19,092

Homes in ZIP Code 65807

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    Starting at $1,054 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1625 S Marion Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Welcome to Highland Park Apartments, one of three apartment communities in the heart of West Springfield, known as The Corner. Conveniently located just off Sunshine and Kansas Expressway, it offers easy access to various attractions and services.Situated in an ideal location, Highland Park provides seamless commutes to Ozarks Technical Community College, Missouri State University, and

    Highland Park Apartments

    (417) 409-1731

    1625 S Marion Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /15

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3921 S Cutler Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,961

    Last Listing Agent Gina Roblin Murney Associates - Primrose

    3921 S Cutler Ct, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /37

      Est $370,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 S Gatlin Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4023 S Gatlin Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Blaylock Keller Williams

  • /36

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    931 E Wayside Place, Springfield, MO 65807

    Perfectly maintained and move-in ready, this beautiful all-brick 2-story home offers the ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades--tucked away on a cozy cul-de-sac just off James River Freeway and National.Step inside to an inviting open floor plan where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly together, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Nick Riggins Fathom Realty MO LLC

    931 E Wayside Place, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /20

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1100 S Market Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Market Street Apartments is conveniently located next to shopping, dining, nightlife, MSU, and more! With numerous floor plans to choose from and knowing that you live in a small community, you will love calling Market Street Apartments home. Market Street that includes Unlimited Free Internet with speeds up to 1 Gig and w/d connections.

    Market Street

    (417) 815-6891

    1100 S Market Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2931 W Riverside St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,789

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    2931 W Riverside St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /49

      Est $296,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 S Gatlin Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4036 S Gatlin Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimala Anderson Integrity R E Management, Inc.

  • /58

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3675 S Lexus Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Wonderful all brick home in southwest springfield. This is a rare one owner home, first time hitting the market. Located in the Eldorado Place subdivision, this quiet neighborhood is well kept, super convenient in the southwest area of Springfield. Entering the living room you will immediately notice the hand scraped 3/4 inch solid hardwood flooring. A vaulted ceiling and gas fireplace are

    Sean Jackson Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    3675 S Lexus Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /20

    Starting at $970 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3500 S National Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Close to everything including Medical Mile. Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at very affordable price. Bradford Park is a great example of how you can have a great apartment home for less. Not only do we have a great location, but we offer a unique floor plan with a walk through gourmet style kitchen and window seats! Our resort style pool is the heart of our community, located right in the middle

    Bradford Park

    (855) 717-2171

    3500 S National Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2304 W Hanover St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,641

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bower-Johnson Murney Associates - Primrose

    2304 W Hanover St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /37

      Est $298,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 S Gatlin Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3950 S Gatlin Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Litton Keatts Keller Williams

  • /19

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    4008 S Belvedere Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

    New carpet in all 3 bedrooms on May 12, 2026. About 1,760 sq. ft. (per assessor) in this well kept brick home near Cox South Hospital and Kickapoo High School. Great room has cathedral ceiling and wood burning fireplace. Hardwood floors in great room, formal dining room and hallway. Kitchen has stainless steel range, built-in microwave, and eating area. Formal dining room could make a nice office

    Dan Senn RE/MAX House of Brokers

    4008 S Belvedere Ct, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /21

    Starting at $815 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1725 S Marion Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Marion Park in a prime location off Sunshine Street and Kansas Expressway, where you'll discover a lifestyle that seamlessly blends comfort and convenience. Say goodbye to cramped spaces. Our apartments for rent offer a variety of studio, one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans, each generously laid out and designed with your lifestyle in mind. Prepare delicious meals in the

    Marion Park Apartments

    (417) 427-3703

    1725 S Marion Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /24

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3840 S Colgate Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,028

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    3840 S Colgate Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /33

      Est $301,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 S Crystal Place, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3820 S Crystal Place, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Franklin Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /22

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    3610 S Lexus Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    All-brick 3 bed, 2 bath home in South Springfield offering over 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space. Features include a cozy fireplace, vaulted ceilings, a large primary bedroom, and a bright sunroom perfect for relaxing and enjoying the backyard views while having your morning coffee. The fenced yard includes two storage sheds, providing plenty of extra space as well! Home is being

    Taylor Glidewell Murney Associates - Primrose

    3610 S Lexus Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /5

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds

    1052 S Lexington Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    Lexington Apartments

    (417) 815-4124

    1052 S Lexington Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /24

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    409 E Loren St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,775

    Last Listing Agent Tammye Oldham Murney Associates - Primrose

    409 E Loren St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /47

      Est $285,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3928 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crabb Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /44

    $264,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    3669 W Roxbury St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Welcome to 3669 W Roxbury Street in the heart of southwest Springfield! This well-maintained all brick 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Featuring nearly 1,600 square feet of living space, the home boasts a spacious layout with inviting living areas, a cozy fireplace, and a warm, welcoming atmosphere throughout. The kitchen offers ample

