5,377

Properties in ZIP Code 01118

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $432,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pine Hill Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Pine Hill Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gasparrini RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $436,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pinecrest Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      101 Pinecrest Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Cichetti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $329,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pinecrest Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Pinecrest Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker Olde Towne Realty

    • /28

      Est $304,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      37 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pandolfi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /41

      Est $378,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      117 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Guardione HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $305,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      139 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lombardi Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $329,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      132 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pioneer Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /36

      Est $387,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $329,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      83 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /17

      Est $314,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      86 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty

    • /22

      Est $302,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      23 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $341,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      53 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cichetti Teamwork Team Cichetti Teamwork @ Sears Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $348,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      83 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Kane Happy Valley Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $296,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Patrick St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Patrick St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven LaPlante ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $446,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Palmyra St Unit 46, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      44 Palmyra St Unit 46, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melphy Antuna NextHome Elite Realty

    • /42

      Est $426,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      171 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warzecka Neilsen Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $446,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warzecka Neilsen Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $303,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Overland St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      179 Overland St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dusseault

    • /34

      Est $306,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Orpheum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Orpheum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /15

      Est $339,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      45 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /22

      Est $304,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      51 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Malandrinos HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $317,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      77 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Gutowski William Raveis Team 413

    • /15

      Est $363,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      120 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lowe Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

    • /28

      Est $311,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Hamre Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $310,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kempf Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty Consultants, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $373,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Langevin Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /41

      Est $339,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warzecka Neilsen Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $261,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Odion St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      139 Odion St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ghedini Marilyn Ghedini

    • /40

      Est $272,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Odion St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Odion St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Spradley Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $355,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Newton Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      181 Newton Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $348,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Newton Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      240 Newton Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Eisold Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /36

      Est $335,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Skora Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $317,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      171 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $313,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      181 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Vaudrin

    • /38

      Est $319,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      336 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mila Trompke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $317,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      34 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Ayala Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $325,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Moulton St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      43 Moulton St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Libardi Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $373,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Moulton St Unit 66, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      64 Moulton St Unit 66, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Daviau Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $321,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mayflower Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      71 Mayflower Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $294,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mayflower Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      107 Mayflower Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesly Bogoff Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home