$315,000
70-72 Sorrento St, Springfield, MA 01108
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,794 Sq Ft
- Built 1897
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $83/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $330,428
Last Listing Agent Aimee Nieroda Naples Realty Group
70-72 Sorrento St, Springfield, MA 01108