$153,914
000 Mount Pisgah Rd, Springfield, AR 72157
- Land
- 36 Acres
- $4,275 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
000 Mount Pisgah Rd, Springfield, AR 72157$153,914
000 Mount Pisgah Rd, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
000 Mount Pisgah Rd, Springfield, AR 72157$235,000
48 Robb Rd, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,617
Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate
48 Robb Rd, Springfield, AR 72157$295,000
32 Reville Rd, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,867
Last Listing Agent Ashley Watters Exp Realty
32 Reville Rd, Springfield, AR 72157$30,000
0 Cole Mountain Rd Unit 1300141, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Short Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch
0 Cole Mountain Rd Unit 1300141, Springfield, AR 72157$100,000
00 Anna Marie Dr, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Barnett Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton
00 Anna Marie Dr, Springfield, AR 72157$117,000
1994 Highway 92, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $117,779
Last Listing Agent Lauren Walter Homeward Realty
1994 Highway 92, Springfield, AR 72157$225,000
877 Tucker Mountain Rd, Springfield, AR 72157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,383
Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate
877 Tucker Mountain Rd, Springfield, AR 72157$161,000