4,094

Springfield, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    628 Helen Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Bank Owned~ New paint & carpet. No HOAConveniently located to Panama City, Tyndall AFB, & Callaway. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, quartz Countertops, huge yard with storage building.

    Lisa Sample REMAX By The Sea

    628 Helen Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5113 E 10th St Unit A,B,C,D, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated townhome! This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom unit features fresh paint, brand-new floors, and updated appliances throughout. The completely redone kitchen boasts modern finishes, new cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been fully upgraded with contemporary fixtures. Conveniently located near shopping centers, grocery stores, and markets,

    Dien Tran Think Real Estate

    5113 E 10th St Unit A,B,C,D, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /36

    $259,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    929 Bonnie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,667

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hoey Think Real Estate

    929 Bonnie Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /7

      Est $258,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Sheffield Ave Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1110 Sheffield Ave Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /13

    $329,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3946 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404

    NEW FLOOR PLAN! This home is to be built, completion estimated for April/May 2026. Welcome to Game Farm! A peaceful, secluded community you'll be proud to call home. Nestled in a central location in Panama City, this charming neighborhood has been thoughtfully crafted by local homebuilder Southern Coastal Homes. From the moment you arrive, a beautifully landscaped grand entrance and scenic bridge

    Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3946 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /24

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3 BR/2.5 bath in a quiet, well-kept neighborhood. Convenient to schools, Tyndall AFB, s...

    2601 Avondale Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    This charming 3 BR/2.5 bath in a quiet, well-kept neighborhood. This home has spacious, open-concept living room and kitchen fenced back yard, corner lot and is convenient to schools, Tyndall AFB, shopping and hospitals. Please email to schedule a viewing.

    2601 Avondale Ct, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /45

    $387,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2601 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,622

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Williams PA Think Real Estate

    2601 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /33

      Est $339,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2941 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /14

    $329,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3950 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404

Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3950 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /11

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3914 E 11th St Unit 301, Panama City, FL 32404

    Newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath quadplex 1st floor unit centrally located in the heart of the much desired Springfield community. Updated fixtures, ceramic tile throughout the entire home, spacious kitchen with a backsplash layout, washer and dryer hookup included. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignments are subject to change,

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3914 E 11th St Unit 301, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2649 Amelia Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,167

    Last Listing Agent Mari Monroe-Garcia Legacy Premier Agency

    2649 Amelia Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /28

      Est $290,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Wakulla Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2733 Wakulla Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /29

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    2902 Cocoa Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    UNEXPECTED OPPORTUNITY - seize the moment! This beautifully maintained single-family residence in the heart of Panama City presents a unique chance for ownership. The property boasts three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage with a hurricane-rated door. Recent renovations include fresh paint throughout and new luxury vinyl plank flooring. The fully fenced yard provides a serene retreat

    Darcie Ducharme Carillon Realty Inc

    2902 Cocoa Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /16

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5117 E 10th St Unit 5117 E 10th Street Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404

  • /12

    $34,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    846 Helen Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $117,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,043

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hoey Think Real Estate

    846 Helen Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Outlaw Way, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2625 Outlaw Way, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market

  • /16

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    305 Detroit Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to your ''Like new'' home, Seller is offering up to 3% ($8550) Seller Concessions of sale price. * rate subject to change without notice ASK US ABOUT Affordable Housing loan - oers 100% financing with no MI for a sales price up to $350,000. Perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,349 square feet of

    Thom Bachelder Panhandle Real Estate

    305 Detroit Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /7

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    143 Claire Ave Unit 105, Panama City, FL 32401

    This studio offers a modern and comfortable living space. Features LVP flooring throughout, providing a sleek and durable finish that complements any decor. Also includes essential utilities such as trash and water/sewer, adding convenience to your daily routine.

