16,175

Properties in ZIP Code 62704

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $362,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Post Oak Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1812 Post Oak Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Clark The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $234,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Devonwood, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1714 Devonwood, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAULA CONDER IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /60

      Est $343,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Devonwood, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1604 Devonwood, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $331,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Dartmoor Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2900 Dartmoor Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Garrison The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $322,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Windycrest Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1708 Windycrest Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Graham Century 21 Real Estate Assoc

    • /48

      Est $358,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Hunter Ridge Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      1713 Hunter Ridge Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,860
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /49

      Est $366,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Windycrest Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1801 Windycrest Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /42

      Est $357,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Hunter Ridge Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1616 Hunter Ridge Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jones The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $366,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Autumn Wood Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3013 Autumn Wood Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $366,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Bent Oak Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1716 Bent Oak Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Eoff RE/MAX Results Plus

    • /42

      Est $322,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Bent Oak Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1704 Bent Oak Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $358,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Clearview Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1604 Clearview Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /29

      Est $376,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Windycrest Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1717 Windycrest Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Landgrebe The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $316,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Mill Point Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2909 Mill Point Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE LOCASCIO The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $436,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Mill Point Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2904 Mill Point Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $662,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Woods Farm Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1305 Woods Farm Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster RE/MAX Professionals

    • /10

      Est $351,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Wood Mill Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1328 Wood Mill Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pressnall The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $334,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Wood Mill Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1308 Wood Mill Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pedigo The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $326,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Wood Mill Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1317 Wood Mill Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oldenettel The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $69,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Allen St, Springfield, IL 62704

      104 E Allen St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,660% Above List Price
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Dankenbring Key Estates Realty and Property Management

    • /31

      Est $112,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Allen St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      104 W Allen St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $87,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      219 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walker IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /19

      Est $95,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • Studio
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1135 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reid Gardner Century 21 Reid Baugher Realty

    • /31

      Est $116,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1127 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /8

      Est $82,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S 1st St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      1009 S 1st St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /18

      Est $115,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 S Spring St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1036 S Spring St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISA HAGGERTY Keller Williams Capital

    • /27

      Est $98,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1016 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN CHRANS RE/MAX Professionals

    • /10

      Est $86,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1037 S College St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GREG ZESSIN Springfield Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $172,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      522 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $126,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      500 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Commean RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $186,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1200 S Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /37

      Est $111,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      451 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KC SULLIVAN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $152,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Allen St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • Studio
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 W Allen St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Campo Campo Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $95,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      501 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /20

      Est $97,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      513 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $83,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      519 W Vine St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $171,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Williams St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      540 Williams St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /16

      Est $86,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Williams St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      500 Williams St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROMONA PERRY IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /47

      Est $145,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Williams St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      530 Williams St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Chiles Keller Williams Capital

    • /19

      Est $102,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 S 1st St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      908 S 1st St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua DaVanon HOMETRADE REALTY LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home