14,949

Homes in ZIP Code 11413

Section Image
  • /31

    $825,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    21819 139th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Welcome to this classic Single-Family Colonial situated on an oversized 9,000 sq ft lot in Springfield Gardens. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home offers a spacious layout with gas cooking and steam heating. The property needs some work and is being sold AS IS, making it an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a renovation project or investors looking to add value. With R3X zoning,

    Fritzson Castma DAC Properties Corp

    21819 139th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • /14

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13156 229th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home available for rent, featuring a freshly painted interior and beautifully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. This property offers a comfortable and modern living space in a quiet, calm neighborhood.Enjoy the convenience of a bus stop just 2 minutes away and easy access to Manhattan only a 25-minute commute. The LIRR station is also just 5 minutes away, making

    Tasmiah Chowdhury Mega Homes Realty Inc

    13156 229th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 131-19 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    $310,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    131-19 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $3,444,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Talha Lakhani Property Professionals Realty

    131-19 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422
    • 144-19 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $1,194,624 Not Listed For Sale

      144-19 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144-19 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,888
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Huang L. Kuo RE/MAX

  • /21

    $740,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    226-20 141st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    Laurelton, Queens 3 Bedroom, 1.5 bath attached brick attached colonial on a 20x 159 foot deep lot. This house features a wood burning fireplace, hardwood floors and moldings. Ready to move in. The 1st floor features an updated kitchen with Corian countertops, smart stove and fridge, Formal Dining Room, Living room with fireplace, and half bath on the first floor. The 2nd floor features 2 large

    Michael Chambers Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    226-20 141st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • /2

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    131-59 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    READY FOR OCCUPANCY

    Manithe Feg Rigaud Realty Services

    131-59 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 137-14 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $1,195,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    137-14 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,451

    Last Listing Agent Asef Ali Home Source Realty Inc

    137-14 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413
    • 148-16 226th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $965,715 Not Listed For Sale

      148-16 226th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      148-16 226th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Briscoe HomeSmart CrossIsland

  • /49

    $729,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    130-12 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    Welcome to this beautiful one family detached Craftsman home located in the heart of desirable Laurelton, Queens. Featuring a building size of 24 x 42 and situated on a generous 42 x 88 lot, this property offers space, charm, and convenience. The main floor boasts high, vaulted ceilings with eastern exposure that fill the spacious living room with natural light. You will also find hardwood floors

    Renason Bunbury BCM Real Estate

    130-12 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    148-42 231st St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11413

    LARGE BRIGHT FIRST FLOOR APARTMENT WALK TO PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION

    Manithe Feg Rigaud Realty Services

    148-42 231st St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 12320 Milburn St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $790,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12320 Milburn St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,336

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    12320 Milburn St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
    • 134-46 229th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      134-46 229th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134-46 229th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Myers eXp Realty

  • /31

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    138-56 232nd St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    Beautiful and well-Maintained single family on quiet residential block. Full finished basement with shower. very large open concept first floor, easy to entertain your guests. nice kitchen with island. come into the backyard through sliding doors. New Anderson windows, Mini-split units in almost every room. separate entrance on the side for your convenience.

    Stefano Diomede RE/MAX Elite

    138-56 232nd St, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • /9

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    228-20 Edgewood Ave Unit A, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    First-floor apartment in a two-family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a primary bedroom with an en-suite. This bright and spacious unit offers granite countertops, hardwood floors throughout, and abundant natural light. Conveniently located near public transportation, major highways, and the train station for easy commuting. Close to shopping, dining, and more.

    Charmaine Spence Coldwell Banker American Homes

    228-20 Edgewood Ave Unit A, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 130-45 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $663,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    130-45 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,505

    Last Listing Agent Kona Abdul-Wahab Fave Realty Inc

    130-45 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
    • 218-15 134th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $802,667 Not Listed For Sale

      218-15 134th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      218-15 134th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonino Artale EXP Realty

  • /24

    $769,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    145-53 225th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Just Listed! Many updates throughout this well-maintained semi-attached one-family home. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms Fully finished basement with outside separate entrance.Owner is highly motivated — don’t miss this opportunity!

    Kenny Kamil Sattaur RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    145-53 225th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • /9

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    23038 144th Ave Unit 1st Floor, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom Apartment on the 1st Floor of a Private House. Unit has 1 full bath, 3 nice size bedrooms with spacious closets, Hardwood floors through out and lots of windows. Open concept kitchen with living and dining room. Lots of street parking.

