14,569

Properties in ZIP Code 11413

Section Image
    • 190-21 Williamson Ave Unit 21, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $711,999 Not Listed For Sale

      190-21 Williamson Ave Unit 21, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 145-01 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $863,669 Not Listed For Sale

      145-01 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145-01 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wong Prime Realty

    • 143-40 182nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $714,841 Not Listed For Sale

      143-40 182nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      143-40 182nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetrios Zias Signature Premier Properties

    • 130-50 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      130-50 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1930
      130-50 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,750
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 141-12 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $803,339 Not Listed For Sale

      141-12 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141-12 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Saperstein Century 21 American Homes

    • 137-33 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $689,980 Not Listed For Sale

      137-33 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      137-33 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Tran EXP Realty

    • 145-70 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $444,774 Not Listed For Sale

      145-70 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      145-70 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Edusei Mayjay Property Management

    • 131-53 226th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Est $727,740 Not Listed For Sale

      131-53 226th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      131-53 226th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 222-04 141st Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $748,966 Not Listed For Sale

      222-04 141st Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      222-04 141st Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ede Egharevba Ukpasia Realty Inc

    • 181-36 144th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $941,661 Not Listed For Sale

      181-36 144th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      181-36 144th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,650
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Weinstein REO Edge LLC

    • 216-12 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $656,652 Not Listed For Sale

      216-12 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216-12 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Sallam Real Broker NY LLC

    • 222-09 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $684,693 Not Listed For Sale

      222-09 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      222-09 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Guy Myatt Realty

    • 131-48 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $850,445 Not Listed For Sale

      131-48 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      131-48 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Panah Empire Home Sales Inc

    • 231-09 145th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $867,916 Not Listed For Sale

      231-09 145th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231-09 145th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eyston Perez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 18802 Williamson Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $763,068 Not Listed For Sale

      18802 Williamson Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18802 Williamson Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX

    • 130-48 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $795,390 Not Listed For Sale

      130-48 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      130-48 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond DeLeo Rad Marketing Corp

    • 121-15 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $819,298 Not Listed For Sale

      121-15 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121-15 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Panah Empire Home Sales Inc

    • 130-66 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      130-66 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      130-66 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pegus Our Community Realty Ltd

    • 130-31 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $936,679 Not Listed For Sale

      130-31 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      130-31 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Thompson Victory Express Realty Corp

    • 185-14 Nashville Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $738,871 Not Listed For Sale

      185-14 Nashville Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      185-14 Nashville Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kremer Kremer Realty II, Inc

    • 141-12 185th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $695,482 Not Listed For Sale

      141-12 185th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      141-12 185th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,250
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Persaud ZI Realty LLC

    • 143-66 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $785,745 Not Listed For Sale

      143-66 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      143-66 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Petrakos Mega Homes Realty Inc

    • 218-09 133rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $694,168 Not Listed For Sale

      218-09 133rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      218-09 133rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarwor Khan Exit Realty Prime

    • 143-84 232nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      143-84 232nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      143-84 232nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,999
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stav Sofi Top Homes Realty Inc

    • 219-29 Edgewood Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $674,231 Not Listed For Sale

      219-29 Edgewood Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      219-29 Edgewood Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arinola Chesney HomeSmart CrossIsland

    • 131-70 227th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $857,565 Not Listed For Sale

      131-70 227th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      131-70 227th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Guzman Family Homes Realty Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      226-31 Mentone Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      226-31 Mentone Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Clarke MC Realty Consulting & Mgt.Inc

    • 137-34 219th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $1,079,388 Not Listed For Sale

      137-34 219th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137-34 219th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Briscoe HomeSmart CrossIsland

    • 129-11 232nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      129-11 232nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1955
      129-11 232nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Stavrinadis Exit Family Realty

    • 137-24 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $995,184 Not Listed For Sale

      137-24 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137-24 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher J. Hubbard RE/MAX

    • 144-27 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $658,947 Not Listed For Sale

      144-27 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      144-27 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sister Gir Nathan Ethan Realty LLC

    • 229-33 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $727,710 Not Listed For Sale

      229-33 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      229-33 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Voro LLC

    • 225-07 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $637,248 Not Listed For Sale

      225-07 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      225-07 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Olivo ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 137-46 Southgate St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $777,103 Not Listed For Sale

      137-46 Southgate St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      137-46 Southgate St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Reid Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 135-25 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $660,677 Not Listed For Sale

      135-25 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      135-25 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Femi Adebanjo Keller Williams Legendary

    • 130-68 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      130-68 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      130-68 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laquetta Kearns Keller Williams Legendary

    • 137-06 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $942,326 Not Listed For Sale

      137-06 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      137-06 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Clark Watkins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 220-05 131st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $707,185 Not Listed For Sale

      220-05 131st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      220-05 131st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Panah Empire Home Sales Inc

    • 230-10 145th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $746,225 Not Listed For Sale

      230-10 145th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      230-10 145th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamla Jaikaran NY Home Ventures

    • 145-84 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $697,849 Not Listed For Sale

      145-84 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      145-84 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Spence Century 21 American Homes

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home