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      544 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Raul Pulido RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $246,140 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bern Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      311 Bern Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Buckley Comey & Shepherd

    • /23

      Est $249,242 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Allen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      721 Allen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Flath Comey & Shepherd

    • /8

      Est $207,703 Not Listed For Sale

      11948 Lawnview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11948 Lawnview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louise Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $286,508 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      683 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Sibcy Cline

    • /22

      Est $214,284 Not Listed For Sale

      12079 Marwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12079 Marwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Helena Cameron Sibcy Cline

    • /8

      Est $195,258 Not Listed For Sale

      249 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      249 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thorpe Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Est $207,491 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      508 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sharma Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $306,052 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Clearfield Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      875 Clearfield Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Bell 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    • /38

      Est $249,086 Not Listed For Sale

      607 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      607 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall Plum Tree Realty

    • /20

      Est $257,995 Not Listed For Sale

      698 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      698 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hensley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $204,812 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      500 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Goldman Sibcy Cline

    • /4

      Est $263,312 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Lisbon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      407 Lisbon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hering eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $230,391 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      432 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Emerald Home Advisors LLC

    • /29

      Est $336,956 Not Listed For Sale

      12010 Norwell Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12010 Norwell Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Pashi RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $221,944 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Bern Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      317 Bern Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lettie RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $164,640 Not Listed For Sale

      11753 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11753 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Mar 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Welage Plum Tree Realty

    • /16

      Est $182,553 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      584 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kearns Comey & Shepherd

    • /16

      Est $230,013 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Bern Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 Bern Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Pachmayer Sibcy Cline

    • /22

      Est $174,771 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Glensprings Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      335 Glensprings Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brun Sibcy Cline

    • /45

      Est $319,945 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      582 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Woehrmyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $210,509 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Maple Circle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      456 Maple Circle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Bohlander Sibcy Cline

    • /24

      Est $202,565 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      746 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $260,058 Not Listed For Sale

      11851 Knollsprings Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11851 Knollsprings Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gillespie Keynote Realty

    • /12

      Est $193,967 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      236 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Russell Weichert Realtors, Triumph

    • /34

      Est $251,715 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      591 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Nyswonger Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Est $169,333 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Observatory Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      554 Observatory Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Dec 11, 2019

• /10

      Est $211,734 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      904 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boyle Keller Williams Advisors

    • /31

      Est $258,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1079 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Meiners Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $233,797 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Bowden Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      253 Bowden Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bainum Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /50

      Est $562,871 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Vista Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      448 Vista Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $324,851 Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Edgeworth Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12015 Edgeworth Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lineback Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $221,786 Not Listed For Sale

      11937 Lawnview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11937 Lawnview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Maddux Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $263,488 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      720 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Becky Tucker Keller Williams Advisors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home