446

Recently Sold Homes in 65810

Section Image
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3922 W Cardinal St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,637

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bower-Johnson Murney Associates - Primrose

    3922 W Cardinal St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /2

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4515 S Drury Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $203,116

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pittman Murney Associates - Primrose

    4515 S Drury Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /38

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5881 S Franklin Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,796

    Last Listing Agent VIRIDIAN GROUP Keller Williams

    5881 S Franklin Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /22

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4919 S Glenn Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,063

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Smith Cantrell Real Estate

    4919 S Glenn Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /22

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2596 W Buena Vista St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,364

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Major Murney Associates - Primrose

    2596 W Buena Vista St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /56

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4310 S Lafontaine Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Holmes Cantrell Real Estate

    4310 S Lafontaine Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /4

    $94,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6174 S Maryland, Springfield, MO 65804

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $231,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,450 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,438

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Frye Jim Hutcheson, REALTORS

    6174 S Maryland, Springfield, MO 65804
  • /17

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2715 W Cardinal St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,581

    Last Listing Agent Melody Ward PC Murney Associates - Primrose

    2715 W Cardinal St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /50

    $383,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2122 W Village Terrace, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,862

    Last Listing Agent 417 Sister Team Sturdy Real Estate

    2122 W Village Terrace, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /60

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    915 E Ironbridge Cir S, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,754

    Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Murney Associates - Primrose

    915 E Ironbridge Cir S, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /31

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3526 W Cardinal Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,950

    Last Listing Agent William Smith Valiant Group Real Estate

    3526 W Cardinal Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /10

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1747 W Nottingham St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $282,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,618

    Last Listing Agent Educators Realty Group Keller Williams

    1747 W Nottingham St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /27

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4459 S Farm Road 125, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,204

    Last Listing Agent Jim Garland Jim Garland Real Estate

    4459 S Farm Road 125, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1052 E Oak Tree Ln, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,303

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Wiser Wiser Living Realty LLC

    1052 E Oak Tree Ln, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /9

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    533 E Camino St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bowman Murney Associates - Primrose

    533 E Camino St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /28

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5563 S Walnut Hill Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,872

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hunt Keller Williams

    5563 S Walnut Hill Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /41

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2040 W Buena Vista St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,640

    Last Listing Agent Jason Massengale Massengale Group - Keller Williams - Nixa

    2040 W Buena Vista St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /54

    $614,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1101 W Woodhill Ct, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,988

    Last Listing Agent John Martino Murney Associates - Primrose

    1101 W Woodhill Ct, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4345 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,016

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    4345 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1256 W Lakewood St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,542

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Curbow AMAX Real Estate

    1256 W Lakewood St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4715 S Elizabeth Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,656

    Last Listing Agent Ray Kittle Keller Williams

    4715 S Elizabeth Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1666 W Evans St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,940

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Najbar Keller Williams

    1666 W Evans St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /55

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6035 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,453

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    6035 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /31

    $444,968 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5208 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    5208 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 01, 2026

    1182 E Evans St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,622

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    1182 E Evans St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3432 W Shawnee Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,755

    Last Listing Agent Tarah Bullaro Murney Associates - Primrose

    3432 W Shawnee Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /43

    $668,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3260 W Rivulet Pass, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,228

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Hutcheson Murney Associates - Primrose

    3260 W Rivulet Pass, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /12

    $545,147 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5220 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Beaty Keller Williams

    5220 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /14

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3010 W Allen Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson Keller Williams

    3010 W Allen Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /38

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2444 W Swallow St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,041

    Last Listing Agent Wem Oaks Keller Williams

    2444 W Swallow St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /18

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2913 W Edward St, Wilson A Township, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson Keller Williams

    2913 W Edward St, Wilson A Township, MO 65810
  • /2

    $499,995 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2937 W Teton Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,330

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    2937 W Teton Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /15

    $53,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1106 W Sycamore St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $133,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,452

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Satterlee The Realty.Group, LLC

    1106 W Sycamore St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /51

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5615 S Newton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,543

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Murney Associates - Primrose

    5615 S Newton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /47

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5135 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,657

    Last Listing Agent Dan Senn RE/MAX House of Brokers

    5135 S Clay Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /36

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4491 S Park Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,814

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cantrell Blake Cantrell Real Estate LLC

    4491 S Park Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4509 S Shady Lane Ct, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,290

    Last Listing Agent Riley RE Powered by KW Keller Williams

    4509 S Shady Lane Ct, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /57

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5980 S Dollison Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,538

    Last Listing Agent Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    5980 S Dollison Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /58

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6198 S Holland Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,942

    Last Listing Agent Dana Stuhlsatz Keller Williams

    6198 S Holland Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /29

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    958 E Doubletree Ln, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,435

    Last Listing Agent Max Kim Sturdy Real Estate

    958 E Doubletree Ln, Springfield, MO 65810

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home