859

Recently Sold Homes in 65802

Section Image
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4533 W Tarkio St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,219

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Maes Keller Williams

    4533 W Tarkio St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /32

    $176,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2019 E Walnut St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,899

    Last Listing Agent Grega Real Estate Group Murney Associates - Primrose

    2019 E Walnut St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    876 S Natalie Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,457

    Last Listing Agent Martha Khadyrke Old World Realty, LLC

    876 S Natalie Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /26

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1623 W Hovey St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,716

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brady Century 21 Performance Realty

    1623 W Hovey St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /13

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1108 N Oak Park Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,933

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Dowell EXP Realty LLC

    1108 N Oak Park Dr, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /16

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1126 W Calhoun St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,681

    Last Listing Agent Alan Evans ReeceNichols - Springfield

    1126 W Calhoun St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    203 N Prince Ln, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,653

    Last Listing Agent James Baker, II Coming Home Real Estate

    203 N Prince Ln, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /31

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2435 W Calhoun St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,453

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Buckley Century 21 Performance Realty

    2435 W Calhoun St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /11

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    209 S Burton Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,931

    Last Listing Agent Darin Peterson Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    209 S Burton Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /29

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    316 S Monterey Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,609

    Last Listing Agent Andy Trussell Murney Associates - Primrose

    316 S Monterey Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /35

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4853 Silo Hills Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,308

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Todd Murney Associates - Primrose

    4853 Silo Hills Dr, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /25

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1988 E Cherry Street Ct, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,460

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina West Jim Garland Real Estate

    1988 E Cherry Street Ct, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    506 N Lone Pine Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,071

    Last Listing Agent Lanae Sorey Keller Williams

    506 N Lone Pine Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /29

    $217,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4147 E Kellis Ct, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,080

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Conner Keller Williams

    4147 E Kellis Ct, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1223 N Glenn Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,075

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fraker Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    1223 N Glenn Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /46

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1523 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,221

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brothers Keller Williams

    1523 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /54

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1463 N Marlowe Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,218

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    1463 N Marlowe Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /27

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2634 W Phelps St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,958

    Last Listing Agent Candy Heppard Drury Real Estate & Management

    2634 W Phelps St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /26

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    921 S Nettleton Ave, Springfield, MO 65806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,332

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bowman Murney Associates - Primrose

    921 S Nettleton Ave, Springfield, MO 65806
  • /27

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    607 S Grandview Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,902

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Locke Rogers & Associates Realty, LLC

    607 S Grandview Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2928 W Chestnut St, Springfield, MO 65803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,612

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Looney Murney Associates - Primrose

    2928 W Chestnut St, Springfield, MO 65803
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    207 S Dexter Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,794

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lewis Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Land and Farm

    207 S Dexter Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /37

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    501 S Suburban Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,709

    Last Listing Agent Shane Johannsen Murney Associates - Primrose

    501 S Suburban Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /35

    $705,300 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5435 E Wild Horse Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,667

    Last Listing Agent Avery Grant Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    5435 E Wild Horse Dr, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4966 W Tarkio St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,718

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    4966 W Tarkio St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /19

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3308 W Madison St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,053

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kell Gateway Real Estate Team LLC

    3308 W Madison St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /30

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1464 N Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,243

    Last Listing Agent William Smith Valiant Group Real Estate

    1464 N Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /46

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    817 N Grapevine Rd, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,229

    Last Listing Agent Charity Fitzgerald Cantrell Real Estate

    817 N Grapevine Rd, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /29

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1106 N Hutchinson Ave, Springfield, MO 65803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,328

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Zacarias Wiser Living Realty LLC

    1106 N Hutchinson Ave, Springfield, MO 65803
  • /27

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2541 W Mill St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,397

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ryan Keller Williams

    2541 W Mill St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /27

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1815 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,024

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Snyder Murney Associates - Primrose

    1815 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /45

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1615 W Nichols St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,947

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bowman Murney Associates - Primrose

    1615 W Nichols St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /28

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    810 N Burton Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,503

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Rhoads House Theory Realty

    810 N Burton Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /26

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    607 N Elmwood Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,238

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Loveland Murney Associates - Primrose

    607 N Elmwood Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4247 W La Siesta Place, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,213

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cantrell Cantrell Real Estate

    4247 W La Siesta Place, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /38

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1510 N Lake Edge Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,572

1510 N Lake Edge Dr, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /45

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1129 S Erika Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,701

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    1129 S Erika Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /13

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2111 E Cairo St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $210,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,048

    Last Listing Agent Mike Taras The Firm Commercial LLC

    2111 E Cairo St, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1807 N Tyler Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,169

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    1807 N Tyler Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /27

    $229,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5653 W Longleaf Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,452

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Kultgen Keller Williams

    5653 W Longleaf Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home