3,300

Springdale, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $233,889 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Nelson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      283 Nelson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ballinger RE/MAX

  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12044 Mallet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,693

    Last Listing Agent Roy Webb Realtown Realty LLC

    12044 Mallet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /56

      Est $244,282 Not Listed For Sale

      12143 Audie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12143 Audie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dani Powers RE/MAX

  • /15

    $140,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12107 Lakehaven Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,566

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schwartz eXp Realty

    12107 Lakehaven Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /24

      Est $161,503 Not Listed For Sale

      11751 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11751 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Robertson Pivot Realty Group, LLC

  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    483 Vista Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,451

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    483 Vista Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /23

      Est $221,024 Not Listed For Sale

      12128 Audie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12128 Audie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /23

    $175,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    576 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,258

    Last Listing Agent Carol Prazynski Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    576 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /24

      Est $217,301 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      687 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    515 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,942

    Last Listing Agent Quintin Suggs Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    515 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /32

      Est $254,723 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      103 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orange eXp Realty

  • /26

    $244,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    290 Nelson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,546

    Last Listing Agent Julie Phipps Coldwell Banker Realty

    290 Nelson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /35

      Est $271,768 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Silverwood Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 Silverwood Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerilynn Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $205,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    276 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,723

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Baumann eXp Realty

    276 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /33

      Est $237,578 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Nelson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      248 Nelson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleazar Contreras Comey & Shepherd

  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    243 Balsam Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,994

    Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

    243 Balsam Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Dimmick Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      452 Dimmick Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parsley Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /46

    $210,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    287 Bedford Glen Ln Unit 27, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,715

    Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    287 Bedford Glen Ln Unit 27, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /31

      Est $206,611 Not Listed For Sale

      11822 Ramsdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11822 Ramsdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /41

    $195,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12021 Mallet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,911

    Last Listing Agent Christina Clark Coldwell Banker Heritage

    12021 Mallet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /59

      Est $266,634 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Dimmick Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      506 Dimmick Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wesley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $338,200 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    805 Weymouth Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,159

    Last Listing Agent Stan Parkinson Huff Realty

    805 Weymouth Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /47

      Est $237,495 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      603 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Obermeyer Huff Realty

  • /28

    $207,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    228 Edinburgh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,792

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd

    228 Edinburgh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /62

      Est $313,915 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      805 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ballinger RE/MAX

  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    694 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,643

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    694 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /23

      Est $287,608 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      660 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne E Morrissey Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /39

    $225,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    45 Aspen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,210

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Schulte Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    45 Aspen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /39

      Est $268,778 Not Listed For Sale

      11496 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11496 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wielgos Plum Tree Realty

  • /28

    $232,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1030 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,228

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Phillips Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1030 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /7

      Est $212,011 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Tivoli Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      988 Tivoli Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Nagel Plum Tree Realty

  • /37

    $217,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1 Woodview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,862

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fuller eXp Realty

    1 Woodview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /26

      Est $225,749 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Maple Circle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      484 Maple Circle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Markowski Real of Ohio

  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11828 Woodvale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,330

    Last Listing Agent Brent Taylor Domicile, Inc.

    11828 Woodvale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /18

      Est $195,894 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Cameron Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      350 Cameron Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kraut West Fork Realty Group, LLC

  • /19

    $254,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11837 Mangrove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,974

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kordenbrock eXp Realty

    11837 Mangrove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /24

      Est $221,208 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      493 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davey Comey & Shepherd

  • /37

    $239,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    741 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,239

    Last Listing Agent Lamine Sidibe Huff Realty

    741 Castro Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    • /34

      Est $432,231 Not Listed For Sale

      12055 Springdale Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12055 Springdale Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chani Morris Plum Tree Realty

  • /51

    $252,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    800 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,034

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd

    800 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home