5,377

Properties in ZIP Code 01118

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $333,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Rockland St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      90 Rockland St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $302,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rita St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Rita St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ferrara Landmark, REALTORS®

    • /39

      Est $450,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ridgeway Cir, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      76 Ridgeway Cir, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent christine strohman Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $334,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rencelau St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      63 Rencelau St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bernardes The Property Shop Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $382,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rencelau St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      60 Rencelau St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $264,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Regal St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      117 Regal St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Webster Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $327,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Regal St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Regal St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Palatino Hampden Realty Center, LLC

    • /31

      Est $351,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Redstone Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Redstone Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $333,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ramblewood Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      45 Ramblewood Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Serrano Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

    • /34

      Est $349,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      27 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Brunelle NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $267,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      75 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deroche Hunt Realty Associates LLC

    • /10

      Est $313,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      145 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Behnk Vision Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $272,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      179 Powell Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $293,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      239 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rzeszutek Gallagher Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $289,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      573 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $339,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      760 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cate Shea Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /25

      Est $275,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      522 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Cook Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /26

      Est $339,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      278 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Foley Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $329,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      98 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WayLynn Garcia Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $383,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pine Needle Ln, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Pine Needle Ln, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Migdalia Buxo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /38

      Est $348,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Pinecrest Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      109 Pinecrest Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Trombly Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /42

      Est $344,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Bay State Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $339,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      83 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morin-Paul Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $343,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      91 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Equonda Bercy Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $354,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      79 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen O'Neil Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $346,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 Perkins St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Westberg Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /29

      Est $403,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      127 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Harrigan Total Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $337,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      124 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,750
      • Nov 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rzeszutek Gallagher Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $312,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      78 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $307,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      26 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lino Carrasquillo Naples Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $335,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Packard Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      151 Packard Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iam Tyrena Signature Realty

    • /32

      Est $396,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      36 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Serrano Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $322,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Orpheum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      104 Orpheum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lyons HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $376,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      39 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Peguero Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $367,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $330,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $295,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      66 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rodgers Dot Lortie Realty / Landmark

    • /23

      Est $321,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $300,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      97 Old Brook Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Robie The Real Estate Market Center

    • /24

      Est $276,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Odion St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Odion St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennilee Madison Lock and Key Realty Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home