5,725

Homes in ZIP Code 65809

Section Image
  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5757 E Meadowmere St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,807

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    5757 E Meadowmere St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /54

      Est $445,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 S Oak Run Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1312 S Oak Run Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /27

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5926 E Farm Road 142, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,432

    Last Listing Agent Robinson & Lyons Real Estate Group Keller Williams

    5926 E Farm Road 142, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /36

      Est $288,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      3451 E Cinnamon Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3451 E Cinnamon Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /76

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2328 S Celebration Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,796

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    2328 S Celebration Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /34

      Est $291,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3452 E Catalpa St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3452 E Catalpa St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /41

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3332 S Blackman Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,197

    Last Listing Agent Haley Gillespie Murney Associates - Primrose

    3332 S Blackman Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /51

      Est $279,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3468 E Catalpa St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3468 E Catalpa St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /137

    $1,990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5245 S Stonehaven Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,812,609

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Keller Williams

    5245 S Stonehaven Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /50

      Est $290,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 E Catalpa St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3510 E Catalpa St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /50

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4120 E Windsong St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,019

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stenger Murney Associates - Primrose

    4120 E Windsong St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /42

      Est $393,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 S Carriage Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      966 S Carriage Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /31

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1918 S Farm Road 193, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,360

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bruick Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1918 S Farm Road 193, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /18

      Est $401,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 E Loren St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3511 E Loren St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market

  • /73

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4286 E Latoka Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,718

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Wells Atwell The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    4286 E Latoka Ct, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /53

      Est $403,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 E Stanhope Terrace, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3409 E Stanhope Terrace, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /47

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2915 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,840

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    2915 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /28

      Est $365,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      3432 E Stanhope Terrace, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3432 E Stanhope Terrace, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /39

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4875 E Bancroft Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,336

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hoots Murney Associates - Primrose

    4875 E Bancroft Ct, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /47

      Est $321,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 S Carriage Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1113 S Carriage Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /31

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4833 E Crab Apple Ln, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,235

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Matrone Keller Williams

    4833 E Crab Apple Ln, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /78

      Est $663,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 E Meadowmere Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3800 E Meadowmere Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2910 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,967

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Carroll EXP Realty LLC

    2910 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /70

      Est $964,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 S Jones Mill Ln, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1383 S Jones Mill Ln, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /56

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1440 S Oakmont Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,559

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Murney Associates - Primrose

    1440 S Oakmont Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /4

      Est $1,071,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 S Brookview, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1261 S Brookview, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /35

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3444 S Forestdale St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,708

    Last Listing Agent Tre Scoggins Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3444 S Forestdale St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /5

      Est $465,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 E Bittersweet Way, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4834 E Bittersweet Way, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /81

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3647 E Sugar Hollow St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,991

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Burks Murney Associates - Primrose

    3647 E Sugar Hollow St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /74

      Est $690,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 S Raford Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1724 S Raford Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /64

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4363 E Misty Woods St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,888

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Ogden Murney Associates - Nixa

    4363 E Misty Woods St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /42

      Est $502,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4359 E Whitehall Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4359 E Whitehall Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /42

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    382 S Yellowwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,095

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nicholas Murney Associates - Primrose

    382 S Yellowwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /62

      Est $538,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 S Bristol Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1642 S Bristol Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /3

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    Lot 11 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $470,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Loveland Murney Associates - Primrose

    Lot 11 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /49

      Est $417,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4385 E University St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4385 E University St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /47

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2408 S Blackman Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,479

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hutcherson Hutcherson Real Estate LLC

    2408 S Blackman Rd, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /51

      Est $489,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 S Raford Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1624 S Raford Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 9 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,255 Days On Market

Lot 9 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /46

      Est $395,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 S Chapel Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1707 S Chapel Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home