    Joselin Martinez Millionaire Minds Realty

  • 22234 141st Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $630,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    22234 141st Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,422

    Last Listing Agent Roger Williams Keller Williams Legendary

    22234 141st Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
    • 136-24 Westgate St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $640,340 Not Listed For Sale

      136-24 Westgate St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      136-24 Westgate St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cosmelye Castillo Keller Williams Realty Liberty

  • /26

    $748,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    13071 225th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    Charming Tudor-style semi-detached home on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Laurelton. This beautifully maintained home combines timeless character with spacious interiors and wonderful outdoor living. The main level welcomes you with a sunken living room featuring vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. A separate

    Marianna Niyazova Exit Realty First Choice

    13071 225th St, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • /5

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    145-20 227th St Unit 2nd Fl, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Beautiful 3bedroom apartment with walk-in closet inside master bedroom. Completely updated., Additional information: Appearance:Excellent,Interior Features:Combo Kitchen, Interior

    Roland Onuoha Amicable Realty Inc

    145-20 227th St Unit 2nd Fl, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 139-22 182nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $742,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    139-22 182nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Neita LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    139-22 182nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413
    • 177-14 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

      Est $905,321 Not Listed For Sale

      177-14 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      177-14 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ohayon Getmore Realty Inc

  • /25

    $759,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    12253 Milburn St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Welcome to this lovely Colonial style home, fully detached and offering the privacy and space you deserve. Situated in the heart of Springfield Gardens, this property is in good condition and ready for its new owners to make it their own. Don't Miss Out on this Springfield Gardens Gem - a Colonial with charm, privacy and potential!

    Ruth Chalco Compass Greater NY LLC

    12253 Milburn St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • /2

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    13826 223rd St Unit 1 st Floor, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    This apartment has 4-bedroom, 1 full bath, Livingroom, small dinette area and a large kitchen. Parking on the street. 1st floor with a couple of steps to get into the apartment and 3 exit doors to get out of the apartment.Will accept all Programs

    Janice Mc Daniel Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • 13747 232nd St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    $635,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    13747 232nd St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,137

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Torregrossa Century 21 Realty Specialists

    13747 232nd St, Laurelton, NY 11413
    • 145-18 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $743,070 Not Listed For Sale

      145-18 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      145-18 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

  • /12

    $749,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    225-19 141st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    Two Blocks Away From LIRR. Few Blocks Away From the Belt Parkway and Shopping Areas. Newly Renovated. Spacious 4,000 sq. ft. Lot. Private Driveway and Garage.

    Syed Kabir Justice Realty LLC

    225-19 141st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • /6

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    13841 230th Place Unit 2nd floor, Laurelton, NY 11413

    Opportunity knocks in one of Southeast Queens’ most connected and rapidly appreciating neighborhoods. Welcome to this spacious and recently updated 2-family home in Laurelton, offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. This bright and inviting unit features a spacious bedroom, a large livingroom, a full bathroom, and a full kitchen, with oversized windows that flood the space with

    hassan shah Keller Williams Realty Greater

    13841 230th Place Unit 2nd floor, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • 14116 181st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $720,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14116 181st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,021

    Last Listing Agent Michael Omojola Malonium Realty Group

    14116 181st St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
    • 147-35 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Not Listed For Sale

      147-35 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2023
      147-35 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

  • /2

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    216-11 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    , Additional information: Appearance:Good,Separate Hotwater Heater:Y

    Susan Chen S A C Properties

    216-11 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • /11

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    147-36 Springfield Ln Unit 1, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    Fully renovated 3-bedroom luxury apartment in prime Springfield Gardens, Queens 11434. This stunning unit features a massive primary suite with a private full bathroom and walk-in closet, plus two generously sized additional bedrooms. Enjoy a bright open living space and a modern, updated kitchen with quality finishes throughout. Conveniently located just 5 minutes from major highways, shopping,

    Jonathan Alarcon Winzone Realty Inc

    147-36 Springfield Ln Unit 1, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 220-35 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $613,333 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    220-35 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,347

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Irizarry Reony.com, Inc.

    220-35 135th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413
    • 13175 226th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Est $704,074 Not Listed For Sale

      13175 226th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13175 226th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Carr Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /13

    $750,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    137-26 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    Property sold as is where is subject to existing lender short sale terms and conditions Property occupied and sold with occupants, please do not approach!

    safinaz baksh-harriott SJ TRENDZ INC

    137-26 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • /7

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14729 227th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    This beautiful apartment is newly renovated, containing 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a living room, and a dining room. It is well lit. It's located on the second floor in a very quiet neighborhood. This apartment is very close to JFK Airport, Green Acres Mall, and a block away from public transportation. All payment methods are accepted by the landlord. The apartment won't last long.

    lefedord fedna Power Move Realty

    14729 227th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 122-29 Grayson St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $719,950 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    122-29 Grayson St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonarda Novak BACOVA REAL ESTATE LLC

    122-29 Grayson St, Jamaica, NY 11413
    • 133-28 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Est $626,237 Not Listed For Sale

      133-28 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      133-28 228th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Uceta Millennium Homes

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home