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    143 Claire Ave Unit 105, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /63

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4114 Cherry Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,821

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    4114 Cherry Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /34

      Est $387,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2633 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /14

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    4108 Holley Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile bonus room, perfectly situated on a spacious 1⁄4-acre lot. Offering both comfort and convenience, this property is an excellent opportunity for a first-time homebuyer or savvy investor.Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout, providing durability and easy maintenance, along with a bright, open layout ideal for

    Jonathan Wolaver Think Real Estate

    4108 Holley Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    5115 E 10th St, Panama City, FL 32404

    5115 E 10th St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3603 E 14th St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $307,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,073

    Last Listing Agent Joe Joe Markel SimpliHOM

    3603 E 14th St, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Avon Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2933 Avon Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /38

    $6,243,750

    • 33,060 Sq Ft

    3536 Saint John St, Panama City, FL 32401

    This 50-unit garden-style community delivers strong fundamentals and consistent performance, supported by a diverse unit mix of 8 one-bed, 20 two-bed, 12 three-bed, and 10 four-bed units. With 42 units renovated since 2020—featuring updated flooring, fresh paint, windows, and fixtures—the property offers modern appeal and reduced turnover risk. Additional income is generated through an on-site

    Marcy O'Donnell Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC

    3536 Saint John St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3914 E 11th St Unit 201, Panama City, FL 32404

    Spacious newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath quadplex 1st floor unit centrally located in the heart of the much desired Springfield community. Updated fixtures, ceramic tile throughout the entire home, spacious kitchen with a backsplash layout, washer and dryer hookup included. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignments are subject to

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3914 E 11th St Unit 201, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /14

    $194,380

    Sold May 15, 2026

    232 Springfield Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,500

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rodrigues Alves CostaBella Real Estate, LLC

    232 Springfield Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Usery Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2601 Usery Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /3

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $317,857 per Acre

    3928 E 9th St Unit B, Panama City, FL 32404

    Beautiful Pondside Lot is ready to build your new home. Located in a well-established peaceful neighborhood with NO HOA. All utilities are in place, thanks to a prior structure cleared in 2020. Seller has cleared site of underbrush making it truly ready to build. Excellent location centrally located to the Beaches, Tyndall AFB, shopping and restaurants. Don't miss this rare build-ready

    Melissa Barbee Barbee Beach House Realty

    3928 E 9th St Unit B, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /23

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    237 Helen Ave Unit E, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to 237 N Helen Ave Unit E in Panama City, FL! This charming and conveniently located rental offers comfortable living just minutes from downtown Panama City, shopping, dining, schools, and local attractions. Inside, you'll find a bright and functional layout designed for easy everyday living. The home features spacious living areas, comfortable bedrooms, and a welcoming atmosphere that

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    237 Helen Ave Unit E, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /87

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2605 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,508

    Last Listing Agent Jarah Chesnut Chesnut Realty, Inc

    2605 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /23

      Est $320,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Avon Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3731 Avon Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /26

    $147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    222 Springfield Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Brand New Mobile Home - Modern Living at an Affordable Price! Welcome to 222 Springfield Ave - a brand new mobile home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and affordability. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, a rental investment, or a low-maintenance getaway, this property checks all the boxes. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for modern living, featuring a

    kyle Ballif Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    222 Springfield Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /23

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3613 E 14th St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Centrally located 2 bed 1 bath duplex now available for rent. Recently renovated with water/trash/sewer included in monthly rent. Application MUST be on file before showings will be scheduled. Sorry, Section 8 not accepted on this property.

    Christopher Smith Coastal Choice Management

    3613 E 14th St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /35

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1111 Wave Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,163

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ethridge Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    1111 Wave Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /22

      Est $271,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Quiet Oaks Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2411 Quiet Oaks Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /51

    $305,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    2723 Usery Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    Discover modern luxury living in this newly constructed home near Highway 231 in Panama City, Florida—an ideal primary residence, second home, or investment property with short-term rentals allowed and no HOA. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and just 18 minutes from Tyndall Air Force Base, this open-concept home offers a flexible floor plan with a main-level bedroom ideal for a guest

    Kristina Briscoe Keller Williams Success Realty

    2723 Usery Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /39

    $223,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    907 Bob Little Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,919

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Mackay ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    907 Bob Little Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /36

      Est $270,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Avondale Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2635 Avondale Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /6

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $153,462 per Acre

    3504 E 5th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    Great opportunity to acquire a 0.26-acre vacant lot at 3504 E 5th Street, Panama City, FL 32401. "Zoning: RES" This spacious parcel offers ample room for building a custom spot, or holding as a long-term investment. Located in a quiet and accessible neighborhood, the property provides convenience to local amenities, schools, and major roadways. Ideal for builders, or investors seeking a

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    3504 E 5th St, Panama City, FL 32401

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home