14,570

Properties in ZIP Code 11413

Section Image
    • 137-21 Westgate St, Springfield Gdns, NY 11413

      Est $801,999 Not Listed For Sale

      137-21 Westgate St, Springfield Gdns, NY 11413

      • Studio
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137-21 Westgate St, Springfield Gdns, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 21721 133rd Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $733,150 Not Listed For Sale

      21721 133rd Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21721 133rd Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Burnett Premier South Shore Realty LLC

    • 219-29 132nd Rd, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Est $801,224 Not Listed For Sale

      219-29 132nd Rd, Laurelton, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      219-29 132nd Rd, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark LaBianca North Shore Luxury Homes Inc

    • 184-27 144th Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $1,044,586 Not Listed For Sale

      184-27 144th Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      184-27 144th Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vickash Ramdeen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 145-12 225th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      145-12 225th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145-12 225th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 492 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Lloyd Home Affordable Realty Corp

    • 147-20 230th Place, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $1,152,657 Not Listed For Sale

      147-20 230th Place, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      147-20 230th Place, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Nouman Premier Agent Network

    • 226-41 Mentone Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      226-41 Mentone Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      226-41 Mentone Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Johnson-Russell HUGS Realty Corp

    • 138-29 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $876,453 Not Listed For Sale

      138-29 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      138-29 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Michael ZI Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,109,698 Not Listed For Sale

      231-18 145th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      231-18 145th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000

      Last Listing Agent Anand Bharat Home Source Realty Inc

    • 145-74 221st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $928,691 Not Listed For Sale

      145-74 221st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      145-74 221st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 225-17 139th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $935,106 Not Listed For Sale

      225-17 139th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      225-17 139th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raj Marajh Raj Marajh Realty LLC

    • 137-06 Sloan St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $923,931 Not Listed For Sale

      137-06 Sloan St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      137-06 Sloan St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $711,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pellicane NextHome OrangeDot

    • 146-78 182nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $908,395 Not Listed For Sale

      146-78 182nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      146-78 182nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector V Castillo Exit Realty Limitless

    • 21915 134th Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $1,064,870 Not Listed For Sale

      21915 134th Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21915 134th Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Prince Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 17621 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

      Est $724,627 Not Listed For Sale

      17621 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17621 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anwar Sharhan Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 14707 228th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $1,069,246 Not Listed For Sale

      14707 228th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14707 228th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mahadeo Singh Triangle Realty of NY Inc

    • 13719 Belknap St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $1,037,393 Not Listed For Sale

      13719 Belknap St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13719 Belknap St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandar Persaud Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 220-44 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $782,134 Not Listed For Sale

      220-44 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220-44 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Ohayon Getmore Realty Inc

    • 135-42 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $798,387 Not Listed For Sale

      135-42 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      135-42 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 130-56 221st St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $744,539 Not Listed For Sale

      130-56 221st St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      130-56 221st St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fenelus Real Broker NY LLC

    • 135-03 223rd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $1,035,876 Not Listed For Sale

      135-03 223rd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135-03 223rd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Rivera Cornerstone R E Services LLC

    • /6

      Est $754,849 Not Listed For Sale

      231-21 125th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231-21 125th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Nardone J Milo Real Estate

    • 183-12 144th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $936,838 Not Listed For Sale

      183-12 144th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      183-12 144th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 219-27 141st Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $769,396 Not Listed For Sale

      219-27 141st Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219-27 141st Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mahendra Dewdat Winzone Realty Inc

    • 137-60 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $764,144 Not Listed For Sale

      137-60 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      137-60 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Maraj-Ramdhanie Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 218-15 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $762,954 Not Listed For Sale

      218-15 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      218-15 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Lanciano Lanciano Pizante

    • 122-12 Milburn St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $766,079 Not Listed For Sale

      122-12 Milburn St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      122-12 Milburn St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kavita Singh KNS Homes Inc

    • 191-20 Pineville Ln, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $821,303 Not Listed For Sale

      191-20 Pineville Ln, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      191-20 Pineville Ln, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Navin Ramlogan Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14518 222nd St Unit 2 Fl, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      14518 222nd St Unit 2 Fl, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Qu Chase Global Realty Corp

    • 144-47 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $722,641 Not Listed For Sale

      144-47 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144-47 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Borohov Century 21 American Homes

    • 130-27 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $928,574 Not Listed For Sale

      130-27 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      130-27 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shahid Malik Winzone Realty Inc

    • 190-14 122nd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $815,614 Not Listed For Sale

      190-14 122nd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      190-14 122nd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TianTian (Victoria) Li Winzone Realty Inc

    • 143-21 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $967,866 Not Listed For Sale

      143-21 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      143-21 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shimon Matsui Great Success Realty Inc

    • 142-01 231st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      142-01 231st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1940
      142-01 231st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCullough Unique Service Realty Inc

    • 12916 Francis Lewis Blvd, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      12916 Francis Lewis Blvd, Laurelton, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12916 Francis Lewis Blvd, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Helene Stransky Netter Real Estate Inc

    • 21848 139th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $990,422 Not Listed For Sale

      21848 139th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21848 139th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mehmet Kilinc Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 148-52 231st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $922,162 Not Listed For Sale

      148-52 231st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      148-52 231st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Awe Our Neighborhood R E Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $730,191 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Settles Exit Realty All City

    • 132-22 219th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $802,959 Not Listed For Sale

      132-22 219th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      132-22 219th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Clara Valderrama Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144-15 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      144-15 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $507,500

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gulino Realty Connect USA L I Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home