7,822

Properties in ZIP Code 01109

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $317,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cherokee Dr, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      64 Cherokee Dr, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent alex vilkhovoy First NationWide Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $306,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Bay St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1577 Bay St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /42

      Est $347,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      190-192 College St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      190-192 College St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Skora Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Samuel St, Springfield, MA 01109

      0 Samuel St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      57-59 Tyler St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      57-59 Tyler St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoming Zhao Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $268,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-90 Edgewood St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      88-90 Edgewood St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-64 Catharine St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      62-64 Catharine St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Generation Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /33

      Est $374,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Samuel St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      145 Samuel St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Tascon Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stebbins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Stebbins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riverton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      0 Riverton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scavotto William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /12

      Est $253,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Montrose St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      20 Montrose St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent john oliveri Property Works New England

    • /23

      Est $340,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Jasper St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      182 Jasper St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Tascon Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $237,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Eastern Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      71 Eastern Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    • /34

      Est $286,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Yale St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      45 Yale St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennilee Madison Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $390,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Yale St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Yale St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kelley NextHome Elite Realty

    • /18

      Est $367,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Worthington St Unit 970, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      968 Worthington St Unit 970, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seneca Slaughter Visionary Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $353,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Wilton St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      75 Wilton St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $268,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Wilton St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      84 Wilton St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manfred Karori Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /12

      Est $406,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 9 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      121 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juvil Medina Naples Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $295,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      477 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $289,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      919 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BeckyJean Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /21

      Est $302,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      800 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Medina Team Gallagher Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $328,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Wilbraham Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      59 Wilbraham Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /7

      Est $213,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Wilbraham Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      143 Wilbraham Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorenda Taft LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $274,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Wilbraham Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      58 Wilbraham Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Rodman Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $262,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Westminster St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      47 Westminster St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty

    • /21

      Est $228,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Westminster St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      142 Westminster St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Krutka Park Square Realty

    • /25

      Est $305,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Westminster St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      120 Westminster St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Home Equity Assets Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $239,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Westford Cir, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      71 Westford Cir, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $305,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Westford Cir, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      201 Westford Cir, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sable William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /22

      Est $384,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Westford Cir Unit 126, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      124 Westford Cir Unit 126, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Houser Houser Metro Realty

    • /41

      Est $409,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Westford Ave Unit 115, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      113 Westford Ave Unit 115, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nelson Chestnut Oak Associates

    • /41

      Est $274,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Westford Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      208 Westford Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Russell Re/Max Vision

    • /28

      Est $295,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Westford Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      70 Westford Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /39

      Est $336,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 W Bay Path Terrace, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 W Bay Path Terrace, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chayan Velez Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /9

      Est $374,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wellington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 9 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      15 Wellington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lino Carrasquillo Naples Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $288,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wellington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      65 Wellington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Silverio eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $396,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Wellington St Unit 133, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      131 Wellington St Unit 133, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luiza Berman Park Square Realty

    • /26

      Est $386,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Wellington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 10 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      70 Wellington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gaynor-Harper Homes Logic Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $305,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Warrenton St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      83 Warrenton St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lowe Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home