$199,000 Last List Price
338 S Weller Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,258 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- $158/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $195,982
Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Blaylock Keller Williams
$199,000 Last List Price
338 S Weller Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,982
Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Blaylock Keller Williams
$425,000 Last List Price
1513 E Walnut St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,874
Last Listing Agent Bud Jones Jones Properties
$1,075,000 Last List Price
1260 E Walnut St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,001,877
Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell
$100,000 Last List Price
1414 E Elm St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $116,273
Last Listing Agent Steve Reith Battlecreek Properties, Inc
$499,000 Last List Price
1505 E Walnut St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $483,970
Last Listing Agent Amanda Gold Keller Williams
$189,900 Last List Price
515 S Weller Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,674
Last Listing Agent Renea Frizzell Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC
$339,000 Last List Price
1673 E Walnut St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Crabtree Murney Associates - Primrose
$355,000 Last List Price
350 S John Q Hammons Pkwy Unit 11-A, Springfield, MO 65806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Stenger Murney Associates - Primrose
$209,900 Last List Price
501 S Weller Ave, Springfield, MO 65802