14,152

Properties in ZIP Code 62702

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $93,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1824 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $105,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1721 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $163,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Arcade Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1701 Arcade Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEAN HAWK IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /8

      Est $125,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Fairmont Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      1805 Fairmont Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Salto Keller Williams Capital

    • /24

      Est $119,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Fairfield Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1920 Fairfield Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHY GARST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $143,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Fairfield Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1805 Fairfield Dr, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /35

      Est $217,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 E Sangamon Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2200 E Sangamon Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA HAGGERTY Keller Williams Capital

    • /20

      Est $125,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2017 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Roth Welcome Home Realty IL. Inc

    • /14

      Est $124,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2053 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /26

      Est $134,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2057 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal K Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $127,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2065 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $143,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2073 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Smarjesse RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $205,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2125 N 22nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY STOTLAR The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $112,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      2048 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /16

      Est $104,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2052 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $88,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2068 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,100
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bowen Keller Williams Capital

    • /3

      Est $100,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2122 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Aldrich The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $168,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2021 N 21st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kerstein Keller Williams Capital

    • /22

      Est $151,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 N 20th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2068 N 20th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT HENDRICKSON Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    • /23

      Est $175,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2072 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Campo Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $133,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 N 20th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2005 N 20th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC SULLIVAN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $130,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 N 20th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2025 N 20th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Sarsany The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $107,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2012 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tetzlaff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /21

      Est $124,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2124 N 19th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $58,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 N 17th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2031 N 17th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BECKY BENTLEY The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $120,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 N 16th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2016 N 16th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Welch RE/MAX Professionals

    • /31

      Est $125,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 N 16th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2026 N 16th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Garrison The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $79,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 E Percy Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1524 E Percy Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates and Gables Realty

    • /15

      Est $98,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 N Michigan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      1431 N Michigan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /12

      Est $74,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 E Converse St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      1309 E Converse St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /19

      Est $61,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1429 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tetzlaff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $75,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 E Converse St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1131 E Converse St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Heard IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /16

      Est $71,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 N 9th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      1301 N 9th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAYLA STOCKUS The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $49,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N 9th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1315 N 9th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Yates The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $96,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 N 8th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1314 N 8th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAYE BRITTIN RE/MAX Professionals

    • /17

      Est $80,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N 9th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      1401 N 9th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LACEY STEPHENSON Keller Williams Capital

    • /25

      Est $89,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1505 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /4

      Est $84,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E Black Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1305 E Black Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Chiles Keller Williams Capital

    • /23

      Est $188,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 N 8th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1436 N 8th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $97,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 N 8th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1440 N 8th St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,450
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Quattrin Coombe Keller Williams Capital

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home