8,159

Properties in ZIP Code 62711

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $293,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oakwood Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      8 Oakwood Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $288,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Eagle Ridge Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5000 Eagle Ridge Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /23

      Est $463,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 N Koke Mill Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      550 N Koke Mill Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $67,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Whiteside Place, Springfield, IL 62711

      2809 Whiteside Place, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GARY VANHISE Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    • /36

      Est $382,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Castle Pines Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4505 Castle Pines Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystal K Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $304,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Cronin Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2906 Cronin Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY STOTLAR The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $353,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,800
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE LOCASCIO The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $330,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Whiteside Place, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2700 Whiteside Place, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $248,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Knoxville Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2411 Knoxville Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /41

      Est $311,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Biltmore Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5304 Biltmore Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /43

      Est $209,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 W Iles Ave, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3501 W Iles Ave, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHY GARST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $351,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4092 Highbury, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4092 Highbury, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Smarjesse RE/MAX Professionals

    • /23

      Est $392,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Royal Troon Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7408 Royal Troon Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $328,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Buckskin Trail, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2704 Buckskin Trail, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stout The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $810,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Pat Tillman Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2825 Pat Tillman Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,952
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /40

      Est $376,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Jaeger Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5420 Jaeger Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Clark The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $517,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Providence Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2009 Providence Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK REGAN IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /50

      Est $458,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Providence Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1905 Providence Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendricks The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $248,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Pinyon Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3428 Pinyon Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Frazier The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $282,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Longleaf Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      819 Longleaf Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /22

      Est $306,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Mackinaw Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3208 Mackinaw Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /66

      Est $853,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Creek Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4213 Creek Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $257,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Highbury, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4131 Highbury, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Easley Team The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $332,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Leah Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      4848 Leah Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY GARST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /75

      Est $744,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woods End Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Woods End Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /32

      Est $389,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Svenson Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4664 Svenson Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $458,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7600 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /56

      Est $408,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7409 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /50

      Est $603,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7413 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kruse The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $500,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      7215 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7215 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEFF LOCHBAUM The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $512,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7204 Wentworth Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Musso The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $309,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7208 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ketki Arya The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $324,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Haverhill Rd Unit A, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2713 Haverhill Rd Unit A, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Aldrich The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $304,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7200 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /32

      Est $275,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Johnstone Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2702 Johnstone Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /33

      Est $314,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Torrington Way, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7210 Torrington Way, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /40

      Est $308,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Haverhill Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2801 Haverhill Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /35

      Est $317,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7301 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kruse The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $505,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Newcastle Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2704 Newcastle Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Libbra RE/MAX Professionals

    • /39

      Est $380,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7006 Preston Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL SMAY Keller Williams Capital

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home