Est $278,578
55 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,312 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $183/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $240,000
- Apr 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.
Est $278,578
55 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.
Est $304,721
69 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Stallings Naples Realty Group
Est $281,465
277 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Morin-Paul Kathy M. Paul Real Estate
Est $309,082
286 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC
Est $205,825
82 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Lefebvre HB Real Estate, LLC
Est $288,708
26 Redlands St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty
Est $282,401
142 Putnam Cir Unit 144, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abby St. Phard Naples Realty Group
Est $361,425
21 Price St Unit 23, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Antonio Sorcinelli Sorcinelli Real Estate
Est $357,810
37 Price St Unit 39, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzie Ice Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.
Est $268,169
84 Price St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lepsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals
Est $238,481
64 Price St, Springfield, MA 01104
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luiza Berman Park Square Realty