    Tarah Bullaro Murney Associates - Primrose

    3669 W Roxbury St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /12

    Starting at $575 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1946 S Grant Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Harvard Apartments are a great location close to everything, but off the beaten path. Located just behind Bass Pro Shop, in a residential neighborhood, leaves you close to shopping, dining, entertainment, city bus stops and area campuses. You will love our pet friendly atmosphere, partial paid utilities and courtesy patrol. Call us today or stop by to find out more information and to ask about

    Harvard

    (417) 815-4336

    1946 S Grant Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3466 S Valley View Dr, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,538

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Frye Jim Hutcheson, REALTORS

    3466 S Valley View Dr, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /25

      Est $287,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3934 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3934 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Senn RE/MAX

  • /28

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1228 W Maplewood St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Welcome to this charming all-brick house in SW Springfield! This spacious three-bedroom, two full bathroom home has so many great updates including roof, garage door opener, water heater, hvac, carpet, appliances, water heater, and hvac system all within the past year. The house features a walk-in pantry, formal dining area, and tons of natural light. With plenty of storage space and walk-in

    Joseph Wise Murney Associates - Primrose

    1228 W Maplewood St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /20

    Starting at $1,220 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2621 S Jefferson Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Step inside our stylish, pet-friendly studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartments and townhomes for rent in Springfield, MO, thoughtfully designed to elevate your lifestyle. Enjoy fully equipped kitchens, in-home washer and dryer, and extra storage in select homes. Unwind on your personal balcony or patio while relishing in the breathtaking Springfield views-your retreat after a long day.

    Trail's Bend Apartments and Townhomes

    (417) 374-3445

    2621 S Jefferson Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /16

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3504 S Kansas Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,126

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nichols Murney Associates - Primrose

    3504 S Kansas Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /53

      Est $309,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3958 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

  • /24

    $264,500

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    1116 W Broadmoor St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Reduced again on Brand new construction! Builder reduced price $10K!!!! As you drive up you will see the dark chocolate entry and garage doors which announce the quality you are about to find. And, don't miss the shake shingle siding installed above the entry....gorgeous and timeless. Inside you will find a craftsman style finish in the cabinets and doors, in the kitchen cabinets, and the farm

    Lanae Sorey Keller Williams

    1116 W Broadmoor St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /14

    $1,338 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3480 S Christy Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

    Property Id: 2511528This charming 2 bed 2 bath patio home sits at the end of a cul-de-sac and offers low-maintenance living. The open-concept layout creates a bright, welcoming flow. A privacy-fenced backyard provides a peaceful outdoor retreat, and the attached 2 car garage adds convenience and storage. The home also features: - Front entry coat closet- Tall pantry cabinet in

    (417) 815-5842

    3480 S Christy Ct, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1727 S Kimbrough Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,922

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    1727 S Kimbrough Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /27

      Est $286,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3935 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Popov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /20

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    3583 S Forest Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac near Chesterfield Village and located within the sought-after Kickapoo High School district. Set on a spacious .62-acre lot, this property offers room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors. Inside, the living room features a vaulted ceiling and gas fireplace, creating a comfortable, open feel with great natural light.

    Beth Lindstrom Murney Associates - Primrose

    3583 S Forest Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2793 W Katella Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

    Property Id: 1453773Welcome to your next home! Nestled in a quiet Springfield neighborhood, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style home offers 1,304 sq ft of comfortable living space. Ideal for families or professionals, this property blends modern updates with classic charm.Vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace create a warm, inviting atmosphere perfect for

    (417) 720-8125

    2793 W Katella Ln, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /43

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1424 W Lasalle St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,245

    Last Listing Agent Amber D Lutz Keller Williams

    1424 W Lasalle St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /38

      Est $325,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 S Belvedere Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4025 S Belvedere Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brakebill Keller Williams

  • /23

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    930 E Primrose St Unit E1, Springfield, MO 65807

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in desirable Bristol Square! Conveniently located near CoxHealth South and Springfield's Medical Mile, this condo offers a functional layout, great location, and community pool. Perfect for professionals, downsizers, or anyone wanting comfort and convenience close to shopping, dining, and healthcare.

    Elizabeth Gold ReeceNichols - Springfield

    930 E Primrose St Unit E1, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /20

    $1,344 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3464 S Geri Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

    Property Id: 2409583You will enjoy this patio home that sits right outside city limits on a cul-de-sac. The kitchen has all appliances as well as dimmable under cabinet lighting. The home has a great open floor plan, carpet throughout and a fenced in back yard. This home is in a quiet, well established neighborhood close to a Walmart Market, Greenway trails and easy asscess to

    (417) 815-7332

    3464 S Geri Ct, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /24

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3331 S Hillcrest St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,263

3331 S Hillcrest St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /33

      Est $308,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 S Miami Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3823 S Miami Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home